Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC02: Grandas A2
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 6 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º XA / 1º As9
00:05:46.300 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 7 José Antonio López
Carlos Riesgo
Subaru Impreza
1º N / 2º As9
00:05:58.200 00:00:11.900
00:00:11.900
3 4 Juan Carlos del Oso
Pablo Parrondo
Seat León Cupra
2º N / 1º As3
00:05:59.200 00:00:12.900
00:00:01.000
4 1 Alberto Ordoñez
Raúl Sánchez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º XS / 1º As8
00:06:09.100 00:00:22.800
00:00:09.900
5 14 Daniel Montes
Alejandro Suárez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º XS / 1º As7
00:06:13.300 00:00:27.000
00:00:04.200
6 15 Iván Alvarez
Víctor Valdés
Seat Ibiza Cupra
1º A / 1º As5
00:06:13.600 00:00:27.300
00:00:00.300
7 19 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º A / 1º As4
00:06:16.500 00:00:30.200
00:00:02.900
8 9 Alberto Redondo
Alejandro Antuña
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SN / 2º As3
00:06:18.200 00:00:31.900
00:00:01.700
9 2 Andrés Mon
Ana Caraduje
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º XS / 2º As7
00:06:18.500 00:00:32.200
00:00:00.300
10 3 Héctor Carbajal
Ramiro Martínez
Citroën AX GT
1º SA / 2º As4
00:06:20.900 00:00:34.600
00:00:02.400
11 16 Eugenio Peláez
David Vega
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 1º As2
00:06:23.400 00:00:37.100
00:00:02.500
12 10 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
4º XS / 1º AS 7
00:06:24.500 00:00:38.200
00:00:01.100
13 11 Pedro García
María del Pilar Onís
Peugeot 206 XS
5º XS / 3º As7
00:06:29.500 00:00:43.200
00:00:05.000
14 17 Pedro Pablo Turbón
Iván Blanco
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A / 3º As4
00:06:31.800 00:00:45.500
00:00:02.300
15 37 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX
2º SA / 4º As4
00:06:31.800 00:00:45.500
00:00:00.000
16 29 Diego Acevedo
Francisco Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
3º SA / 5º As4
00:06:33.400 00:00:47.100
00:00:01.600
17 23 Manuel Bobes
Manuel Antonio García
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 2º As5
00:06:35.800 00:00:49.500
00:00:02.400
18 42 Iván Albuerne
Alejandro Vence
Citroën AX GT
4º SA / 6º As4
00:06:38.200 00:00:51.900
00:00:02.400
19 26 Iván González
Ignacio Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
5º SA / 3º As5
00:06:39.800 00:00:53.500
00:00:01.600
20 21 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Bmw M3
4º A / 1º As6
00:06:41.100 00:00:54.800
00:00:01.300
21 39 Daniel Gil
Daniel Alvarez
Citroën AX GT
6º XS / 4º As7
00:06:41.700 00:00:55.400
00:00:00.600
22 25 Alberto Fernández
Iván Pérez
Bmw 320 is
6º SA / 4º As5
00:06:42.900 00:00:56.600
00:00:01.200
23 27 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N / 1º As1
00:06:49.700 00:01:03.400
00:00:06.800
24 35 José Manuel García
José Ramón Monteserín
Peugeot 205 GTi
7º XS / 2º As8
00:06:49.900 00:01:03.600
00:00:00.200
25 34 José Ramón Prieto
Daniel Prieto
Opel Corsa GSi
8º XS / 5º As7
00:06:52.200 00:01:05.900
00:00:02.300
26 45 Jorge González
Miguel Angel García
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16v
2º SN / 2º As2
00:06:52.400 00:01:06.100
00:00:00.200
27 22 Juan Pérez
José María González
Ford Sierra Cosworth
7º SA / 2º As6
00:06:53.000 00:01:06.700
00:00:00.600
28 28 Martín Antonio Alonso
Cristian Menéndez
Lancia Delta Integrale
8º SA / 3º As6
00:06:54.300 00:01:08.000
00:00:01.300
29 33 Samuel Fernández
