Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC01: La Fallona
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
1º R3C / 1º As5
00:03:21.500 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 8 José Antonio Suárez
Pablo González
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A / 1º As4
00:03:23.100 00:00:01.600
00:00:01.600
3 7 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio R3
2º R3C / 2º As5
00:03:24.900 00:00:03.400
00:00:01.800
4 15 Daniel Mieres
Raimundo Fernández
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:03:27.400 00:00:05.900
00:00:02.500
5 4 Fernando Rico
Sergio Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º A / 1º As6
00:03:27.500 00:00:06.000
00:00:00.100
6 10 Juan José Tarrazo
Agustín Ramos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XA / 1º As9
00:03:28.300 00:00:06.800
00:00:00.800
7 3 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Jovino Peláez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º XA / 2º As9
00:03:29.400 00:00:07.900
00:00:01.100
8 25 Juan José Sánchez
René Iglesias
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 3º As5
00:03:30.700 00:00:09.200
00:00:01.300
9 9 Félix Alvarez
Arsenio Mateos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3º A / 2º As6
00:03:30.800 00:00:09.300
00:00:00.100
10 22 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
1º XS / 1º As7
00:03:32.500 00:00:11.000
00:00:01.700
11 5 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3º XA / 3º As9
00:03:33.600 00:00:12.100
00:00:01.100
12 16 José Antonio López
Carlos Riesgo
Peugeot 205 F2000
2º XS / 1º As8
00:03:37.100 00:00:15.600
00:00:03.500
13 19 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
4º A / 2º As4
00:03:37.100 00:00:15.600
00:00:00.000
14 26 Manuel Antonio García
Javier Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII
2º HA / 4º As5
00:03:37.400 00:00:15.900
00:00:00.300
15 21 Pelayo Fernández
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
3º XS / 2º As7
00:03:39.200 00:00:17.700
00:00:01.800
16 65 Héctor García
Javier Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
4º XS / 3º As7
00:03:39.800 00:00:18.300
00:00:00.600
17 28 Primitivo Ambrés
Marcos Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 2º As2
00:03:39.900 00:00:18.400
00:00:00.100
18 40 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Seat Ibiza Cupra
5º A / 5º As5
00:03:40.100 00:00:18.600
00:00:00.200
19 29 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo
6º A / 3º As4
00:03:40.300 00:00:18.800
00:00:00.200
20 55 José Ramón Prieto
Daniel Prieto
Opel Corsa GSi
5º XS / 4º As7
00:03:41.400 00:00:19.900
00:00:01.100
21 42 Samuel Alvarez
Aitor Carral
Seat León 1.8 Turbo
4º XA / 4º As9
00:03:41.600 00:00:20.100
00:00:00.200
22 31 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Subaru Impreza STi
3º N / 1º As3
00:03:42.100 00:00:20.600
00:00:00.500
23 76 Emilio José de Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106
4º N / 1º As1
00:03:43.100 00:00:21.600
00:00:01.000
24 60 Carlos Ramos
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º XS / 5º As7
00:03:44.100 00:00:22.600
00:00:01.000
25 14 Andrés Fernández
Francisco Javier Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º XA / 5º As9
00:03:44.200 00:00:22.700
00:00:00.100
26 58 José Enrique Rodríguez
Jaime González
Peugeot 106
7º XS / 6º As7
00:03:44.800 00:00:23.300
00:00:00.600
27 17 Héctor Hugo González
Alberto González
Renault Megane
8º XS / 2º As8
00:03:45.700 00:00:24.200
00:00:00.900
28 18 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
7º A / 3º As6
00:03:45.900 00:00:24.400
00:00:00.200
29 12 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
5º N / 2º As3
00:03:46.200 00:00:24.700
00:00:00.300
30 20 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
8º A / 4º As4
00:03:46.300 00:00:24.800
00:00:00.100
31 24 Angel Manuel Alvarez
Iván Iglesias
