Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC02: Cañedo
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Fernando Rico
Sergio Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º A / 1º As6
00:06:39.300 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 7 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio R3
1º R3C / 1º As5
00:06:43.400 00:00:04.100
00:00:04.100
3 1 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
2º R3C / 2º As5
00:06:45.500 00:00:06.200
00:00:02.100
4 8 José Antonio Suárez
Pablo González
Citroën C2 R2 Max
2º A / 1º As4
00:06:49.800 00:00:10.500
00:00:04.300
5 15 Daniel Mieres
Raimundo Fernández
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:06:51.900 00:00:12.600
00:00:02.100
6 9 Félix Alvarez
Arsenio Mateos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3º A / 2º As6
00:06:52.900 00:00:13.600
00:00:01.000
7 3 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Jovino Peláez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XA / 1º As9
00:06:53.300 00:00:14.000
00:00:00.400
8 19 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
4º A / 2º As4
00:07:00.500 00:00:21.200
00:00:07.200
9 10 Juan José Tarrazo
Agustín Ramos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º XA / 2º As9
00:07:00.700 00:00:21.400
00:00:00.200
10 25 Juan José Sánchez
René Iglesias
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 3º As5
00:07:09.300 00:00:30.000
00:00:08.600
11 16 José Antonio López
Carlos Riesgo
Peugeot 205 F2000
1º XS / 1º As8
00:07:11.300 00:00:32.000
00:00:02.000
12 28 Primitivo Ambrés
Marcos Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 2º As2
00:07:15.600 00:00:36.300
00:00:04.300
13 26 Manuel Antonio García
Javier Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII
2º HA / 4º As5
00:07:15.700 00:00:36.400
00:00:00.100
14 14 Andrés Fernández
Francisco Javier Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º XA / 3º As9
00:07:18.100 00:00:38.800
00:00:02.400
15 40 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Seat Ibiza Cupra
5º A / 5º As5
00:07:18.100 00:00:38.800
00:00:00.000
16 5 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
4º XA / 4º As9
00:07:18.400 00:00:39.100
00:00:00.300
17 21 Pelayo Fernández
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
2º XS / 1º As7
00:07:19.100 00:00:39.800
00:00:00.700
18 24 Angel Manuel Alvarez
Iván Iglesias
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
3º XS / 2º As7
00:07:21.800 00:00:42.500
00:00:02.700
19 42 Samuel Alvarez
Aitor Carral
Seat León 1.8 Turbo
5º XA / 5º As9
00:07:22.000 00:00:42.700
00:00:00.200
20 76 Emilio José de Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106
3º N / 1º As1
00:07:22.200 00:00:42.900
00:00:00.200
21 29 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo
6º A / 3º As4
00:07:22.400 00:00:43.100
00:00:00.200
22 18 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
7º A / 3º As6
00:07:23.200 00:00:43.900
00:00:00.800
23 58 José Enrique Rodríguez
Jaime González
Peugeot 106
4º XS / 3º As7
00:07:24.300 00:00:45.000
00:00:01.100
24 65 Héctor García
Javier Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
5º XS / 4º As7
00:07:25.100 00:00:45.800
00:00:00.800
25 20 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
8º A / 4º As4
00:07:27.200 00:00:47.900
00:00:02.100
26 17 Héctor Hugo González
Alberto González
Renault Megane
6º XS / 2º As8
00:07:28.200 00:00:48.900
00:00:01.000
27 31 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Subaru Impreza STi
4º N / 1º As3
00:07:32.900 00:00:53.600
00:00:04.700
28 60 Carlos Ramos
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º XS / 5º As7
00:07:32.900 00:00:53.600
00:00:00.000
29 30 Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 S16
9º A / 5º As4
00:07:35.200 00:00:55.900
00:00:02.300
