Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC4: El Cordal
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 5 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio R3
1º R3C / 1º As5
00:07:23.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
2º R3C / 2º As5
00:07:25.800 00:00:01.900
00:00:01.900
3 6 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
3º R3C / 3º As5
00:07:27.300 00:00:03.400
00:00:01.500
4 10 José Jovino García
Javier Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º XA / 1º As9
00:07:27.900 00:00:04.000
00:00:00.600
5 8 Oscar Palacio
José Ignacio Madrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Plus
2º XA / 2º As9
00:07:30.700 00:00:06.800
00:00:02.800
6 7 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Plus
3º XA / 3º As9
00:07:32.700 00:00:08.800
00:00:02.000
7 3 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Jovino Peláez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XA / 4º As9
00:07:33.900 00:00:10.000
00:00:01.200
8 19 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
1º N / 1º As3
00:07:36.700 00:00:12.800
00:00:02.800
9 20 Juan José Sánchez
Marcelo Carbone
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 4º As5
00:07:38.600 00:00:14.700
00:00:01.900
10 9 Francisco Cima
Alejandro Noriega
Renault Clio R3
4º R3C / 5º As5
00:07:38.800 00:00:14.900
00:00:00.200
11 14 José Antonio Suárez
Pablo González
Citroën C2
1º A / 1º As4
00:07:44.300 00:00:20.400
00:00:05.500
12 27 César Fernández
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 1º As2
00:07:47.000 00:00:23.100
00:00:02.700
13 25 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º A / 2º As4
00:07:53.000 00:00:29.100
00:00:06.000
14 15 Pablo Garrido
Ramón Andrés
Citroën C2 R2
1º R2B / 3º As4
00:07:54.600 00:00:30.700
00:00:01.600
15 26 Isaac López
Bernabé Gutiérrez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º XS / 1º As7
00:07:55.100 00:00:31.200
00:00:00.500
16 29 Eugenio Peláez
Lidia Duarte
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º As2
00:07:56.900 00:00:33.000
00:00:01.800
17 28 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 4º As4
00:07:58.700 00:00:34.800
00:00:01.800
18 58 José Enrique Rodríguez
Jaime González
Peugeot 106 S16
2º XS / 2º As7
00:07:58.800 00:00:34.900
00:00:00.100
19 30 Héctor Hugo González
Alberto González
Renault Megane Coupé
3º XS / 1º As8
00:08:00.000 00:00:36.100
00:00:01.200
20 12 Andrés Fernández
Francisco Javier Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º XA / 5º As9
00:08:03.700 00:00:39.800
00:00:03.700
21 40 Francisco Pérez
José Alfredo Alvarez
Seat Ibiza Junior
4º A / 6º As5
00:08:03.700 00:00:39.800
00:00:00.000
22 39 Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A / 5º As4
00:08:03.800 00:00:39.900
00:00:00.100
23 36 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º XS / 3º As7
00:08:06.200 00:00:42.300
00:00:02.400
24 11 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
6º XA / 6º As9
00:08:06.800 00:00:42.900
00:00:00.600
25 56 Miguel García
Fernando Miguel Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
5º XS / 4º As7
00:08:09.400 00:00:45.500
00:00:02.600
26 59 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16
6º XS / 5º As7
00:08:10.700 00:00:46.800
00:00:01.300
27 35 Abel Fernández
Iñigo Serrano
Peugeot 206 XS
7º XS / 6º As7
00:08:11.100 00:00:47.200
00:00:00.400
28 16 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
6º A / 1º As6
00:08:13.500 00:00:49.600
00:00:02.400
29 81 José Luis Alonso
Adrián Gutiérrez
Peugeot 106
4º N / 1º As1
00:08:13.800 00:00:49.900
00:00:00.300
30 75 Adrián Iglesias
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
8º XS / 7º As7
00:08:14.100 00:00:50.200
00:00:00.300
