Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC8: Fumarea 2
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 6 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º As5
00:06:31.800 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
2º R3 / 2º As5
00:06:32.000 00:00:00.200
00:00:00.200
3 7 Francisco Cima
Alejandro Noriega
Renault Clio R3
3º R3 / 3º As5
00:06:32.600 00:00:00.800
00:00:00.600
4 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º WRC / 1º As9
00:06:37.100 00:00:05.300
00:00:04.500
5 2 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XA / 2º As9
00:06:40.300 00:00:08.500
00:00:03.200
6 9 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
1º XS / 1º As8
00:06:43.800 00:00:12.000
00:00:03.500
7 23 Daniel García
Germán Villamil
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 1º As6
00:06:46.600 00:00:14.800
00:00:02.800
8 15 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 1º As4
00:06:48.500 00:00:16.700
00:00:01.900
9 14 Juan Carlos del Oso
Adrián Pérez
Seat León Cupra
1º N / 1º As3
00:06:48.600 00:00:16.800
00:00:00.100
10 25 Juan José Sánchez
René Iglesias
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 4º As5
00:06:57.200 00:00:25.400
00:00:08.600
11 19 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
2º A / 2º As4
00:06:58.300 00:00:26.500
00:00:01.100
12 10 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
2º N / 2º As3
00:07:03.800 00:00:32.000
00:00:05.500
13 41 Samuel Alvarez
Antonio José Longoria
Seat León 1.8 Turbo
2º XA / 3º As9
00:07:05.800 00:00:34.000
00:00:02.000
14 47 Rubén Darío Vicente
Marcos Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
2º SA / 3º As4
00:07:09.900 00:00:38.100
00:00:04.100
15 16 José Antonio Suárez
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 4º As4
00:07:10.100 00:00:38.300
00:00:00.200
16 29 Alejandro Portela
Jesús Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
4º A / 5º As4
00:07:12.300 00:00:40.500
00:00:02.200
17 36 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Seat Ibiza Cupra
5º A / 5º As5
00:07:12.700 00:00:40.900
00:00:00.400
18 62 Luis Arenas
Adrián Robredo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 1º As1
00:07:17.000 00:00:45.200
00:00:04.300
19 20 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A / 6º As4
00:07:18.700 00:00:46.900
00:00:01.700
20 49 Iván Molleda
David Canga
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
3º SA / 6º As5
00:07:21.300 00:00:49.500
00:00:02.600
21 22 Gustavo Enrique García
Jorge Miranda
Peugeot 106 S16
2º XS / 1º As7
00:07:21.800 00:00:50.000
00:00:00.500
22 61 Juan Luis García
Víctor González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SN / 2º As1
00:07:25.700 00:00:53.900
00:00:03.900
23 33 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
3º XS / 2º As7
00:07:26.700 00:00:54.900
00:00:01.000
24 45 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
4º SA / 7º As5
00:07:29.700 00:00:57.900
00:00:03.000
25 44 Adrián Iglesias
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º XS / 3º As7
00:07:32.200 00:01:00.400
00:00:02.500
26 39 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 1º As2
00:07:32.300 00:01:00.500
00:00:00.100
27 57 Juan José Rodríguez
Juan Pablo Piquero
Peugeot 106 XSi
4º N / 3º As1
00:07:33.000 00:01:01.200
00:00:00.700
28 51 Alexis Fernández
Angel Odón García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SN / 4º As1
00:07:34.200 00:01:02.400
00:00:01.200
29 12 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
7º A / 2º As6
00:07:35.000 00:01:03.200
00:00:00.800
30 64 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º SN / 5º As1
00:07:40.300 00:01:08.500
00:00:05.300
31 37 Héctor Hugo González
Alberto González
Renault Clio Williams
5º XS / 2º As8
00:07:43.500 00:01:11.700
00:00:03.200
32 28 Manuel Angel Alvarez
José Agustín Valdés
Bmw 325 i
5º SA / 3º As6
00:07:43.600 00:01:11.800
00:00:00.100
33 54 Maikel Rebollo
Gilberto Antuña
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
5º N / 6º As1
00:07:53.300 00:01:21.500
00:00:09.700
34 27 Manuel Bobes
Manuel Antonio García
Ford Escort MKI
2º HA / 8º As5
00:07:55.400 00:01:23.600
00:00:02.100
35 63 Alvaro Novo
