Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC0: La Mallacina
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
1º R3C / 1º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Jovino Peláez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XA / 1º As9
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
3 5 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio R3
2º R3C / 2º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
4 6 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
3º R3C / 3º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
5 7 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Plus
2º XA / 2º As9
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
6 8 Oscar Palacio
José Ignacio Madrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Plus
3º XA / 3º As9
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
7 9 Francisco Cima
Alejandro Noriega
Renault Clio R3
4º R3C / 4º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
8 10 José Jovino García
Javier Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
4º XA / 4º As9
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
9 11 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
5º XA / 5º As9
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
10 12 Andrés Fernández
Francisco Javier Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
6º XA / 6º As9
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
11 14 José Antonio Suárez
Pablo González
Citroën C2
1º A / 1º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
12 15 Pablo Garrido
Ramón Andrés
Citroën C2 R2
1º R2B / 2º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
13 16 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
2º A / 1º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
14 17 José Antonio López
Carlos Riesgo
Peugeot 205 F2000
1º XS / 1º As8
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
15 18 Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo
2º XS / 2º As8
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
16 19 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
1º N / 1º As3
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
17 20 Juan José Sánchez
Marcelo Carbone
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 5º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
18 21 Manuel Antonio García
Javier Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII
2º HA / 6º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
19 22 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106
3º A / 3º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
20 23 Pelayo Fernández
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
3º XS / 1º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
21 24 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A / 4º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
22 25 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 5º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
23 26 Isaac López
Bernabé Gutiérrez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º XS / 2º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
24 27 César Fernández
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 1º As2
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
25 28 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 6º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
26 29 Eugenio Peláez
Lidia Duarte
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º As2
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
27 30 Héctor Hugo González
Alberto González
Renault Megane Coupé
5º XS / 3º As8
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
28 31 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
6º XS / 3º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
29 33 Jorge Alvarez
Sandra Llaneza
Ford Escort Cosworth
1º SA / 2º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
30 34 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Subaru Impreza
4º N / 2º As3
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
31 35 Abel Fernández
Iñigo Serrano
Peugeot 206 XS
7º XS / 4º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
32 36 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º XS / 5º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
33 37 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º XS / 6º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
34 38 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º XS / 7º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
35 39 Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 S16
7º A / 7º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
36 40 Francisco Pérez
José Alfredo Alvarez
Seat Ibiza Junior
8º A / 7º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
37 41 Andrés Mon
Ana Caraduje
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º XS / 8º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
38 42 Alejandro Portela
Jesús Fernández
Peugeot 106
9º A / 8º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
39 43 Iván dos Santos
Rubén dos Santos
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º xs / 4º As8
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
40 44 Iván Suárez
Pablo García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º SA / 3º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
41 45 José María Castiñeiras
Richard Martínez
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
3º SA / 4º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
42 46 Sergio Alonso
Francisco Javier Díaz
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º SA / 5º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
43 47 Roberto Ferrero
Juan Ramón Roza
Bmw 325i E36
7º XA / 7º As9
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
44 48 Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 is
1º sA / 6º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
45 49 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325i
5º SA / 7º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
46 50 Alberto Carrizo
Alejandro García
Bmw 325i
6º SA / 8º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
47 51 Alberto Arias
Samuel Alvarez
Bmw 323i
7º SA / 9º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
48 52 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
8º SA / 8º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
49 53 Angel Luis Puig
María Soledad Puig
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
9º SA / 10º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
50 54 Eduardo Argüelles
Jonathan Gómez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º XS / 9º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
51 55 Julián Vázquez
Pablo Fanjul
Peugeot 205 F2000
13º XS / 5º As8
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
52 56 Miguel García
Fernando Miguel Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
14º XS / 10º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
53 57 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 1º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
54 58 José Enrique Rodríguez
Jaime González
Peugeot 106 S16
15º XS / 11º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
55 59 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16
16º XS / 12º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
56 60 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
10º SA / 9º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
57 61 Luis Fernando Martínez
Javier Lorences
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º A / 10º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
58 63 Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º N / 2º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
59 64 José Carlos Menéndez
José García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º XS / 13º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
60 65 Carlos Ramos
Jorge García
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º Xs / 14º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