31 68 Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
1º SA / 7º As5
00:08:15.000 00:00:51.100
00:00:00.900
32 57 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 2º As1
00:08:15.700 00:00:51.800
00:00:00.700
33 84 Emilio José de Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º N / 3º As1
00:08:16.900 00:00:53.000
00:00:01.200
34 24 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
7º A / 6º As4
00:08:17.100 00:00:53.200
00:00:00.200
35 49 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325i
2º SA / 2º As6
00:08:17.700 00:00:53.800
00:00:00.600
36 82 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 4º As1
00:08:18.300 00:00:54.400
00:00:00.600
37 38 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º XS / 8º As7
00:08:19.500 00:00:55.600
00:00:01.200
38 54 Eduardo Argüelles
Jonathan Gómez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º XS / 9º As7
00:08:19.700 00:00:55.800
00:00:00.200
39 55 Julián Vázquez
Pablo Fanjul
Peugeot 205 F2000
11º XS / 2º As8
00:08:20.800 00:00:56.900
00:00:01.100
40 65 Carlos Ramos
Jorge García
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º Xs / 10º As7
00:08:22.000 00:00:58.100
00:00:01.200
41 87 Juan Luis García
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º XS / 11º As7
00:08:24.300 00:01:00.400
00:00:02.300
42 89 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º XS / 12º As7
00:08:24.400 00:01:00.500
00:00:00.100
43 63 Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 5º As1
00:08:24.800 00:01:00.900
00:00:00.400
44 70 Rubén Darío Vicente
Marcos Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
14º XS / 13º As7
00:08:26.200 00:01:02.300
00:00:01.400
45 47 Roberto Ferrero
Juan Ramón Roza
Bmw 325i E36
7º XA / 7º As9
00:08:29.000 00:01:05.100
00:00:02.800
46 74 Miguel Rebollo
Gilberto Antuña
Citroën AX Sport
3º SA / 7º As4
00:08:32.100 00:01:08.200
00:00:03.100
47 78 Rafael Armas
Manuel González
Peugeot 205 GTi
15º XS / 3º As8
00:08:32.900 00:01:09.000
00:00:00.800
48 46 Sergio Alonso
Francisco Javier Díaz
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º SA / 3º As6
00:08:33.200 00:01:09.300
00:00:00.300
49 48 Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 is
1º sA / 4º As6
00:08:35.000 00:01:11.100
00:00:01.800
50 53 Angel Luis Puig
María Soledad Puig
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
5º SA / 5º As6
00:08:37.800 00:01:13.900
00:00:02.800
51 60 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
6º SA / 8º As4
00:08:39.700 00:01:15.800
00:00:01.900
52 66 Javier Alvarez
Sergio Sánchez
Renault Clio 16v
16º XS / 4º As8
00:08:45.300 00:01:21.400
00:00:05.600
53 77 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º XS / 14º As7
00:08:46.100 00:01:22.200
00:00:00.800
54 37 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º XS / 15º As7
00:08:47.800 00:01:23.900
00:00:01.700
55 64 José Carlos Menéndez
José García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º XS / 16º As7
00:08:48.200 00:01:24.300
00:00:00.400
56 33 Jorge Alvarez
Sandra Llaneza
Ford Escort Cosworth
7º SA / 6º As6
00:08:48.800 00:01:24.900
00:00:00.600
57 43 Iván dos Santos
Rubén dos Santos
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º xs / 5º As8
00:08:52.100 00:01:28.200
00:00:03.300
58 90 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º SA / 9º As4
00:08:52.200 00:01:28.300
00:00:00.100
59 45 José María Castiñeiras
Richard Martínez
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
9º SA / 7º As6
00:08:52.700 00:01:28.800
00:00:00.500
60 94 Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Fiat Cinquecento
1º AKC / 17º As7
00:08:53.200 00:01:29.300
00:00:00.500
61 79 Julio Gutiérrez
Susana María Gómez
Peugeot 205 GTi
10º SA / 8º As5
