Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC01: Grandas A1
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 6 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º XA / 1º As9
00:05:43.400 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 9 Alberto Redondo
Alejandro Antuña
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SN / 1º As3
00:05:52.300 00:00:08.900
00:00:08.900
3 5 Julio César Castrillo
Roberto Pérez
Renault Maxi Megane
1º AKC / 1º As8
00:05:54.400 00:00:11.000
00:00:02.100
4 7 José Antonio López
Carlos Riesgo
Subaru Impreza
1º N / 2º As9
00:05:58.300 00:00:14.900
00:00:03.900
5 4 Juan Carlos del Oso
Pablo Parrondo
Seat León Cupra
2º N / 2º As3
00:06:03.600 00:00:20.200
00:00:05.300
6 12 Rodrigo Beteta
José Feijoo
Peugeot 306 S16
1º A / 1º As5
00:06:06.800 00:00:23.400
00:00:03.200
7 15 Iván Alvarez
Víctor Valdés
Seat Ibiza Cupra
2º A / 2º As5
00:06:11.600 00:00:28.200
00:00:04.800
8 1 Alberto Ordoñez
Raúl Sánchez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º XS / 2º As8
00:06:12.400 00:00:29.000
00:00:00.800
9 2 Andrés Mon
Ana Caraduje
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º XS / 1º As7
00:06:17.200 00:00:33.800
00:00:04.800
10 19 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º A / 1º As4
00:06:17.300 00:00:33.900
00:00:00.100
11 14 Daniel Montes
Alejandro Suárez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º XS / 2º As7
00:06:17.400 00:00:34.000
00:00:00.100
12 20 Adrián Soto
Iván Iglesias
Opel Kadett GSi
1º SA / 3º As5
00:06:20.700 00:00:37.300
00:00:03.300
13 17 Pedro Pablo Turbón
Iván Blanco
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A / 2º As4
00:06:24.300 00:00:40.900
00:00:03.600
14 3 Héctor Carbajal
Ramiro Martínez
Citroën AX GT
2º SA / 3º As4
00:06:27.600 00:00:44.200
00:00:03.300
15 16 Eugenio Peláez
David Vega
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 1º As2
00:06:28.300 00:00:44.900
00:00:00.700
16 18 Pelayo Fernández
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A / 4º As4
00:06:30.200 00:00:46.800
00:00:01.900
17 23 Manuel Bobes
Manuel Antonio García
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 4º As5
00:06:31.100 00:00:47.700
00:00:00.900
18 11 Pedro García
María del Pilar Onís
Peugeot 206 XS
4º XS / 3º As7
00:06:34.200 00:00:50.800
00:00:03.100
19 10 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
5º XS / 1º AS 7
00:06:35.300 00:00:51.900
00:00:01.100
20 29 Diego Acevedo
Francisco Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
3º SA / 5º As4
00:06:35.400 00:00:52.000
00:00:00.100
21 42 Iván Albuerne
Alejandro Vence
Citroën AX GT
4º SA / 6º As4
00:06:38.200 00:00:54.800
00:00:02.800
22 26 Iván González
Ignacio Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
5º SA / 5º As5
00:06:39.500 00:00:56.100
00:00:01.300
23 37 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX
6º SA / 7º As4
00:06:42.400 00:00:59.000
00:00:02.900
24 39 Daniel Gil
Daniel Alvarez
Citroën AX GT
6º XS / 4º As7
00:06:44.700 00:01:01.300
00:00:02.300
25 21 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Bmw M3
6º A / 1º As6
00:06:45.700 00:01:02.300
00:00:01.000
26 35 José Manuel García
José Ramón Monteserín
Peugeot 205 GTi
7º XS / 3º As8
00:06:47.200 00:01:03.800
00:00:01.500
27 25 Alberto Fernández
Iván Pérez
Bmw 320 is
7º SA / 6º As5
00:06:48.500 00:01:05.100
00:00:01.300
28 45 Jorge González
Miguel Angel García
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16v
2º SN / 2º As2
00:06:52.400 00:01:09.000
00:00:03.900
29 28 Martín Antonio Alonso
Cristian Menéndez
Lancia Delta Integrale
8º SA / 2º As6
00:06:57.100 00:01:13.700
00:00:04.700