30 12 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
5º N / 2º As3
00:07:36.500 00:00:57.200
00:00:01.300
31 55 José Ramón Prieto
Daniel Prieto
Opel Corsa GSi
8º XS / 6º As7
00:07:37.000 00:00:57.700
00:00:00.500
32 23 Gustavo Enrique García
Jorge Miranda
Peugeot 106 S16
9º XS / 7º As7
00:07:42.000 00:01:02.700
00:00:05.000
33 34 Javier Antonio Díaz
José Manuel García
Citroën Saxo
10º A / 6º As4
00:07:42.300 00:01:03.000
00:00:00.300
34 36 Alberto Menéndez
Sergio Muñoz
Renault Clio Sport
6º N / 3º As2
00:07:44.900 00:01:05.600
00:00:02.600
35 67 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16
10º XS / 8º As7
00:07:45.100 00:01:05.800
00:00:00.200
36 49 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º XS / 9º As7
00:07:45.900 00:01:06.600
00:00:00.800
37 80 Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 2º As1
00:07:46.500 00:01:07.200
00:00:00.600
38 78 Arturo Ardura
Pablo Ardura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º N / 3º As1
00:07:47.000 00:01:07.700
00:00:00.500
39 35 Alvaro del Cueto
Guillermo Alvarez
Citroën Saxo
11º A / 7º As4
00:07:47.600 00:01:08.300
00:00:00.600
40 63 Rubén Darío Vicente
Marcos Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
12º XS / 10º As7
00:07:47.800 00:01:08.500
00:00:00.200
41 68 Daniel Severino Fernández
Juan Pablo Piquero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SA / 8º As4
00:07:47.900 00:01:08.600
00:00:00.100
42 54 Eduardo Argüelles
Jonathan Gómez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º XS / 11º As7
00:07:50.900 00:01:11.600
00:00:03.000
43 50 Fermín Galán
Eladio Isaac González
Renault Clio Williams
14º XS / 3º As8
00:07:51.500 00:01:12.200
00:00:00.600
44 79 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 4º As1
00:07:55.600 00:01:16.300
00:00:04.100
45 72 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
2º SA / 6º As5
00:07:56.300 00:01:17.000
00:00:00.700
46 74 Iván Albuerne
Miguel Espejo
Citroën AX GT
3º SA / 9º As4
00:07:57.000 00:01:17.700
00:00:00.700
47 61 Pablo Tenreiro
Alejandro Tronco
Citroën AX GT
15º XS / 12º As7
00:07:57.300 00:01:18.000
00:00:00.300
48 59 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 5º As1
00:07:58.700 00:01:19.400
00:00:01.400
49 43 Juan José Rodríguez
Daniel Crespo
Peugeot 106 XSi
10º N / 6º As1
00:08:00.000 00:01:20.700
00:00:01.300
50 47 Juan Ramón Alvarez
Roberto Iglesias
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16v
4º SA / 7º As5
00:08:00.300 00:01:21.000
00:00:00.300
51 27 Manuel Bobes
Secundino Suárez
Ford Escort MKII
3º HA / 8º As5
00:08:01.000 00:01:21.700
00:00:00.700
52 39 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo
16º XS / 13º As7
00:08:01.700 00:01:22.400
00:00:00.700
53 56 Luis Fernando Martínez
Javier Lorences
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º A / 10º As4
00:08:06.200 00:01:26.900
00:00:04.500
54 77 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
5º SA / 11º As4
00:08:08.100 00:01:28.800
00:00:01.900
55 66 Miguel A. Suárez
Antonio García
Nissan Almera
11º N / 4º As2
00:08:09.300 00:01:30.000
00:00:01.200
56 38 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
17º XS / 14º As7
00:08:10.100 00:01:30.800
00:00:00.800
57 71 José Manuel Mora
Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SN / 7º As1
00:08:10.700 00:01:31.400
00:00:00.600
58 48 Jorge González
Iván Pérez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16v
3º SN / 5º As2
00:08:11.500 00:01:32.200
00:00:00.800
59 37 Eva Martínez
Alvaro Augusto
Renault Clio Sport
12º N / 6º As2
00:08:12.800 00:01:33.500
00:00:01.300
60 69 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º N / 8º As1
00:08:13.400 00:01:34.100
00:00:00.600
61 73 Julio Gutiérrez
Susana María Gómez
Peugeot 205 GTi
6º SA / 9º As5
00:08:18.200 00:01:38.900
00:00:04.800