00:08:53.800 00:01:29.900
00:00:00.600
62 92 Raúl Sánchez
José María Aguilar
Peugeot 106
8º N / 6º As1
00:08:56.800 00:01:32.900
00:00:03.000
63 34 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Subaru Impreza
9º N / 2º As3
00:08:57.100 00:01:33.200
00:00:00.300
64 91 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento
2º AKC / 18º As7
00:08:58.500 00:01:34.600
00:00:01.400
65 51 Alberto Arias
Samuel Alvarez
Bmw 323i
11º SA / 8º As6
00:09:04.700 00:01:40.800
00:00:06.200
66 52 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
12º SA / 9º As5
00:09:04.700 00:01:40.800
00:00:00.000
67 69 Pablo Tenreiro
Nuria Rodríguez
Citroën AX GT
20º XS / 19º As7
00:09:10.200 00:01:46.300
00:00:05.500
68 95 Jonás González
Javier Pérez
Seat Marbella
13º SA / 10º As4
00:09:13.000 00:01:49.100
00:00:02.800
69 93 Francisco Javier Bobes
Alejandro Suárez
Fiat Cinquecento
3º AKC / 20º As7
00:09:16.900 00:01:53.000
00:00:03.900
70 42 Alejandro Portela
Jesús Fernández
Peugeot 106
8º A / 11º As4
00:09:18.900 00:01:55.000
00:00:02.000
71 97 Iñaki Fernández
Manuel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento
4º AKC / 21º As7
00:09:25.700 00:02:01.800
00:00:06.800
72 98 Antonio Beteta
Gilberto Menéndez
Seat Marbella
9º A / 12º As4
00:09:40.600 00:02:16.700
00:00:14.900
73 86 Arturo Ardura
Pablo Ardura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 7º As1
00:10:17.100 00:02:53.200
00:00:36.500
74 50 Alberto Carrizo
Alejandro García
Bmw 325i
14º SA / 9º As6
00:12:32.500 00:05:08.600
00:02:15.400
75 23 Pelayo Fernández
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
21º XS / 22º As7
01:14:06.000 01:06:42.100
01:01:33.500
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 5 César Palacio
Pablo Alvarez
Renault Clio R3
1º R3C / 1º As5
00:23:26.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 6 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
2º R3C / 2º As5
00:23:34.000 00:00:07.100
00:00:07.100
3 8 Oscar Palacio
José Ignacio Madrera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Plus
1º XA / 1º As9
00:23:43.300 00:00:16.400
00:00:09.300
4 10 José Jovino García
Javier Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º XA / 2º As9
00:23:45.500 00:00:18.600
00:00:02.200
5 7 Jesús Fernández
Salvador Belzunces
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X Plus
3º XA / 3º As9
00:23:46.700 00:00:19.800
00:00:01.200
6 9 Francisco Cima
Alejandro Noriega
Renault Clio R3
3º R3C / 3º As5
00:24:06.800 00:00:39.900
00:00:20.100
7 3 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Jovino Peláez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º XA / 4º As9
00:24:09.000 00:00:42.100
00:00:02.200
8 19 Rubén Iván Blanco
Rosa Ana Martínez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
1º N / 1º As3
00:24:15.000 00:00:48.100
00:00:06.000
9 27 César Fernández
Rodolfo Rodríguez
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 1º As2
00:24:18.000 00:00:51.100
00:00:03.000
10 20 Juan José Sánchez
Marcelo Carbone
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 4º As5
00:24:27.300 00:01:00.400
00:00:09.300
11 14 José Antonio Suárez
Pablo González
Citroën C2
1º A / 1º As4
00:24:28.500 00:01:01.600
00:00:01.200
12 11 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
5º XA / 5º As9
00:24:43.700 00:01:16.800
00:00:15.200
13 25 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º A / 2º As4
00:24:50.400 00:01:23.500
00:00:06.700
14 58 José Enrique Rodríguez
Jaime González
Peugeot 106 S16
1º XS / 1º As7
00:24:55.000 00:01:28.100
00:00:04.600
15 15 Pablo Garrido
Ramón Andrés
Citroën C2 R2
1º R2B / 3º As4
00:24:57.300 00:01:30.400
00:00:02.300
16 29 Eugenio Peláez
Lidia Duarte
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º As2
