Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC4: Coba
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A / 1º As9
00:07:35.200 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 5 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º XA / 2º As9
00:07:38.100 00:00:02.900
00:00:02.900
3 1 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
2º XA / 3º As9
00:07:42.500 00:00:07.300
00:00:04.400
4 7 Francisco Cima
Alejandro Noriega
Renault Clio R3
1º R3C / 1º As5
00:07:47.500 00:00:12.300
00:00:05.000
5 3 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
2º R3C / 2º As5
00:07:49.300 00:00:14.100
00:00:01.800
6 2 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XA / 4º As9
00:07:51.800 00:00:16.600
00:00:02.500
7 6 Jorge López
Jorge González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XA / 5º As9
00:07:54.000 00:00:18.800
00:00:02.200
8 9 César Fernández
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:07:57.600 00:00:22.400
00:00:03.600
9 18 Juan José Sánchez
Marcelo Carbone
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 3º As5
00:08:02.000 00:00:26.800
00:00:04.400
10 8 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 1º As4
00:08:08.600 00:00:33.400
00:00:06.600
11 15 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A / 2º As4
00:08:11.400 00:00:36.200
00:00:02.800
12 38 Emilio José de Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N / 1º As1
00:08:35.000 00:00:59.800
00:00:23.600
13 16 Angel Alvarez
Agustín Ramos
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
1º XS / 1º As7
00:08:36.800 00:01:01.600
00:00:01.800
14 37 Jorge González
Marcos Armesto
Volkswagen Golf GTi
1º SN / 2º As2
00:08:40.200 00:01:05.000
00:00:03.400
15 17 Samuel Alvarez
Aitor Carral
Seat León 1.8 Turbo
5º XA / 6º As9
00:08:45.500 00:01:10.300
00:00:05.300
16 20 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 1.6 16v
2º XS / 2º As7
00:08:46.600 00:01:11.400
00:00:01.100
17 19 Luis Manuel Peláez
Bárbara Castañeda
Renault Clio Williams
4º A / 4º As5
00:08:49.300 00:01:14.100
00:00:02.700
18 35 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º N / 2º As1
00:08:50.200 00:01:15.000
00:00:00.900
19 25 Eduardo Argüelles
Jonathan Gómez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º XS / 3º As7
00:08:52.700 00:01:17.500
00:00:02.500
20 22 Andrés Mon
Ana Caraduje
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º XS / 4º As7
00:08:54.700 00:01:19.500
00:00:02.000
21 36 Daniel Gil
Daniel Alvarez
Citroën AX GT
5º XS / 5º As7
00:08:55.200 00:01:20.000
00:00:00.500
22 29 Luis Arenas
Víctor Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º XS / 6º As7
00:08:57.000 00:01:21.800
00:00:01.800
23 33 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
1º SA / 5º As5
00:09:05.200 00:01:30.000
00:00:08.200
24 31 Adrián Iglesias
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º XS / 7º As7
00:09:09.800 00:01:34.600
00:00:04.600
25 30 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
2º SA / 1º As6
00:09:23.300 00:01:48.100
00:00:13.500
26 24 José Manuel García
José Ramón Monteserín
Peugeot 205 GTi
8º XS / 1º As8
00:09:24.000 00:01:48.800
00:00:00.700
27 40 Diego Alvarez
Eugenio García
Seat Ibiza SXi
2º SN / 3º As1
00:09:30.700 00:01:55.500
00:00:06.700
28 32 José Fernández
Luis Manuel Braña
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º XS / 8º As7
00:09:38.600 00:02:03.400
00:00:07.900
29 34 José Antonio Iglesias
Jairo González
Hyundai Accent
5º A / 3º As4
00:09:38.900 00:02:03.700
00:00:00.300
30 41 Pelayo Beteta
David García
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
1º AKC / 9º As7
00:09:54.600 00:02:19.400
00:00:15.700
31 44 Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
2º AKC / 10º As7
00:09:56.800 00:02:21.600
00:00:02.200
32 43 Raúl Sánchez
José María Aguilar
Peugeot 106 Marangoni
4º N / 4º As1
00:10:00.400 00:02:25.200
00:00:03.600
33 27 Rubén Villar
René Rúa
Citroën AX Sport
3º SA / 4º As4
00:10:00.500 00:02:25.300
00:00:00.100
34 42 Francisco Javier Bobes
Elías Antuña
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
6º A / 5º As4
00:10:06.000 00:02:30.800
00:00:05.500
35 28 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º XS / 11º As7
00:10:08.400 00:02:33.200
00:00:02.400
36 23 Gabriel Piedralba
Juan M. Rodríguez
Peugeot 106
3º AKC / 12º As7
00:10:18.900 00:02:43.700
00:00:10.500
37 46 Iñaki Fernández
Manuel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
4º AKC / 13º As7
00:10:25.700 00:02:50.500
00:00:06.800
38 45 Miguel Cervantes
Humberto García
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
5º AKC / 6º As4
00:10:42.500 00:03:07.300
00:00:16.800
39 48 Antonio Beteta
Gilberto Villanueva
Seat Marbella Marangoni
2º HA / 7º As4
00:11:02.500 00:03:27.300
00:00:20.000
40 39 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SN / 5º As1
00:14:17.200 00:06:42.000
00:03:14.700
41 14 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
11º XS / 14º As7
00:29:36.900 00:22:01.700
00:15:19.700