62 75 Maikel Rebollo
Gilberto Antuña
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA / 12º As4
00:08:19.200 00:01:39.900
00:00:01.000
63 70 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º XS / 15º As7
00:08:26.400 00:01:47.100
00:00:07.200
64 82 Francisco Javier Bobes
Alejandro Suárez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
1º KC / 16º As7
00:08:30.700 00:01:51.400
00:00:04.300
65 81 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
2º KC / 17º As7
00:08:35.100 00:01:55.800
00:00:04.400
66 64 Pablo Angel González
Jairo Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
19º XS / 18º As7
00:08:37.100 00:01:57.800
00:00:02.000
67 83 Raúl Sánchez
José María Aguilar
Peugeot 106 Marangoni
14º N / 9º As1
00:08:40.800 00:02:01.500
00:00:03.700
68 87 Iñaki Fernández
Miguel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
3º KC / 19º As7
00:08:42.100 00:02:02.800
00:00:01.300
69 85 Jonás González
Javier Pérez
Seat Marbella Marangoni
13º A / 13º As4
00:08:43.600 00:02:04.300
00:00:01.500
70 53 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
8º SA / 14º As4
00:08:47.300 00:02:08.000
00:00:03.700
71 46 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
9º SA / 10º As5
00:09:12.100 00:02:32.800
00:00:24.800
72 62 Daniel Sánchez
Pablo Martino
Citroën AX Sport
10º SA / 15º As4
00:09:22.800 00:02:43.500
00:00:10.700
73 45 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
11º SA / 4º As6
00:09:36.400 00:02:57.100
00:00:13.600
74 86 Miguel Cervantes
Humberto García
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
4º KC / 20º As7
00:09:49.800 00:03:10.500
00:00:13.400
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Fernando Rico
Sergio Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º A / 1º As6
00:10:06.800 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
1º R3C / 1º As5
00:10:07.000 00:00:00.200
00:00:00.200
3 7 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio R3
2º R3C / 2º As5
00:10:08.300 00:00:01.500
00:00:01.300
4 8 José Antonio Suárez
Pablo González
Citroën C2 R2 Max
2º A / 1º As4
00:10:12.900 00:00:06.100
00:00:04.600
5 15 Daniel Mieres
Raimundo Fernández
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º As2
00:10:19.300 00:00:12.500
00:00:06.400
6 3 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Jovino Peláez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XA / 1º As9
00:10:22.700 00:00:15.900
00:00:03.400
7 9 Félix Alvarez
Arsenio Mateos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3º A / 2º As6
00:10:23.700 00:00:16.900
00:00:01.000
8 10 Juan José Tarrazo
Agustín Ramos
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º XA / 2º As9
00:10:29.000 00:00:22.200
00:00:05.300
9 19 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
4º A / 2º As4
00:10:37.600 00:00:30.800
00:00:08.600
10 25 Juan José Sánchez
René Iglesias
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 3º As5
00:10:40.000 00:00:33.200
00:00:02.400
11 16 José Antonio López
Carlos Riesgo
Peugeot 205 F2000
1º XS / 1º As8
00:10:48.400 00:00:41.600
00:00:08.400
12 5 José Ramón Rodríguez
Ignacio Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3º XA / 3º As9
00:10:52.000 00:00:45.200
00:00:03.600
13 26 Manuel Antonio García
Javier Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII
2º HA / 4º As5
00:10:53.100 00:00:46.300
00:00:01.100
14 28 Primitivo Ambrés
Marcos Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 2º As2
00:10:55.500 00:00:48.700
00:00:02.400
15 40 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Seat Ibiza Cupra
5º A / 5º As5
00:10:58.200 00:00:51.400
00:00:02.700
16 21 Pelayo Fernández
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16 Hankook
2º XS / 1º As7
00:10:58.300 00:00:51.500
00:00:00.100
17 14 Andrés Fernández