00:25:01.500 00:01:34.600
00:00:04.200
17 26 Isaac López
Bernabé Gutiérrez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º XS / 2º As7
00:25:07.300 00:01:40.400
00:00:05.800
18 28 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 4º As4
00:25:23.400 00:01:56.500
00:00:16.100
19 39 Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A / 5º As4
00:25:25.700 00:01:58.800
00:00:02.300
20 30 Héctor Hugo González
Alberto González
Renault Megane Coupé
3º XS / 1º As8
00:25:29.100 00:02:02.200
00:00:03.400
21 59 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16
4º XS / 3º As7
00:25:31.500 00:02:04.600
00:00:02.400
22 40 Francisco Pérez
José Alfredo Alvarez
Seat Ibiza Junior
5º A / 5º As5
00:25:32.600 00:02:05.700
00:00:01.100
23 36 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º XS / 4º As7
00:25:36.600 00:02:09.700
00:00:04.000
24 12 Andrés Fernández
Francisco Javier Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
6º XA / 6º As9
00:25:44.100 00:02:17.200
00:00:07.500
25 81 José Luis Alonso
Adrián Gutiérrez
Peugeot 106
4º N / 1º As1
00:25:51.500 00:02:24.600
00:00:07.400
26 68 Adolfo Vega
Iván Ayuso
Peugeot 205 GTi
1º SA / 6º As5
00:25:58.900 00:02:32.000
00:00:07.400
27 56 Miguel García
Fernando Miguel Fernández
Peugeot 106 S16
6º XS / 5º As7
00:26:04.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:02:37.100
00:00:05.100
28 35 Abel Fernández
Iñigo Serrano
Peugeot 206 XS
7º XS / 6º As7
00:26:05.400 00:02:38.500
00:00:01.400
29 84 Emilio José de Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º N / 2º As1
00:26:06.200 00:02:39.300
00:00:00.800
30 24 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A / 6º As4
00:26:08.400 00:02:41.500
00:00:02.200
31 65 Carlos Ramos
Jorge García
Peugeot 106 Rallye
1º Xs / 7º As7
00:26:10.800 00:02:43.900
00:00:02.400
32 16 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
7º A / 1º As6
00:26:12.000 00:02:45.100
00:00:01.200
33 55 Julián Vázquez
Pablo Fanjul
Peugeot 205 F2000
8º XS / 2º As8
00:26:22.800
(00:00:10.000)
00:02:55.900
00:00:10.800
34 75 Adrián Iglesias
Víctor Manuel Martínez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º XS / 8º As7
00:26:24.800 00:02:57.900
00:00:02.000
35 54 Eduardo Argüelles
Jonathan Gómez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º XS / 9º As7
00:26:26.300
(00:00:20.000)
00:02:59.400
00:00:01.500
36 70 Rubén Darío Vicente
Marcos Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
11º XS / 10º As7
00:26:28.900 00:03:02.000
00:00:02.600
37 57 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 3º As1
00:26:29.000 00:03:02.100
00:00:00.100
38 1 Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3
4º R3C / 7º As5
00:26:31.000 00:03:04.100
00:00:02.000
39 82 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 4º As1
00:26:41.600 00:03:14.700
00:00:10.600
40 63 Jorge Corrada
Manuel Antón Alas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 5º As1
00:26:45.500 00:03:18.600
00:00:03.900
41 89 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º XS / 11º As7
00:26:46.500 00:03:19.600
00:00:01.000
42 38 Alejandro Rendueles
Ana Isabel Trabanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º XS / 12º As7
00:26:47.900 00:03:21.000
00:00:01.400
43 47 Roberto Ferrero
Juan Ramón Roza
Bmw 325i E36
7º XA / 7º As9
00:26:55.800 00:03:28.900
00:00:07.900
44 37 Jorge Fernández
Noelia González
Citroën Saxo VTS
14º XS / 13º As7
00:26:59.100 00:03:32.200
00:00:03.300
45 74 Miguel Rebollo
Gilberto Antuña
Citroën AX Sport
2º SA / 7º As4
00:27:03.700 00:03:36.800
00:00:04.600
46 60 Gabino Expósito
Iván Alvarez
Citroën AX Sport
3º SA / 8º As4
00:27:06.100 00:03:39.200
00:00:02.400
47 42 Alejandro Portela
Jesús Fernández
Peugeot 106
8º A / 9º As4
