Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Subida de Entrenamientos
P. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 4 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad José Fermín Busta BRC 05 Evo 1º CM 1º As13 02:14.623 00:00.000 00:00.000 114
2 5 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Oscar Palacio BRC 05 Evo 2º CM 2º As13 02:16.669 00:02.046 00:02.046 113
3 9 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Jesús Alvarez Speed Car 3º CM 3º As13 02:19.250 00:04.627 00:02.581 111
4 14 PaisComunidad A. D. C. Sport PaisComunidad Pantxo Egózkue Speed Car 4º CM 4º As13 02:19.385 00:04.762 00:00.135 111
5 12 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad Javier Beteta Silver Car 5º CM 5º As13 02:23.603 00:08.980 00:04.218 107
6 6 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Carlos Rodríguez Silver Car 6º CM 6º As13 02:24.609 00:09.986 00:01.006 107
7 11 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Adrián Díaz Silver Car 7º CM 7º As13 02:29.711 00:15.088 00:05.102 103
8 8 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad Antonio Casal Silver Car 8º CM 8º As13 02:32.172 00:17.549 00:02.461 101
9 16 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Rubén Bulnes Citroën AX Sport 1º A2 1º As10 02:36.417 00:21.794 00:04.245 98
10 15 PaisComunidad B9 Racing PaisComunidad Isaac Moro Renault Clio Williams Cup 2º A2 1º As11 02:37.105 00:22.482 00:00.688 98
11 20 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Alberto Ordoñez Renault Clio Williams 1º XS 1º As8 02:39.017 00:24.394 00:01.912 97
12 7 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Roberto Iglesias Speed Car 9º CM 9º As13 02:39.937 00:25.314 00:00.920 96
13 26 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Gustavo Sánchez Peugeot 205 Rallye 2º XS 1º As7 02:41.446 00:26.823 00:01.509 95
14 50 PaisComunidad Escudería C.A.U.S.A. PaisComunidad Primitivo Ambrés Renault Clio Sport 1º N 1º As2 02:42.952 00:28.329 00:01.506 94
15 31 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad José Ignacio Madrera Bmw M3 E36 1º A 1º As6 02:42.980 00:28.357 00:00.028 94
16 3 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Juan Luis Menéndez Fórmula Toyota III 1º E 1º As12 02:43.385 00:28.762 00:00.405 94
17 25 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad Pablo Hevia Citroën AX 3º XS 2º As7 02:43.818 00:29.195 00:00.433 94
18 36 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Juan Ramón Suárez Ford Sierra Cosworth 1º SA 2º As6 02:44.675 00:30.052 00:00.857 94
19 22 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad Fermín Galán Renault Clio Williams 4º XS 2º As8 02:46.094 00:31.471 00:01.419 93
20 43 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Héctor Carbajal Citroën AX GT 2º SA 1º As4 02:46.142 00:31.519 00:00.048 93
21 23 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Julián Vázquez Peugeot 205 5º XS 3º As8 02:47.948 00:33.325 00:01.806 92
22 32 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad Fermín García Peugeot 106 S16 2º A 2º As4 02:48.612 00:33.989 00:00.664 91
23 46 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Aldo de Alberto Alfa Romeo Trofeo 82 1º HA 3º As4 02:48.832 00:34.209 00:00.220 91
24 45 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Vegadeo PaisComunidad Rafael Bustelo Simca 1000 Rallye 2º HA 4º As4 02:49.023 00:34.400 00:00.191 91
25 53 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Miguel García Peugeot 106 S16 2º N 1º As1 02:49.043 00:34.420 00:00.020 91
26 21 PaisComunidad B9 Racing PaisComunidad Amadeo López Peugeot 205 GTi 6º XS 4º As8 02:49.799 00:35.176 00:00.756 91
27 35 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad Angel Luis Puig Lancia Delta HF Integrale 3º SA 3º As6 02:50.227 00:35.604 00:00.428 90
28 37 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Javier Martínez Opel Kadett GSi 16v 4º SA 1º As5 02:50.714 00:36.091 00:00.487 90
29 49 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Eugenio Peláez Renault Clio Sport 3º N 2º As2 02:50.941 00:36.318 00:00.227 90
30 19 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Vegadeo PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Flórez Citroën Saxo 3º A2 2º As10 02:51.196 00:36.573 00:00.255 90
31 24 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Adolfo Vega Peugeot 205 GTi 7º XS 5º As8 02:51.304 00:36.681 00:00.108 90
32 52 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Ignacio Huerta Peugeot 106 S16 4º N 2º As1 02:51.582 00:36.959 00:00.278 90
33 10 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Rafael Armas Speed Car 10º CM 10º As13 02:53.202 00:38.579 00:01.620 89
34 41 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Daniel Sánchez Citroën AX Sport 5º SA 5º As4 02:53.356 00:38.733 00:00.154 89
35 48 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Roberto Alvarez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 5º N 1º As3 02:53.391 00:38.768 00:00.035 89
36 54 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Ramón Andrés Citroën Saxo 6º N 3º As1 02:53.696 00:39.073 00:00.305 89
37 42 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Isidro Barro Citroën AX Sport 6º SA 6º As4 02:56.547 00:41.924 00:02.851 87
38 51 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Raimundo de la Concepción Peugeot 106 S16 7º N 4º As1 02:56.947 00:42.324 00:00.400 87
39 33 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Xabel Solís Peugeot 106 Rallye 3º A 7º As4 02:57.873 00:43.250 00:00.926 87
40 28 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Alberto Castro Peugeot 205 Rallye 8º XS 3º As7 02:58.891 00:44.268 00:01.018 86
41 38 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Merino Peugeot 205 GTi 7º SA 2º As5 02:59.833 00:45.210 00:00.942 86
42 47 PaisComunidad Tavimar Sport PaisComunidad Justo Martín Pozas Alfa Romeo GTV 6 3º HA 4º As6 03:00.027 00:45.404 00:00.194 85
43 30 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad María del Pilar Onís Citroën AX Sport 9º XS 4º As7 03:00.645 00:46.022 00:00.618 85
44 17 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad David Mateos Hyundai Accent GT Cup 4º A2 3º As10 03:01.446 00:46.823 00:00.801 85
45 40 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad Minervino Ferrera Citroën AX Sport 8º SA 8º As4 03:02.363 00:47.740 00:00.917 84
46 29 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Ignacio Cimadevilla Citroën AX 10º XS 5º As7 03:04.733 00:50.110 00:02.370 83
47 39 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Alberto Fernández Bmw 320 is 9º SA 3º As5 03:06.700 00:52.077 00:01.967 82
48 34 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Iván dos Santos Renault 5 GT Turbo 10º SA 5º As6 03:07.787 00:53.164 00:01.087 82
49 27 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Julio Rodríguez Citroën AX Sport 11º XS 6º As7 03:35.336 01:20.713 00:27.549 71