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
9º XS / 7º As7
00:03:47.100 00:00:25.600
00:00:00.800
32 50 Fermín Galán
Eladio Isaac González
Renault Clio Williams
10º XS / 3º As8
00:03:47.400 00:00:25.900
00:00:00.300
33 63 Rubén Darío Vicente
Marcos Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
11º XS / 8º As7
00:03:47.500 00:00:26.000
00:00:00.100
34 27 Manuel Bobes
Secundino Suárez
Ford Escort MKII
3º HA / 6º As5
00:03:48.100 00:00:26.600
00:00:00.600
35 2 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
6º XA / 6º As9
00:03:48.500 00:00:27.000
00:00:00.400
36 67 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16
12º XS / 9º As7
00:03:49.700 00:00:28.200
00:00:01.200
37 36 Alberto Menéndez
Sergio Muñoz
Renault Clio Sport
6º N / 3º As2
00:03:50.300 00:00:28.800
00:00:00.600
38 59 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 2º As1
00:03:51.000 00:00:29.500
00:00:00.700
39 68 Daniel Severino Fernández
Juan Pablo Piquero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SA / 5º As4
00:03:51.200 00:00:29.700
00:00:00.200
40 47 Juan Ramón Alvarez
Roberto Iglesias
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16v
2º SA / 7º As5
00:03:52.200 00:00:30.700
00:00:01.000
41 48 Jorge González
Iván Pérez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16v
2º SN / 4º As2
00:03:53.200 00:00:31.700
00:00:01.000
42 23 Gustavo Enrique García
Jorge Miranda
Peugeot 106 S16
13º XS / 10º As7
00:03:53.800 00:00:32.300
00:00:00.600
43 49 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º XS / 11º As7
00:03:53.900 00:00:32.400
00:00:00.100
44 79 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 3º As1
00:03:54.000 00:00:32.500
00:00:00.100
45 35 Alvaro del Cueto
Guillermo Alvarez
Citroën Saxo
9º A / 6º As4
00:03:54.500 00:00:33.000
00:00:00.500
46 69 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º N / 4º As1
00:03:54.600 00:00:33.100
00:00:00.100
47 73 Julio Gutiérrez
Susana María Gómez
Peugeot 205 GTi
3º SA / 8º As5
00:03:54.700 00:00:33.200
00:00:00.100
48 39 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo
15º XS / 12º As7
00:03:54.800 00:00:33.300
00:00:00.100
49 72 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
4º SA / 9º As5
00:03:55.000 00:00:33.500
00:00:00.200
50 54 Eduardo Argüelles
Jonathan Gómez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
16º XS / 13º As7
00:03:55.300 00:00:33.800
00:00:00.300
51 30 Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 S16
10º A / 7º As4
00:03:55.800 00:00:34.300
00:00:00.500
52 66 Miguel A. Suárez
Antonio García
Nissan Almera
9º N / 5º As2
00:03:56.000 00:00:34.500
00:00:00.200
53 43 Juan José Rodríguez
Daniel Crespo
Peugeot 106 XSi
10º N / 5º As1
00:03:56.300 00:00:34.800
00:00:00.300
54 80 Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11º N / 6º As1
00:03:57.200 00:00:35.700
00:00:00.900
55 38 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
17º XS / 14º As7
00:03:57.800 00:00:36.300
00:00:00.600
56 74 Iván Albuerne
Miguel Espejo
Citroën AX GT
5º SA / 8º As4
00:03:58.600 00:00:37.100
00:00:00.800
57 34 Javier Antonio Díaz
José Manuel García
Citroën Saxo
11º A / 9º As4
00:04:01.900 00:00:40.400
00:00:03.300
58 75 Maikel Rebollo
Gilberto Antuña
Citroën AX Sport
6º SA / 10º As4
00:04:01.900 00:00:40.400
00:00:00.000
59 37 Eva Martínez
Alvaro Augusto
Renault Clio Sport
12º N / 6º As2
00:04:02.700 00:00:41.200
00:00:00.800
60 71 José Manuel Mora
Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SN / 7º As1
00:04:03.000 00:00:41.500
00:00:00.300
61 56 Luis Fernando Martínez
Javier Lorences
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º A / 11º As4
00:04:03.400 00:00:41.900
00:00:00.400
62 64 Pablo Angel González
Jairo Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
18º XS / 15º As7
00:04:05.600 00:00:44.100
00:00:02.200
63 61 Pablo Tenreiro
Alejandro Tronco
Citroën AX GT
19º XS / 16º As7