00:27:09.200 00:03:42.300
00:00:03.100
48 46 Sergio Alonso
Francisco Javier Díaz
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º SA / 2º As6
00:27:13.000 00:03:46.100
00:00:03.800
49 87 Juan Luis García
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º XS / 14º As7
00:27:21.300 00:03:54.400
00:00:08.300
50 78 Rafael Armas
Manuel González
Peugeot 205 GTi
16º XS / 3º As8
00:27:21.400 00:03:54.500
00:00:00.100
51 48 Alberto Fernández
Hugo Fernández
Bmw 320 is
1º sA / 3º As6
00:27:23.700 00:03:56.800
00:00:02.300
52 49 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325i
5º SA / 4º As6
00:27:38.800
(00:01:10.000)
00:04:11.900
00:00:15.100
53 64 José Carlos Menéndez
José García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º XS / 15º As7
00:27:55.300 00:04:28.400
00:00:16.500
54 33 Jorge Alvarez
Sandra Llaneza
Ford Escort Cosworth
6º SA / 5º As6
00:27:58.700 00:04:31.800
00:00:03.400
55 66 Javier Alvarez
Sergio Sánchez
Renault Clio 16v
18º XS / 4º As8
00:28:02.100 00:04:35.200
00:00:03.400
56 92 Raúl Sánchez
José María Aguilar
Peugeot 106
8º N / 6º As1
00:28:17.200 00:04:50.300
00:00:15.100
57 43 Iván dos Santos
Rubén dos Santos
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º xs / 5º As8
00:28:30.300 00:05:03.400
00:00:13.100
58 94 Isidoro Beteta
Braulio García
Fiat Cinquecento
1º AKC / 16º As7
00:28:30.900 00:05:04.000
00:00:00.600
59 77 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º XS / 17º As7
00:28:46.400 00:05:19.500
00:00:15.500
60 91 Pelayo Beteta
David Gómez
Fiat Cinquecento
2º AKC / 18º As7
00:28:48.800 00:05:21.900
00:00:02.400
61 69 Pablo Tenreiro
Nuria Rodríguez
Citroën AX GT
20º XS / 19º As7
00:28:55.500 00:05:28.600
00:00:06.700
62 52 Rubén Canel
Walter Canel
Alfa Romeo 75
7º SA / 8º As5
00:29:15.600 00:05:48.700
00:00:20.100
63 93 Francisco Javier Bobes
Alejandro Suárez
Fiat Cinquecento
3º AKC / 20º As7
00:29:17.200 00:05:50.300
00:00:01.600
64 95 Jonás González
Javier Pérez
Seat Marbella
8º SA / 10º As4
00:29:20.800 00:05:53.900
00:00:03.600
65 34 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Subaru Impreza
9º N / 2º As3
00:29:26.600
(00:02:30.000)
00:05:59.700
00:00:05.800
66 45 José María Castiñeiras
Richard Martínez
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
9º SA / 6º As6
00:29:43.300 00:06:16.400
00:00:16.700
67 53 Angel Luis Puig
María Soledad Puig
Lancia Delta HF Integrale
10º SA / 7º As6
00:30:07.300
(00:02:30.000)
00:06:40.400
00:00:24.000
68 97 Iñaki Fernández
Manuel Angel Galán
Fiat Cinquecento
4º AKC / 21º As7
00:30:10.700 00:06:43.800
00:00:03.400
69 79 Julio Gutiérrez
Susana María Gómez
Peugeot 205 GTi
11º SA / 9º As5
00:30:13.600 00:06:46.700
00:00:02.900
70 98 Antonio Beteta
Gilberto Menéndez
Seat Marbella
9º A / 11º As4
00:30:35.500 00:07:08.600
00:00:21.900
71 86 Arturo Ardura
Pablo Ardura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º N / 7º As1
00:30:45.100 00:07:18.200
00:00:09.600
72 51 Alberto Arias
Samuel Alvarez
Bmw 323i
12º SA / 8º As6
00:31:02.900
(00:02:00.000)
00:07:36.000
00:00:17.800
73 90 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º SA / 12º As4
00:45:29.800
(00:01:20.000)
00:22:02.900
00:14:26.900
74 50 Alberto Carrizo
Alejandro García
Bmw 325i
14º SA / 9º As6
00:53:48.900
(00:02:30.000)
00:30:22.000
00:08:19.100
75 23 Pelayo Fernández
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
21º XS / 22º As7
01:31:09.500 01:07:42.600
00:37:20.600
Abandonos (2)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
18 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Gabino Fernández
Omar González
Renault 11 Turbo XS As8 Avería mecánica
85 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rubén Menéndez
René Rúa
Peugeot 205 Rallye SN As1 Avería mecánica