Francisco Javier Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XA / 4º As9
00:11:02.300 00:00:55.500
00:00:04.000
18 29 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo
6º A / 3º As4
00:11:02.700 00:00:55.900
00:00:00.400
19 42 Samuel Alvarez
Aitor Carral
Seat León 1.8 Turbo
5º XA / 5º As9
00:11:03.600 00:00:56.800
00:00:00.900
20 65 Héctor García
Javier Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
3º XS / 2º As7
00:11:04.900 00:00:58.100
00:00:01.300
21 76 Emilio José de Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106
3º N / 1º As1
00:11:05.300 00:00:58.500
00:00:00.400
22 24 Angel Manuel Alvarez
Iván Iglesias
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
4º XS / 3º As7
00:11:08.900 00:01:02.100
00:00:03.600
23 20 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS Hankook
7º A / 4º As4
00:11:13.500 00:01:06.700
00:00:04.600
24 17 Héctor Hugo González
Alberto González
Renault Megane
5º XS / 2º As8
00:11:13.900 00:01:07.100
00:00:00.400
25 31 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Subaru Impreza STi
4º N / 1º As3
00:11:15.000 00:01:08.200
00:00:01.100
26 55 José Ramón Prieto
Daniel Prieto
Opel Corsa GSi
6º XS / 4º As7
00:11:18.400 00:01:11.600
00:00:03.400
27 18 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
8º A / 3º As6
00:11:19.100
(00:00:10.000)
00:01:12.300
00:00:00.700
28 12 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
5º N / 2º As3
00:11:22.700 00:01:15.900
00:00:03.600
29 30 Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 S16
9º A / 5º As4
00:11:31.000 00:01:24.200
00:00:08.300
30 67 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16
7º XS / 5º As7
00:11:34.800 00:01:28.000
00:00:03.800
31 36 Alberto Menéndez
Sergio Muñoz
Renault Clio Sport
6º N / 3º As2
00:11:35.200 00:01:28.400
00:00:00.400
32 63 Rubén Darío Vicente
Marcos Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
8º XS / 6º As7
00:11:35.300 00:01:28.500
00:00:00.100
33 23 Gustavo Enrique García
Jorge Miranda
Peugeot 106 S16
9º XS / 7º As7
00:11:35.800 00:01:29.000
00:00:00.500
34 50 Fermín Galán
Eladio Isaac González
Renault Clio Williams
10º XS / 3º As8
00:11:38.900 00:01:32.100
00:00:03.100
35 68 Daniel Severino Fernández
Juan Pablo Piquero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SA / 6º As4
00:11:39.100 00:01:32.300
00:00:00.200
36 49 Luis Arenas
Juan Luis García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º XS / 8º As7
00:11:39.800 00:01:33.000
00:00:00.700
37 35 Alvaro del Cueto
Guillermo Alvarez
Citroën Saxo
10º A / 7º As4
00:11:42.100 00:01:35.300
00:00:02.300
38 80 Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 2º As1
00:11:43.700 00:01:36.900
00:00:01.600
39 34 Javier Antonio Díaz
José Manuel García
Citroën Saxo
11º A / 8º As4
00:11:44.200 00:01:37.400
00:00:00.500
40 54 Eduardo Argüelles
Jonathan Gómez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º XS / 9º As7
00:11:46.200 00:01:39.400
00:00:02.000
41 27 Manuel Bobes
Secundino Suárez
Ford Escort MKII
3º HA / 6º As5
00:11:49.100 00:01:42.300
00:00:02.900
42 79 J. Alfonso García
Omar Valdés
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º N / 3º As1
00:11:49.600 00:01:42.800
00:00:00.500
43 72 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
2º SA / 7º As5
00:11:51.300 00:01:44.500
00:00:01.700
44 47 Juan Ramón Alvarez
Roberto Iglesias
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16v
3º SA / 8º As5
00:11:52.500 00:01:45.700
00:00:01.200
45 74 Iván Albuerne
Miguel Espejo
Citroën AX GT
4º SA / 9º As4
00:11:55.600 00:01:48.800
00:00:03.100
46 43 Juan José Rodríguez
Daniel Crespo
Peugeot 106 XSi
9º N / 4º As1
00:11:56.300 00:01:49.500
00:00:00.700
47 39 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo
13º XS / 10º As7
00:11:56.500 00:01:49.700
00:00:00.200
48 78 Arturo Ardura