00:04:09.800 00:00:48.300
00:00:04.200
64 70 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
20º XS / 17º As7
00:04:10.200 00:00:48.700
00:00:00.400
65 53 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA / 12º As4
00:04:10.800 00:00:49.300
00:00:00.600
66 41 Luis Angel Cernuda
Manuel Fernández
Peugeot 106 XSi
21º XS / 18º As7
00:04:11.300 00:00:49.800
00:00:00.500
67 78 Arturo Ardura
Pablo Ardura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º N / 8º As1
00:04:11.300 00:00:49.800
00:00:00.000
68 77 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
8º SA / 13º As4
00:04:12.300 00:00:50.800
00:00:01.000
69 45 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
9º SA / 4º As6
00:04:24.100 00:01:02.600
00:00:11.800
70 62 Daniel Sánchez
Pablo Martino
Citroën AX Sport
10º SA / 14º As4
00:04:31.500 00:01:10.000
00:00:07.400
71 46 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
11º SA / 10º As5
00:04:32.800 00:01:11.300
00:00:01.300
72 81 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
1º KC / 19º As7
00:04:32.800 00:01:11.300
00:00:00.000
73 82 Francisco Javier Bobes
Alejandro Suárez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
2º KC / 20º As7
00:04:32.800 00:01:11.300
00:00:00.000
74 83 Raúl Sánchez
José María Aguilar
Peugeot 106 Marangoni
14º N / 9º As1
00:04:32.800 00:01:11.300
00:00:00.000
75 85 Jonás González
Javier Pérez
Seat Marbella Marangoni
13º A / 15º As4
00:04:32.800 00:01:11.300
00:00:00.000
76 86 Miguel Cervantes
Humberto García
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
3º KC / 21º As7
00:04:32.800 00:01:11.300
00:00:00.000
77 87 Iñaki Fernández
Miguel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
4º KC / 22º As7
00:04:32.800 00:01:11.300
00:00:00.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
1º R3C / 1º As5
00:03:21.500 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 8 José Antonio Suárez
Pablo González
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A / 1º As4
00:03:23.100 00:00:01.600
00:00:01.600
3 7 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio R3
2º R3C / 2º As5
00:03:24.900 00:00:03.400
00:00:01.800
4 15 Daniel Mieres
Raimundo Fernández
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:03:27.400 00:00:05.900
00:00:02.500
5 4 Fernando Rico
Sergio Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º A / 1º As6
00:03:27.500 00:00:06.000
00:00:00.100
6 10 Juan José Tarrazo
Agustín Ramos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XA / 1º As9
00:03:28.300 00:00:06.800
00:00:00.800
7 3 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Jovino Peláez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º XA / 2º As9
00:03:29.400 00:00:07.900
00:00:01.100
8 25 Juan José Sánchez
René Iglesias
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 3º As5
00:03:30.700 00:00:09.200
00:00:01.300
9 9 Félix Alvarez
Arsenio Mateos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3º A / 2º As6
00:03:30.800 00:00:09.300
00:00:00.100
10 22 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
1º XS / 1º As7
00:03:32.500 00:00:11.000
00:00:01.700
11 5 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3º XA / 3º As9
00:03:33.600 00:00:12.100
00:00:01.100
12 16 José Antonio López
Carlos Riesgo
Peugeot 205 F2000
2º XS / 1º As8
00:03:37.100 00:00:15.600
00:00:03.500
13 19 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
4º A / 2º As4
00:03:37.100 00:00:15.600
00:00:00.000
14 26 Manuel Antonio García
Javier Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII
2º HA / 4º As5
00:03:37.400 00:00:15.900
00:00:00.300
15 21 Pelayo Fernández
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
3º XS / 2º As7
00:03:39.200 00:00:17.700
00:00:01.800
16 65 Héctor García
Javier Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
4º XS / 3º As7
00:03:39.800 00:00:18.300
00:00:00.600
17 28 Primitivo Ambrés