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º SN / 7º As1
00:07:57.000 00:01:25.200
00:00:01.600
36 59 Raúl Tejerina
Patricia González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º N / 8º As1
00:07:58.400 00:01:26.600
00:00:01.400
37 50 Julio Gutiérrez
Susana Gómez
Peugeot 205 GTi
6º SA / 9º As5
00:08:04.700 00:01:32.900
00:00:06.300
38 66 Rubén Martínez
Rafael Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º SN / 9º As1
00:08:07.300 00:01:35.500
00:00:02.600
39 58 Miguel González
Hugo Paniagua
Renault Clio 16v
7º N / 2º As2
00:08:08.900 00:01:37.100
00:00:01.600
40 68 Raúl Sánchez
José María Aguilar
Peugeot 106 Marangoni
8º N / 10º As1
00:08:10.100 00:01:38.300
00:00:01.200
41 46 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º XS / 4º As7
00:08:11.100 00:01:39.300
00:00:01.000
42 69 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
8º A / 7º As4
00:08:12.300 00:01:40.500
00:00:01.200
43 24 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
7º SA / 4º As6
00:08:16.600 00:01:44.800
00:00:04.300
44 67 Francisco Javier Bobes
Gerardo Albuerne
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
9º A / 8º As4
00:08:17.700 00:01:45.900
00:00:01.100
45 35 Daniel Villanueva
Raimundo Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A / 9º As4
00:08:21.600 00:01:49.800
00:00:03.900
46 70 Jonás González
Javier Pérez
Seat Marbella Marangoni
11º A / 10º As4
00:08:23.100 00:01:51.300
00:00:01.500
47 71 Hugo Sánchez
Pedro Martínez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
12º A / 11º As4
00:08:32.500 00:02:00.700
00:00:09.400
48 73 Iñaki Fernández
Javier Fernández
Fiat Panda Marangoni
13º A / 12º As4
00:08:45.600 00:02:13.800
00:00:13.100
49 72 Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Seat Marbella Marangoni
14º A / 13º As4
00:08:51.900 00:02:20.100
00:00:06.300
50 26 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
8º SA / 10º As5
00:08:52.200 00:02:20.400
00:00:00.300
51 55 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
9º N / 11º As1
00:11:02.200 00:04:30.400
00:02:10.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º WRC / 1º As9
00:56:42.600 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 7 Francisco Cima
Alejandro Noriega
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º As5
00:57:14.700 00:00:32.100
00:00:32.100
3 6 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
2º R3 / 2º As5
00:57:17.900 00:00:35.300
00:00:03.200
4 9 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio Sport
1º XS / 1º As8
00:57:45.400 00:01:02.800
00:00:27.500
5 2 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XA / 2º As9
00:58:55.900 00:02:13.300
00:01:10.500
6 14 Juan Carlos del Oso
Adrián Pérez
Seat León Cupra
1º N / 1º As3
00:59:03.500 00:02:20.900
00:00:07.600
7 15 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 1º As4
00:59:15.600 00:02:33.000
00:00:12.100
8 10 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
2º N / 2º As3
01:00:28.800 00:03:46.200
00:01:13.200
9 23 Daniel García
Germán Villamil
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SA / 1º As6
01:00:55.200 00:04:12.600
00:00:26.400
10 19 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
2º A / 2º As4
01:01:06.700 00:04:24.100
00:00:11.500
11 25 Juan José Sánchez
René Iglesias
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 3º As5
01:01:13.000 00:04:30.400
00:00:06.300
12 1 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
3º R3 / 4º As5
01:01:52.300 00:05:09.700
00:00:39.300
13 36 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Seat Ibiza Cupra
3º A / 5º As5
01:02:21.900 00:05:39.300
00:00:29.600
14 61 Juan Luis García
Víctor González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 1º As1
01:02:24.800 00:05:42.200
00:00:02.900
15 20 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A / 3º As4
01:02:43.700 00:06:01.100
00:00:18.900
16 16 José Antonio Suárez
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 4º As4
01:03:39.200 00:06:56.600
00:00:55.500
17 12 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
6º A / 2º As6
01:03:43.800 00:07:01.200
00:00:04.600
18 62 Luis Arenas
Adrián Robredo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SN / 2º As1
01:04:02.700 00:07:20.100