30 31 Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106
7º A / 8º As4
00:07:00.800 00:01:17.400
00:00:03.700
31 41 Luis Arias
Denis López
Opel Corsa GSi
3º SN / 1º As1
00:07:02.300 00:01:18.900
00:00:01.500
32 34 José Ramón Prieto
Daniel Prieto
Opel Corsa GSi
8º XS / 5º As7
00:07:02.500 00:01:19.100
00:00:00.200
33 22 Juan Pérez
José María González
Ford Sierra Cosworth
9º SA / 3º As6
00:07:04.600 00:01:21.200
00:00:02.100
34 36 Alberto Mateos
Sergio Avello
Opel Corsa GSi
4º SN / 2º As1
00:07:09.300 00:01:25.900
00:00:04.700
35 24 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
10º SA / 4º As6
00:07:10.000 00:01:26.600
00:00:00.700
36 44 Miguel González
Leopoldo Gómez
Renault Clio 16v
4º N / 3º As2
00:07:10.200 00:01:26.800
00:00:00.200
37 33 Samuel Fernández
Alvaro Prado
Citroën AX GT
9º XS / 6º As7
00:07:13.700 00:01:30.300
00:00:03.500
38 38 Andoni Vega
Arcángel Manuel Vega
Citroën AX GT
11º SA / 9º As4
00:07:14.900 00:01:31.500
00:00:01.200
39 27 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 3º As1
00:07:18.000 00:01:34.600
00:00:03.100
40 40 Alberto Castro
Joaquín González
Citroën AX GTi
10º XS / 7º As7
00:07:26.000 00:01:42.600
00:00:08.000
41 30 David Fernández
Liliana Avila
Citroën AX GTi
8º A / 10º As4
00:07:30.700 00:01:47.300
00:00:04.700
42 48 José Fernández
Luis Manuel Braña
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º SA / 11º As4
00:07:42.800 00:01:59.400
00:00:12.100
43 47 Diego Alvarez
Eugenio García
Seat Ibiza SXi
2º HA / 4º As1
00:07:50.500 00:02:07.100
00:00:07.700
44 49 Diego Pérez
Pedro Martínez
Fiat Cinquecento
9º A / 12º As4
00:07:52.900 00:02:09.500
00:00:02.400
45 46 Juan Carlos Alonso
Diego Sánchez
Seat Ibiza SXi
3º HA / 13º As4
00:08:36.600 00:02:53.200
00:00:43.700
46 32 Julio Alvarez
Javier Suárez
Citroën AX Sport
11º XS / 8º As7
00:10:39.900 00:04:56.500
00:02:03.300
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 6 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º XA / 1º As9
00:05:43.400 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 9 Alberto Redondo
Alejandro Antuña
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SN / 1º As3
00:05:52.300 00:00:08.900
00:00:08.900
3 5 Julio César Castrillo
Roberto Pérez
Renault Maxi Megane
1º AKC / 1º As8
00:05:54.400 00:00:11.000
00:00:02.100
4 7 José Antonio López
Carlos Riesgo
Subaru Impreza
1º N / 2º As9
00:05:58.300 00:00:14.900
00:00:03.900
5 4 Juan Carlos del Oso
Pablo Parrondo
Seat León Cupra
2º N / 2º As3
00:06:03.600 00:00:20.200
00:00:05.300
6 12 Rodrigo Beteta
José Feijoo
Peugeot 306 S16
1º A / 1º As5
00:06:06.800 00:00:23.400
00:00:03.200
7 15 Iván Alvarez
Víctor Valdés
Seat Ibiza Cupra
2º A / 2º As5
00:06:11.600 00:00:28.200
00:00:04.800
8 1 Alberto Ordoñez
Raúl Sánchez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º XS / 2º As8
00:06:12.400 00:00:29.000
00:00:00.800
9 2 Andrés Mon
Ana Caraduje
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º XS / 1º As7
00:06:17.200 00:00:33.800
00:00:04.800
10 19 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º A / 1º As4
00:06:17.300 00:00:33.900
00:00:00.100
11 14 Daniel Montes
Alejandro Suárez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º XS / 2º As7
00:06:17.400 00:00:34.000
00:00:00.100
12 20 Adrián Soto
Iván Iglesias
Opel Kadett GSi
1º SA / 3º As5
00:06:20.700 00:00:37.300
00:00:03.300
13 17 Pedro Pablo Turbón
Iván Blanco
Peugeot 106 S16
4º A / 2º As4
00:06:24.300 00:00:40.900
00:00:03.600
14 3 Héctor Carbajal
Ramiro Martínez
Citroën AX GT
2º SA / 3º As4
00:06:27.600 00:00:44.200
00:00:03.300
15 16 Eugenio Peláez
David Vega