Pablo Ardura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 5º As1
00:11:58.300 00:01:51.500
00:00:01.800
49 48 Jorge González
Iván Pérez
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16v
1º SN / 4º As2
00:12:04.700 00:01:57.900
00:00:06.400
50 66 Miguel A. Suárez
Antonio García
Nissan Almera
11º N / 5º As2
00:12:05.300 00:01:58.500
00:00:00.600
51 38 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
14º XS / 11º As7
00:12:07.900 00:02:01.100
00:00:02.600
52 69 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
12º N / 6º As1
00:12:08.000 00:02:01.200
00:00:00.100
53 73 Julio Gutiérrez
Susana María Gómez
Peugeot 205 GTi
5º SA / 9º As5
00:12:12.900 00:02:06.100
00:00:04.900
54 71 José Manuel Mora
Ignacio Fernández
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SN / 7º As1
00:12:13.700 00:02:06.900
00:00:00.800
55 37 Eva Martínez
Alvaro Augusto
Renault Clio Sport
13º N / 6º As2
00:12:15.500 00:02:08.700
00:00:01.800
56 77 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
6º SA / 10º As4
00:12:20.400 00:02:13.600
00:00:04.900
57 75 Maikel Rebollo
Gilberto Antuña
Citroën AX Sport
7º SA / 11º As4
00:12:21.100 00:02:14.300
00:00:00.700
58 70 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º XS / 12º As7
00:12:36.600 00:02:29.800
00:00:15.500
59 64 Pablo Angel González
Jairo Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
16º XS / 13º As7
00:12:42.700 00:02:35.900
00:00:06.100
60 82 Francisco Javier Bobes
Alejandro Suárez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
1º KC / 14º As7
00:13:03.500 00:02:56.700
00:00:20.800
61 81 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
2º KC / 15º As7
00:13:07.900 00:03:01.100
00:00:04.400
62 83 Raúl Sánchez
José María Aguilar
Peugeot 106 Marangoni
14º N / 8º As1
00:13:13.600 00:03:06.800
00:00:05.700
63 87 Iñaki Fernández
Miguel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
3º KC / 16º As7
00:13:14.900 00:03:08.100
00:00:01.300
64 85 Jonás González
Javier Pérez
Seat Marbella Marangoni
12º A / 12º As4
00:13:16.400 00:03:09.600
00:00:01.500
65 46 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
8º SA / 10º As5
00:13:44.900 00:03:38.100
00:00:28.500
66 53 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
9º SA / 13º As4
00:13:58.100
(00:01:00.000)
00:03:51.300
00:00:13.200
67 45 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
10º SA / 4º As6
00:14:00.500 00:03:53.700
00:00:02.400
68 86 Miguel Cervantes
Humberto García
Fiat Cinquecento Marangoni
4º KC / 17º As7
00:14:22.600 00:04:15.800
00:00:22.100
69 59 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SN / 9º As1
00:18:49.700
(00:07:00.000)
00:08:42.900
00:04:27.100
70 58 José Enrique Rodríguez
Jaime González
Peugeot 106
17º XS / 18º As7
00:19:09.100
(00:08:00.000)
00:09:02.300
00:00:19.400
71 60 Carlos Ramos
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
18º XS / 19º As7
00:19:17.000
(00:08:00.000)
00:09:10.200
00:00:07.900
72 56 Luis Fernando Martínez
Javier Lorences
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º A / 14º As4
00:20:09.600
(00:08:00.000)
00:10:02.800
00:00:52.600
73 61 Pablo Tenreiro
Alejandro Tronco
Citroën AX GT
19º XS / 20º As7
00:21:27.100
(00:09:20.000)
00:11:20.300
00:01:17.500
74 62 Daniel Sánchez
Pablo Martino
Citroën AX Sport
11º SA / 15º As4
00:21:54.300
(00:08:00.000)
00:11:47.500
00:00:27.200
Abandonos (3)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
2 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII XA As9 No toma la salida
22 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad PaisComunidad David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16 XS As7 Avería mecánica
41 PaisComunidad Escudería C.A.U.S.A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Cernuda
Manuel Fernández
Peugeot 106 XSi XS As7 Avería mecánica