61 66 Javier Alvarez
Sergio Sánchez
Renault Clio 16v
18º XS / 6º As8
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
62 67 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
11º SA / 9º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
63 68 Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
12º SA / 10º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
64 69 Pablo Tenreiro
Nuria Rodríguez
Citroën AX GT
19º XS / 15º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
65 70 Rubén Darío Vicente
Marcos Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
20º XS / 16º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
66 71 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
13º SA / 11º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
67 72 Pablo Angel González
Alejandro Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
21º XS / 17º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
68 73 José Manuel Alonso
Renato Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
22º XS / 18º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
69 74 Miguel Rebollo
Gilberto Antuña
Citroën AX Sport
14º SA / 12º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
70 75 Adrián Iglesias
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
23º XS / 19º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
71 76 Iván González
Ignacio Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
15º SA / 11º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
72 77 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º XS / 20º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
73 78 Rafael Armas
Manuel González
Peugeot 205 GTi
25º XS / 7º As8
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
74 79 Julio Gutiérrez
Susana María Gómez
Peugeot 205 GTi
16º SA / 12º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
75 81 José Luis Alonso
Adrián Gutiérrez
Peugeot 106
6º N / 3º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
76 82 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º N / 4º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
77 83 Alfonso Nomparte
Héctor García
Fiat Punto
8º N / 3º As2
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
78 84 Emilio José de Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 5º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
79 85 Rubén Menéndez
René Rúa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SN / 6º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
80 86 Arturo Ardura
Pablo Ardura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 7º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
81 87 Juan Luis García
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
26º XS / 21º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
82 88 Luis Arenas
Víctor Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
27º XS / 22º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
83 89 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
28º XS / 23º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
84 90 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º SA / 13º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
85 91 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento
1º AKC / 24º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
86 92 Raúl Sánchez
José María Aguilar
Peugeot 106
11º N / 8º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
87 93 Francisco Javier Bobes
Alejandro Suárez
Fiat Cinquecento
2º AKC / 25º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
88 94 Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Fiat Cinquecento
3º AKC / 26º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
89 95 Jonás González
Javier Pérez
Seat Marbella
18º SA / 14º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
90 97 Iñaki Fernández
Manuel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento
4º AKC / 27º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
91 98 Antonio Beteta
Gilberto Menéndez
Seat Marbella
11º A / 15º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
1º R3C / 1º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Jovino Peláez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XA / 1º As9
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
3 5 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio R3
2º R3C / 2º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
4 6 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
3º R3C / 3º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
5 7 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Plus
2º XA / 2º As9
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
6 8 Oscar Palacio
José Ignacio Madrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Plus
3º XA / 3º As9
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
7 9 Francisco Cima
Alejandro Noriega
Renault Clio R3
4º R3C / 4º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
8 10 José Jovino García
Javier Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
4º XA / 4º As9
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
9 11 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
5º XA / 5º As9
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
10 12 Andrés Fernández
Francisco Javier Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
6º XA / 6º As9
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
11 14 José Antonio Suárez
Pablo González
Citroën C2
1º A / 1º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
12 15 Pablo Garrido
Ramón Andrés
Citroën C2 R2
1º R2B / 2º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
13 16 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
2º A / 1º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
14 17 José Antonio López
Carlos Riesgo
Peugeot 205 F2000
1º XS / 1º As8
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
15 18 Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo
2º XS / 2º As8
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
16 19 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
1º N / 1º As3
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
17 20 Juan José Sánchez
Marcelo Carbone
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 5º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
18 21 Manuel Antonio García
Javier Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII
2º HA / 6º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
19 22 José Manuel Alonso
Juan José Huerga
Peugeot 106
3º A / 3º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
20 23 Pelayo Fernández
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
3º XS / 1º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
21 24 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A / 4º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
22 25 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 5º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
23 26 Isaac López
Bernabé Gutiérrez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º XS / 2º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
24 27 César Fernández
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 1º As2
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
25 28 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 6º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
26 29 Eugenio Peláez
Lidia Duarte
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º As2
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
27 30 Héctor Hugo González
Alberto González
Renault Megane Coupé
5º XS / 3º As8
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
28 31 David González
Ismael Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
6º XS / 3º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
29 33 Jorge Alvarez
Sandra Llaneza
Ford Escort Cosworth
1º SA / 2º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
30 34 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Subaru Impreza
4º N / 2º As3
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
31 35 Abel Fernández
Iñigo Serrano
Peugeot 206 XS