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 1º As2
00:06:28.300 00:00:44.900
00:00:00.700
16 18 Pelayo Fernández
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A / 4º As4
00:06:30.200 00:00:46.800
00:00:01.900
17 23 Manuel Bobes
Manuel Antonio García
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 4º As5
00:06:31.100 00:00:47.700
00:00:00.900
18 11 Pedro García
María del Pilar Onís
Peugeot 206 XS
4º XS / 3º As7
00:06:34.200 00:00:50.800
00:00:03.100
19 10 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
5º XS / 1º AS 7
00:06:35.300 00:00:51.900
00:00:01.100
20 29 Diego Acevedo
Francisco Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
3º SA / 5º As4
00:06:35.400 00:00:52.000
00:00:00.100
21 42 Iván Albuerne
Alejandro Vence
Citroën AX GT
4º SA / 6º As4
00:06:38.200 00:00:54.800
00:00:02.800
22 26 Iván González
Ignacio Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
5º SA / 5º As5
00:06:39.500 00:00:56.100
00:00:01.300
23 37 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX
6º SA / 7º As4
00:06:42.400 00:00:59.000
00:00:02.900
24 39 Daniel Gil
Daniel Alvarez
Citroën AX GT
6º XS / 4º As7
00:06:44.700 00:01:01.300
00:00:02.300
25 21 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Bmw M3
6º A / 1º As6
00:06:45.700 00:01:02.300
00:00:01.000
26 35 José Manuel García
José Ramón Monteserín
Peugeot 205 GTi
7º XS / 3º As8
00:06:47.200 00:01:03.800
00:00:01.500
27 25 Alberto Fernández
Iván Pérez
Bmw 320 is
7º SA / 6º As5
00:06:48.500 00:01:05.100
00:00:01.300
28 45 Jorge González
Miguel Angel García
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16v
2º SN / 2º As2
00:06:52.400 00:01:09.000
00:00:03.900
29 28 Martín Antonio Alonso
Cristian Menéndez
Lancia Delta Integrale
8º SA / 2º As6
00:06:57.100 00:01:13.700
00:00:04.700
30 31 Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106
7º A / 8º As4
00:07:00.800 00:01:17.400
00:00:03.700
31 41 Luis Arias
Denis López
Opel Corsa GSi
3º SN / 1º As1
00:07:02.300 00:01:18.900
00:00:01.500
32 34 José Ramón Prieto
Daniel Prieto
Opel Corsa GSi
8º XS / 5º As7
00:07:02.500 00:01:19.100
00:00:00.200
33 22 Juan Pérez
José María González
Ford Sierra Cosworth
9º SA / 3º As6
00:07:04.600 00:01:21.200
00:00:02.100
34 36 Alberto Mateos
Sergio Avello
Opel Corsa GSi
4º SN / 2º As1
00:07:09.300 00:01:25.900
00:00:04.700
35 24 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
10º SA / 4º As6
00:07:10.000 00:01:26.600
00:00:00.700
36 44 Miguel González
Leopoldo Gómez
Renault Clio 16v
4º N / 3º As2
00:07:10.200 00:01:26.800
00:00:00.200
37 33 Samuel Fernández
Alvaro Prado
Citroën AX GT
9º XS / 6º As7
00:07:13.700 00:01:30.300
00:00:03.500
38 38 Andoni Vega
Arcángel Manuel Vega
Citroën AX GT
11º SA / 9º As4
00:07:14.900 00:01:31.500
00:00:01.200
39 27 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 3º As1
00:07:18.000 00:01:34.600
00:00:03.100
40 40 Alberto Castro
Joaquín González
Citroën AX GTi
10º XS / 7º As7
00:07:26.000 00:01:42.600
00:00:08.000
41 30 David Fernández
Liliana Avila
Citroën AX GTi
8º A / 10º As4
00:07:30.700 00:01:47.300
00:00:04.700
42 48 José Fernández
Luis Manuel Braña
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º SA / 11º As4
00:07:42.800 00:01:59.400
00:00:12.100
43 47 Diego Alvarez
Eugenio García
Seat Ibiza SXi
2º HA / 4º As1
00:07:50.500 00:02:07.100
00:00:07.700
44 49 Diego Pérez
Pedro Martínez
Fiat Cinquecento
9º A / 12º As4
00:07:52.900 00:02:09.500
00:00:02.400
45 46 Juan Carlos Alonso
Diego Sánchez
Seat Ibiza SXi
3º HA / 13º As4
00:08:36.600 00:02:53.200
00:00:43.700
46 32 Julio Alvarez
Javier Suárez
Citroën AX Sport
11º XS / 8º As7
00:10:39.900 00:04:56.500
00:02:03.300