Marcos Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 2º As2
00:03:39.900 00:00:18.400
00:00:00.100
18 40 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Seat Ibiza Cupra
5º A / 5º As5
00:03:40.100 00:00:18.600
00:00:00.200
19 29 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo
6º A / 3º As4
00:03:40.300 00:00:18.800
00:00:00.200
20 55 José Ramón Prieto
Daniel Prieto
Opel Corsa GSi
5º XS / 4º As7
00:03:41.400 00:00:19.900
00:00:01.100
21 42 Samuel Alvarez
Aitor Carral
Seat León 1.8 Turbo
4º XA / 4º As9
00:03:41.600 00:00:20.100
00:00:00.200
22 31 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Subaru Impreza STi
3º N / 1º As3
00:03:42.100 00:00:20.600
00:00:00.500
23 76 Emilio José de Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106
4º N / 1º As1
00:03:43.100 00:00:21.600
00:00:01.000
24 14 Andrés Fernández
Francisco Javier Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º XA / 5º As9
00:03:44.200 00:00:22.700
00:00:01.100
25 17 Héctor Hugo González
Alberto González
Renault Megane
6º XS / 2º As8
00:03:45.700 00:00:24.200
00:00:01.500
26 12 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
5º N / 2º As3
00:03:46.200 00:00:24.700
00:00:00.500
27 20 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
7º A / 4º As4
00:03:46.300 00:00:24.800
00:00:00.100
28 24 Angel Manuel Alvarez
Iván Iglesias
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
7º XS / 5º As7
00:03:47.100 00:00:25.600
00:00:00.800
29 50 Fermín Galán
Eladio Isaac González
Renault Clio Williams
8º XS / 3º As8
00:03:47.400 00:00:25.900
00:00:00.300
30 63 Rubén Darío Vicente
Marcos Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
9º XS / 6º As7
00:03:47.500 00:00:26.000
00:00:00.100
31 27 Manuel Bobes
Secundino Suárez
Ford Escort MKII
3º HA / 6º As5
00:03:48.100 00:00:26.600
00:00:00.600
32 2 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
6º XA / 6º As9
00:03:48.500 00:00:27.000
00:00:00.400
33 67 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16
10º XS / 7º As7
00:03:49.700 00:00:28.200
00:00:01.200
34 36 Alberto Menéndez
Sergio Muñoz
Renault Clio Sport
6º N / 3º As2
00:03:50.300 00:00:28.800
00:00:00.600
35 68 Daniel Severino Fernández
Juan Pablo Piquero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SA / 5º As4
00:03:51.200 00:00:29.700
00:00:00.900
36 47 Juan Ramón Alvarez
Roberto Iglesias
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16v
2º SA / 7º As5
00:03:52.200 00:00:30.700
00:00:01.000
37 48 Jorge González
Iván Pérez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16v
1º SN / 4º As2
00:03:53.200 00:00:31.700
00:00:01.000
38 23 Gustavo Enrique García
Jorge Miranda
Peugeot 106 S16
11º XS / 8º As7
00:03:53.800 00:00:32.300
00:00:00.600
39 49 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º XS / 9º As7
00:03:53.900 00:00:32.400
00:00:00.100
40 79 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 2º As1
00:03:54.000 00:00:32.500
00:00:00.100
41 35 Alvaro del Cueto
Guillermo Alvarez
Citroën Saxo
8º A / 6º As4
00:03:54.500 00:00:33.000
00:00:00.500
42 69 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º N / 3º As1
00:03:54.600 00:00:33.100
00:00:00.100
43 73 Julio Gutiérrez
Susana María Gómez
Peugeot 205 GTi
3º SA / 8º As5
00:03:54.700 00:00:33.200
00:00:00.100
44 39 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo
13º XS / 10º As7
00:03:54.800 00:00:33.300
00:00:00.100
45 72 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
4º SA / 9º As5
00:03:55.000 00:00:33.500
00:00:00.200
46 54 Eduardo Argüelles
Jonathan Gómez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
14º XS / 11º As7
00:03:55.300 00:00:33.800
00:00:00.300
47 30 Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 S16
9º A / 7º As4
00:03:55.800 00:00:34.300
00:00:00.500
48 18 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
10º A / 3º As6
00:03:55.900
(00:00:10.000)
00:00:34.400
00:00:00.100
49 66 Miguel A. Suárez