7º XS / 4º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
32 36 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
8º XS / 5º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
33 37 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º XS / 6º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
34 38 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º XS / 7º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
35 39 Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 S16
7º A / 7º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
36 40 Francisco Pérez
José Alfredo Alvarez
Seat Ibiza Junior
8º A / 7º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
37 41 Andrés Mon
Ana Caraduje
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º XS / 8º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
38 42 Alejandro Portela
Jesús Fernández
Peugeot 106
9º A / 8º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
39 43 Iván dos Santos
Rubén dos Santos
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º xs / 4º As8
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
40 44 Iván Suárez
Pablo García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º SA / 3º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
41 45 José María Castiñeiras
Richard Martínez
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
3º SA / 4º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
42 46 Sergio Alonso
Francisco Javier Díaz
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º SA / 5º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
43 47 Roberto Ferrero
Juan Ramón Roza
Bmw 325i E36
7º XA / 7º As9
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
44 48 Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 is
1º sA / 6º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
45 49 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325i
5º SA / 7º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
46 50 Alberto Carrizo
Alejandro García
Bmw 325i
6º SA / 8º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
47 51 Alberto Arias
Samuel Alvarez
Bmw 323i
7º SA / 9º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
48 52 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
8º SA / 8º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
49 53 Angel Luis Puig
María Soledad Puig
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
9º SA / 10º As6
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
50 54 Eduardo Argüelles
Jonathan Gómez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º XS / 9º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
51 55 Julián Vázquez
Pablo Fanjul
Peugeot 205 F2000
13º XS / 5º As8
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
52 56 Miguel García
Fernando Miguel Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
14º XS / 10º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
53 57 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 1º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
54 58 José Enrique Rodríguez
Jaime González
Peugeot 106 S16
15º XS / 11º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
55 59 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16
16º XS / 12º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
56 60 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
10º SA / 9º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
57 61 Luis Fernando Martínez
Javier Lorences
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º A / 10º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
58 63 Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º N / 2º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
59 64 José Carlos Menéndez
José García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º XS / 13º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
60 65 Carlos Ramos
Jorge García
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º Xs / 14º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
61 66 Javier Alvarez
Sergio Sánchez
Renault Clio 16v
18º XS / 6º As8
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
62 67 Juan Ramón González
Juan Carlos Merino
Peugeot 205 GTi
11º SA / 9º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
63 68 Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
12º SA / 10º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
64 69 Pablo Tenreiro
Nuria Rodríguez
Citroën AX GT
19º XS / 15º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
65 70 Rubén Darío Vicente
Marcos Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
20º XS / 16º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
66 71 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
13º SA / 11º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
67 72 Pablo Angel González
Alejandro Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
21º XS / 17º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
68 73 José Manuel Alonso
Renato Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
22º XS / 18º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
69 74 Miguel Rebollo
Gilberto Antuña
Citroën AX Sport
14º SA / 12º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
70 75 Adrián Iglesias
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
23º XS / 19º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
71 76 Iván González
Ignacio Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
15º SA / 11º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
72 77 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º XS / 20º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
73 78 Rafael Armas
Manuel González
Peugeot 205 GTi
25º XS / 7º As8
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
74 79 Julio Gutiérrez
Susana María Gómez
Peugeot 205 GTi
16º SA / 12º As5
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
75 81 José Luis Alonso
Adrián Gutiérrez
Peugeot 106
6º N / 3º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
76 82 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º N / 4º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
77 83 Alfonso Nomparte
Héctor García
Fiat Punto
8º N / 3º As2
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
78 84 Emilio José de Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º N / 5º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
79 85 Rubén Menéndez
René Rúa
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SN / 6º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
80 86 Arturo Ardura
Pablo Ardura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 7º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
81 87 Juan Luis García
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
26º XS / 21º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
82 88 Luis Arenas
Víctor Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
27º XS / 22º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
83 89 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
28º XS / 23º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
84 90 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º SA / 13º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
85 91 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento
1º AKC / 24º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
86 92 Raúl Sánchez
José María Aguilar
Peugeot 106
11º N / 8º As1
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
87 93 Francisco Javier Bobes
Alejandro Suárez
Fiat Cinquecento
2º AKC / 25º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
88 94 Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Fiat Cinquecento
3º AKC / 26º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
89 95 Jonás González
Javier Pérez
Seat Marbella
18º SA / 14º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
90 97 Iñaki Fernández
Manuel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento
4º AKC / 27º As7
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
91 98 Antonio Beteta
Gilberto Menéndez
Seat Marbella
11º A / 15º As4
00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000