Alvaro Prado
Citroën AX GT
9º XS / 6º As7
00:06:55.000 00:01:08.700
00:00:00.700
30 36 Alberto Mateos
Sergio Avello
Opel Corsa GSi
3º SN / 2º As1
00:06:55.700 00:01:09.400
00:00:00.700
31 31 Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106
5º A / 7º As4
00:06:56.500 00:01:10.200
00:00:00.800
32 41 Luis Arias
Denis López
Opel Corsa GSi
4º SN / 3º As1
00:07:02.300 00:01:16.000
00:00:05.800
33 30 David Fernández
Liliana Avila
Citroën AX GTi
6º A / 8º As4
00:07:05.300 00:01:19.000
00:00:03.000
34 44 Miguel González
Leopoldo Gómez
Renault Clio 16v
5º N / 3º As2
00:07:10.200 00:01:23.900
00:00:04.900
35 18 Pelayo Fernández
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
7º A / 9º As4
00:07:12.200 00:01:25.900
00:00:02.000
36 24 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
9º SA / 4º As6
00:07:13.000 00:01:26.700
00:00:00.800
37 38 Andoni Vega
Arcángel Manuel Vega
Citroën AX GT
10º SA / 10º As4
00:07:21.300 00:01:35.000
00:00:08.300
38 48 José Fernández
Luis Manuel Braña
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º SA / 11º As4
00:07:42.800 00:01:56.500
00:00:21.500
39 47 Diego Alvarez
Eugenio García
Seat Ibiza SXi
2º HA / 4º As1
00:07:50.500 00:02:04.200
00:00:07.700
40 49 Diego Pérez
Pedro Martínez
Fiat Cinquecento
8º A / 12º As4
00:07:52.900 00:02:06.600
00:00:02.400
41 46 Juan Carlos Alonso
Diego Sánchez
Seat Ibiza SXi
3º HA / 13º As4
00:08:36.600 00:02:50.300
00:00:43.700
42 12 Rodrigo Beteta
José Feijoo
Peugeot 306 S16
9º A / 5º As5
00:08:44.200 00:02:57.900
00:00:07.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 6 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º XA / 1º As9
00:11:29.700 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 7 José Antonio López
Carlos Riesgo
Subaru Impreza
1º N / 2º As9
00:11:56.500 00:00:26.800
00:00:26.800
3 4 Juan Carlos del Oso
Pablo Parrondo
Seat León Cupra
2º N / 1º As3
00:12:02.800 00:00:33.100
00:00:06.300
4 9 Alberto Redondo
Alejandro Antuña
Ford Sierra Cosworth
1º SN / 2º As3
00:12:10.500 00:00:40.800
00:00:07.700
5 1 Alberto Ordoñez
Raúl Sánchez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º XS / 1º As8
00:12:21.500 00:00:51.800
00:00:11.000
6 15 Iván Alvarez
Víctor Valdés
Seat Ibiza Cupra
1º A / 1º As5
00:12:25.200 00:00:55.500
00:00:03.700
7 14 Daniel Montes
Alejandro Suárez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º XS / 1º As7
00:12:30.700 00:01:01.000
00:00:05.500
8 19 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º A / 1º As4
00:12:33.800 00:01:04.100
00:00:03.100
9 2 Andrés Mon
Ana Caraduje
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º XS / 2º As7
00:12:35.700 00:01:06.000
00:00:01.900
10 3 Héctor Carbajal
Ramiro Martínez
Citroën AX GT
1º SA / 2º As4
00:12:48.500 00:01:18.800
00:00:12.800
11 16 Eugenio Peláez
David Vega
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 1º As2
00:12:51.700 00:01:22.000
00:00:03.200
12 17 Pedro Pablo Turbón
Iván Blanco
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A / 3º As4
00:12:56.100 00:01:26.400
00:00:04.400
13 10 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
4º XS / 1º AS 7
00:12:59.800 00:01:30.100
00:00:03.700
14 11 Pedro García
María del Pilar Onís
Peugeot 206 XS
5º XS / 3º As7
00:13:03.700 00:01:34.000
00:00:03.900
15 23 Manuel Bobes
Manuel Antonio García
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 2º As5
00:13:06.900 00:01:37.200
00:00:03.200
16 29 Diego Acevedo
Francisco Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
2º SA / 4º As4
00:13:08.800 00:01:39.100