Antonio García
Nissan Almera
9º N / 5º As2
00:03:56.000 00:00:34.500
00:00:00.100
50 43 Juan José Rodríguez
Daniel Crespo
Peugeot 106 XSi
10º N / 4º As1
00:03:56.300 00:00:34.800
00:00:00.300
51 80 Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11º N / 5º As1
00:03:57.200 00:00:35.700
00:00:00.900
52 38 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
15º XS / 12º As7
00:03:57.800 00:00:36.300
00:00:00.600
53 74 Iván Albuerne
Miguel Espejo
Citroën AX GT
5º SA / 8º As4
00:03:58.600 00:00:37.100
00:00:00.800
54 34 Javier Antonio Díaz
José Manuel García
Citroën Saxo
11º A / 9º As4
00:04:01.900 00:00:40.400
00:00:03.300
55 75 Maikel Rebollo
Gilberto Antuña
Citroën AX Sport
6º SA / 10º As4
00:04:01.900 00:00:40.400
00:00:00.000
56 37 Eva Martínez
Alvaro Augusto
Renault Clio Sport
12º N / 6º As2
00:04:02.700 00:00:41.200
00:00:00.800
57 71 José Manuel Mora
Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SN / 6º As1
00:04:03.000 00:00:41.500
00:00:00.300
58 64 Pablo Angel González
Jairo Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
16º XS / 13º As7
00:04:05.600 00:00:44.100
00:00:02.600
59 70 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º XS / 14º As7
00:04:10.200 00:00:48.700
00:00:04.600
60 41 Luis Angel Cernuda
Manuel Fernández
Peugeot 106 XSi
18º XS / 15º As7
00:04:11.300 00:00:49.800
00:00:01.100
61 78 Arturo Ardura
Pablo Ardura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º N / 7º As1
00:04:11.300 00:00:49.800
00:00:00.000
62 77 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA / 11º As4
00:04:12.300 00:00:50.800
00:00:01.000
63 45 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
8º SA / 4º As6
00:04:24.100 00:01:02.600
00:00:11.800
64 46 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
9º SA / 10º As5
00:04:32.800 00:01:11.300
00:00:08.700
65 81 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
1º KC / 16º As7
00:04:32.800 00:01:11.300
00:00:00.000
66 82 Francisco Javier Bobes
Alejandro Suárez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
2º KC / 17º As7
00:04:32.800 00:01:11.300
00:00:00.000
67 83 Raúl Sánchez
José María Aguilar
Peugeot 106 Marangoni
14º N / 8º As1
00:04:32.800 00:01:11.300
00:00:00.000
68 85 Jonás González
Javier Pérez
Seat Marbella Marangoni
12º A / 12º As4
00:04:32.800 00:01:11.300
00:00:00.000
69 86 Miguel Cervantes
Humberto García
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
3º KC / 18º As7
00:04:32.800 00:01:11.300
00:00:00.000
70 87 Iñaki Fernández
Miguel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
4º KC / 19º As7
00:04:32.800 00:01:11.300
00:00:00.000
71 53 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
10º SA / 13º As4
00:05:10.800
(00:01:00.000)
00:01:49.300
00:00:38.000
72 59 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SN / 9º As1
00:10:51.000
(00:07:00.000)
00:07:29.500
00:05:40.200
73 60 Carlos Ramos
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
19º XS / 20º As7
00:11:44.100
(00:08:00.000)
00:08:22.600
00:00:53.100
74 58 José Enrique Rodríguez
Jaime González
Peugeot 106
20º XS / 21º As7
00:11:44.800
(00:08:00.000)
00:08:23.300
00:00:00.700
75 56 Luis Fernando Martínez
Javier Lorences
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º A / 14º As4
00:12:03.400
(00:08:00.000)
00:08:41.900
00:00:18.600
76 61 Pablo Tenreiro
Alejandro Tronco
Citroën AX GT
21º XS / 22º As7
00:12:09.800
(00:08:00.000)
00:08:48.300
00:00:06.400
77 62 Daniel Sánchez
Pablo Martino
Citroën AX Sport
11º SA / 15º As4
00:12:31.500
(00:08:00.000)
00:09:10.000
00:00:21.700
Abandonos (2)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
33 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iván dos Santos
Rubén dos Santos
Renault 5 GT Turbo SA As6 Avería mecánica
52 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián Iglesias
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye XS As7 Avería mecánica