00:00:18.900
19 39 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 1º As2
01:04:04.200 00:07:21.600
00:00:01.500
20 22 Gustavo Enrique García
Jorge Miranda
Peugeot 106 S16
2º XS / 1º As7
01:04:13.500
(00:01:10.000)
00:07:30.900
00:00:09.300
21 57 Juan José Rodríguez
Juan Pablo Piquero
Peugeot 106 XSi
4º N / 3º As1
01:04:55.200 00:08:12.600
00:00:41.700
22 45 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
2º SA / 6º As5
01:05:04.800 00:08:22.200
00:00:09.600
23 37 Héctor Hugo González
Alberto González
Renault Clio Williams
3º XS / 2º As8
01:05:08.600 00:08:26.000
00:00:03.800
24 49 Iván Molleda
David Canga
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
3º SA / 7º As5
01:05:55.600 00:09:13.000
00:00:47.000
25 33 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
4º XS / 2º As7
01:06:21.400 00:09:38.800
00:00:25.800
26 44 Adrián Iglesias
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º XS / 3º As7
01:06:34.800 00:09:52.200
00:00:13.400
27 29 Alejandro Portela
Jesús Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
7º A / 5º As4
01:06:40.100 00:09:57.500
00:00:05.300
28 27 Manuel Bobes
Manuel Antonio García
Ford Escort MKI
2º HA / 8º As5
01:06:49.800 00:10:07.200
00:00:09.700
29 59 Raúl Tejerina
Patricia González
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º N / 4º As1
01:07:14.500 00:10:31.900
00:00:24.700
30 63 Alvaro Novo
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SN / 5º As1
01:07:42.200 00:10:59.600
00:00:27.700
31 28 Manuel Angel Alvarez
José Agustín Valdés
Bmw 325 i
4º SA / 3º As6
01:08:24.500 00:11:41.900
00:00:42.300
32 46 José Carlos Menéndez
Jorge Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º XS / 4º As7
01:08:32.800 00:11:50.200
00:00:08.300
33 51 Alexis Fernández
Angel Odón García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º SN / 6º As1
01:09:32.600 00:12:50.000
00:00:59.800
34 66 Rubén Martínez
Rafael Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º SN / 7º As1
01:09:55.700 00:13:13.100
00:00:23.100
35 50 Julio Gutiérrez
Susana Gómez
Peugeot 205 GTi
5º SA / 9º As5
01:10:06.500 00:13:23.900
00:00:10.800
36 67 Francisco Javier Bobes
Gerardo Albuerne
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
8º A / 6º As4
01:11:14.100 00:14:31.500
00:01:07.600
37 41 Samuel Alvarez
Antonio José Longoria
Seat León 1.8 Turbo
2º XA / 3º As9
01:11:18.700
(00:01:00.000)
00:14:36.100
00:00:04.600
38 58 Miguel González
Hugo Paniagua
Renault Clio 16v
6º N / 2º As2
01:11:21.800 00:14:39.200
00:00:03.100
39 55 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
7º N / 8º As1
01:11:23.700 00:14:41.100
00:00:01.900
40 69 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
9º A / 7º As4
01:11:29.200
(00:00:10.000)
00:14:46.600
00:00:05.500
41 68 Raúl Sánchez
José María Aguilar
Peugeot 106 Marangoni
8º N / 9º As1
01:11:30.300
(00:00:10.000)
00:14:47.700
00:00:01.100
42 35 Daniel Villanueva
Raimundo Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
10º A / 8º As4
01:11:45.800 00:15:03.200
00:00:15.500
43 70 Jonás González
Javier Pérez
Seat Marbella Marangoni
11º A / 9º As4
01:12:27.700 00:15:45.100
00:00:41.900
44 26 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
6º SA / 10º As5
01:13:18.600 00:16:36.000
00:00:50.900
45 72 Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Seat Marbella Marangoni
12º A / 10º As4
01:15:47.400 00:19:04.800
00:02:28.800
46 71 Hugo Sánchez
Pedro Martínez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
13º A / 11º As4
01:17:03.600 00:20:21.000
00:01:16.200
47 73 Iñaki Fernández
Javier Fernández
Fiat Panda Marangoni
14º A / 12º As4
01:18:22.300
(00:01:20.000)
00:21:39.700
00:01:18.700
48 47 Rubén Darío Vicente
Marcos Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA / 13º As4
01:21:23.000
(00:00:20.000)
00:24:40.400
00:03:00.700
49 54 Maikel Rebollo
Gilberto Antuña
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
9º N / 10º As1
01:24:31.600
(00:01:30.000)
00:27:49.000
00:03:08.600
50 24 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
8º SA / 4º As6
01:24:44.700 00:28:02.100
00:00:13.100
51 64 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º SN / 11º As1
01:25:54.100
(00:01:10.000)
00:29:11.500
00:01:09.400