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 5 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º XA / 1º As9
00:21:27.300 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
2º XA / 2º As9
00:21:46.100 00:00:18.800
00:00:18.800
3 4 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Subaru Impreza WRC
1º A / 3º As9
00:21:47.600 00:00:20.300
00:00:01.500
4 7 Francisco Cima
Alejandro Noriega
Renault Clio R3
1º R3C / 1º As5
00:21:51.900 00:00:24.600
00:00:04.300
5 3 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
2º R3C / 2º As5
00:21:55.100 00:00:27.800
00:00:03.200
6 2 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XA / 4º As9
00:22:11.200 00:00:43.900
00:00:16.100
7 9 César Fernández
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:22:18.000 00:00:50.700
00:00:06.800
8 6 Jorge López
Jorge González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XA / 5º As9
00:22:18.200 00:00:50.900
00:00:00.200
9 18 Juan José Sánchez
Marcelo Carbone
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 3º As5
00:22:39.000 00:01:11.700
00:00:20.800
10 15 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16
2º A / 1º As4
00:22:49.000 00:01:21.700
00:00:10.000
11 8 José Manuel Martínez
Patricia Díaz
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 2º As4
00:22:59.400 00:01:32.100
00:00:10.400
12 16 Angel Alvarez
Agustín Ramos
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
1º XS / 1º As7
00:23:40.500 00:02:13.200
00:00:41.100
13 38 Emilio José de Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
2º N / 1º As1
00:24:02.800 00:02:35.500
00:00:22.300
14 17 Samuel Alvarez
Aitor Carral
Seat León 1.8 Turbo
5º XA / 6º As9
00:24:12.600 00:02:45.300
00:00:09.800
15 37 Jorge González
Marcos Armesto
Volkswagen Golf GTi
1º SN / 2º As2
00:24:24.000 00:02:56.700
00:00:11.400
16 20 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 1.6 16v
2º XS / 2º As7
00:24:28.600 00:03:01.300
00:00:04.600
17 22 Andrés Mon
Ana Caraduje
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º XS / 3º As7
00:24:46.900 00:03:19.600
00:00:18.300
18 35 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º N / 2º As1
00:24:50.700 00:03:23.400
00:00:03.800
19 29 Luis Arenas
Víctor Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º XS / 4º As7
00:24:50.800 00:03:23.500
00:00:00.100
20 19 Luis Manuel Peláez
Bárbara Castañeda
Renault Clio Williams
4º A / 4º As5
00:24:52.200 00:03:24.900
00:00:01.400
21 36 Daniel Gil
Daniel Alvarez
Citroën AX GT
5º XS / 5º As7
00:25:00.400 00:03:33.100
00:00:08.200
22 25 Eduardo Argüelles
Jonathan Gómez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º XS / 6º As7
00:25:13.300 00:03:46.000
00:00:12.900
23 33 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
1º SA / 5º As5
00:25:27.700 00:04:00.400
00:00:14.400
24 31 Adrián Iglesias
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º XS / 7º As7
00:25:39.200
(00:00:10.000)
00:04:11.900
00:00:11.500
25 24 José Manuel García
José Ramón Monteserín
Peugeot 205 GTi
8º XS / 1º As8
00:26:19.400 00:04:52.100
00:00:40.200
26 30 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
2º SA / 1º As6
00:26:22.900 00:04:55.600
00:00:03.500
27 23 Gabriel Piedralba
Juan M. Rodríguez
Peugeot 106
1º AKC / 8º As7
00:26:39.800 00:05:12.500
00:00:16.900
28 32 José Fernández
Luis Manuel Braña
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º XS / 9º As7
00:27:00.100 00:05:32.800
00:00:20.300
29 40 Diego Alvarez
Eugenio García
Seat Ibiza SXi
2º SN / 3º As1
00:27:04.800 00:05:37.500
00:00:04.700
30 34 José Antonio Iglesias
Jairo González
Hyundai Accent
5º A / 3º As4
00:27:11.900 00:05:44.600
00:00:07.100
31 41 Pelayo Beteta
David García
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
2º AKC / 10º As7
00:27:40.500 00:06:13.200
00:00:28.600
32 43 Raúl Sánchez
José María Aguilar
Peugeot 106 Marangoni
4º N / 4º As1
00:27:45.700 00:06:18.400
00:00:05.200
33 44 Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
3º AKC / 11º As7
00:27:51.400 00:06:24.100
00:00:05.700
34 27 Rubén Villar
René Rúa
Citroën AX Sport
3º SA / 4º As4
00:28:16.500 00:06:49.200
00:00:25.100
35 28 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º XS / 12º As7
00:28:19.600
(00:00:20.000)
00:06:52.300
00:00:03.100
36 42 Francisco Javier Bobes
Elías Antuña
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
6º A / 5º As4
00:28:24.900 00:06:57.600
00:00:05.300
37 46 Iñaki Fernández
Manuel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
4º AKC / 13º As7
00:29:31.600 00:08:04.300
00:01:06.700
38 45 Miguel Cervantes
Humberto García
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
5º AKC / 6º As4
00:29:50.500 00:08:23.200
00:00:18.900
39 48 Antonio Beteta
Gilberto Villanueva
Seat Marbella Marangoni
2º HA / 7º As4
00:30:46.000 00:09:18.700
00:00:55.500
40 39 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SN / 5º As1
00:40:29.100
(00:00:10.000)
00:19:01.800
00:09:43.100
41 14 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
11º XS / 14º As7
00:46:49.800
(00:02:30.000)
00:25:22.500
00:06:20.700