00:00:01.900
17 37 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX
3º SA / 5º As4
00:13:14.200 00:01:44.500
00:00:05.400
18 42 Iván Albuerne
Alejandro Vence
Citroën AX GT
4º SA / 6º As4
00:13:16.400 00:01:46.700
00:00:02.200
19 26 Iván González
Ignacio Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
5º SA / 3º As5
00:13:19.300 00:01:49.600
00:00:02.900
20 39 Daniel Gil
Daniel Alvarez
Citroën AX GT
6º XS / 4º As7
00:13:26.400 00:01:56.700
00:00:07.100
21 21 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Bmw M3
4º A / 1º As6
00:13:26.800 00:01:57.100
00:00:00.400
22 25 Alberto Fernández
Iván Pérez
Bmw 320 is
6º SA / 4º As5
00:13:31.400 00:02:01.700
00:00:04.600
23 35 José Manuel García
José Ramón Monteserín
Peugeot 205 GTi
7º XS / 2º As8
00:13:37.100 00:02:07.400
00:00:05.700
24 18 Pelayo Fernández
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A / 7º As4
00:13:42.400 00:02:12.700
00:00:05.300
25 45 Jorge González
Miguel Angel García
Volkswagen Golf GTi 16v
2º SN / 2º As2
00:13:44.800 00:02:15.100
00:00:02.400
26 28 Martín Antonio Alonso
Cristian Menéndez
Lancia Delta Integrale
7º SA / 2º As6
00:13:51.400 00:02:21.700
00:00:06.600
27 34 José Ramón Prieto
Daniel Prieto
Opel Corsa GSi
8º XS / 5º As7
00:13:54.700 00:02:25.000
00:00:03.300
28 31 Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106
6º A / 8º As4
00:13:57.300 00:02:27.600
00:00:02.600
29 22 Juan Pérez
José María González
Ford Sierra Cosworth
8º SA / 3º As6
00:13:57.600 00:02:27.900
00:00:00.300
30 41 Luis Arias
Denis López
Opel Corsa GSi
3º SN / 1º As1
00:14:04.600 00:02:34.900
00:00:07.000
31 36 Alberto Mateos
Sergio Avello
Opel Corsa GSi
4º SN / 2º As1
00:14:05.000 00:02:35.300
00:00:00.400
32 27 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N / 3º As1
00:14:07.700 00:02:38.000
00:00:02.700
33 33 Samuel Fernández
Alvaro Prado
Citroën AX GT
9º XS / 6º As7
00:14:08.700 00:02:39.000
00:00:01.000
34 24 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
9º SA / 4º As6
00:14:23.000 00:02:53.300
00:00:14.300
35 30 David Fernández
Liliana Avila
Citroën AX GTi
7º A / 9º As4
00:14:36.000 00:03:06.300
00:00:13.000
36 38 Andoni Vega
Arcángel Manuel Vega
Citroën AX GT
10º SA / 10º As4
00:14:36.200 00:03:06.500
00:00:00.200
37 12 Rodrigo Beteta
José Feijoo
Peugeot 306 S16
8º A / 5º As5
00:14:51.000 00:03:21.300
00:00:14.800
38 48 José Fernández
Luis Manuel Braña
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º SA / 11º As4
00:15:25.600 00:03:55.900
00:00:34.600
39 47 Diego Alvarez
Eugenio García
Seat Ibiza SXi
2º HA / 4º As1
00:15:41.000 00:04:11.300
00:00:15.400
40 49 Diego Pérez
Pedro Martínez
Fiat Cinquecento
9º A / 12º As4
00:15:45.800 00:04:16.100
00:00:04.800
41 44 Miguel González
Leopoldo Gómez
Renault Clio 16v
5º N / 3º As2
00:16:20.400
(00:02:00.000)
00:04:50.700
00:00:34.600
42 46 Juan Carlos Alonso
Diego Sánchez
Seat Ibiza SXi
3º HA / 13º As4
00:17:13.200 00:05:43.500
00:00:52.800
Abandonos (4)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
5 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio César Castrillo
Roberto Pérez
Renault Maxi Megane AKC As8 Averia Mecanica
20 PaisComunidad Grandas Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Adrián Soto
Iván Iglesias
Opel Kadett GSi SA As5 Averia Mecanica
32 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio Alvarez
Javier Suárez
Citroën AX Sport XS As7 Averia Mecanica
40 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Castro
Joaquín González
Citroën AX GTi XS As7 Salida de carretera