Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC03: Grandas B1
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 6 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º XA / 1º As9
00:05:48.300 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 7 José Antonio López
Carlos Riesgo
Subaru Impreza
1º N / 2º As9
00:06:03.500 00:00:15.200
00:00:15.200
3 4 Juan Carlos del Oso
Pablo Parrondo
Seat León Cupra
2º N / 1º As3
00:06:07.700 00:00:19.400
00:00:04.200
4 14 Daniel Montes
Alejandro Suárez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º XS / 1º As7
00:06:14.600 00:00:26.300
00:00:06.900
5 19 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
1º A / 1º As4
00:06:16.200 00:00:27.900
00:00:01.600
6 1 Alberto Ordoñez
Raúl Sánchez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
2º XS / 1º As8
00:06:16.400 00:00:28.100
00:00:00.200
7 15 Iván Alvarez
Víctor Valdés
Seat Ibiza Cupra
2º A / 1º As5
00:06:17.100 00:00:28.800
00:00:00.700
8 3 Héctor Carbajal
Ramiro Martínez
Citroën AX GT
1º SA / 2º As4
00:06:24.500 00:00:36.200
00:00:07.400
9 2 Andrés Mon
Ana Caraduje
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º XS / 2º As7
00:06:27.100 00:00:38.800
00:00:02.600
10 18 Pelayo Fernández
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A / 3º As4
00:06:27.500 00:00:39.200
00:00:00.400
11 16 Eugenio Peláez
David Vega
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 1º As2
00:06:31.100 00:00:42.800
00:00:03.600
12 10 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
4º XS / 1º AS 7
00:06:31.500 00:00:43.200
00:00:00.400
13 23 Manuel Bobes
Manuel Antonio García
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 2º As5
00:06:35.400 00:00:47.100
00:00:03.900
14 11 Pedro García
María del Pilar Onís
Peugeot 206 XS
5º XS / 3º As7
00:06:39.200 00:00:50.900
00:00:03.800
15 42 Iván Albuerne
Alejandro Vence
Citroën AX GT
2º SA / 4º As4
00:06:40.000 00:00:51.700
00:00:00.800
16 21 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Bmw M3
4º A / 1º As6
00:06:40.800 00:00:52.500
00:00:00.800
17 39 Daniel Gil
Daniel Alvarez
Citroën AX GT
6º XS / 4º As7
00:06:40.800 00:00:52.500
00:00:00.000
18 17 Pedro Pablo Turbón
Iván Blanco
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A / 5º As4
00:06:41.800 00:00:53.500
00:00:01.000
19 26 Iván González
Ignacio Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
3º SA / 3º As5
00:06:42.500 00:00:54.200
00:00:00.700
20 25 Alberto Fernández
Iván Pérez
Bmw 320 is
4º SA / 4º As5
00:06:46.100 00:00:57.800
00:00:03.600
21 37 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX
5º SA / 6º As4
00:06:46.300 00:00:58.000
00:00:00.200
22 27 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N / 1º As1
00:06:52.100 00:01:03.800
00:00:05.800
23 41 Luis Arias
Denis López
Opel Corsa GSi
1º SN / 2º As1
00:06:55.500 00:01:07.200
00:00:03.400
24 35 José Manuel García
José Ramón Monteserín
Peugeot 205 GTi
7º XS / 2º As8
00:06:55.700 00:01:07.400
00:00:00.200
25 34 José Ramón Prieto
Daniel Prieto
Opel Corsa GSi
8º XS / 5º As7
00:06:57.300 00:01:09.000
00:00:01.600
26 22 Juan Pérez
José María González
Ford Sierra Cosworth
6º SA / 2º As6
00:06:58.400 00:01:10.100
00:00:01.100
27 36 Alberto Mateos
Sergio Avello
Opel Corsa GSi
2º SN / 3º As1
00:07:00.200 00:01:11.900
00:00:01.800
28 33 Samuel Fernández
Alvaro Prado
Citroën AX GT
9º XS / 6º As7
00:07:02.400 00:01:14.100
00:00:02.200
29 28 Martín Antonio Alonso
Cristian Menéndez
Lancia Delta Integrale
7º SA / 3º As6
00:07:03.000 00:01:14.700
00:00:00.600
30 24 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
8º SA / 4º As6
00:07:04.400 00:01:16.100
00:00:01.400
31 31 Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106
6º A / 7º As4
00:07:04.700 00:01:16.400
00:00:00.300
32 30 David Fernández
Liliana Avila
Citroën AX GTi
7º A / 8º As4
00:07:07.900 00:01:19.600
00:00:03.200
33 44 Miguel González
Leopoldo Gómez
Renault Clio 16v
5º N / 2º As2
00:07:13.900 00:01:25.600
00:00:06.000
34 38 Andoni Vega
Arcángel Manuel Vega
Citroën AX GT
9º SA / 9º As4
00:07:19.800 00:01:31.500
00:00:05.900
35 47 Diego Alvarez
Eugenio García
Seat Ibiza SXi
2º HA / 4º As1
00:07:28.700 00:01:40.400
00:00:08.900
36 49 Diego Pérez
Pedro Martínez
Fiat Cinquecento
8º A / 10º As4
00:07:30.700 00:01:42.400
00:00:02.000
37 48 José Fernández
Luis Manuel Braña
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º SA / 11º As4
00:07:50.200 00:02:01.900
00:00:19.500
38 46 Juan Carlos Alonso
Diego Sánchez
Seat Ibiza SXi
3º HA / 12º As4
00:08:00.400 00:02:12.100
00:00:10.200
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 6 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º XA / 1º As9
00:17:18.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 7 José Antonio López
Carlos Riesgo
Subaru Impreza
1º N / 2º As9
00:18:00.000 00:00:42.000
00:00:42.000
3 4 Juan Carlos del Oso
Pablo Parrondo
Seat León Cupra
2º N / 1º As3
00:18:10.500 00:00:52.500
00:00:10.500
4 1 Alberto Ordoñez
Raúl Sánchez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º XS / 1º As8
00:18:37.900 00:01:19.900
00:00:27.400
5 15 Iván Alvarez
Víctor Valdés
Seat Ibiza Cupra
1º A / 1º As5
00:18:42.300 00:01:24.300
00:00:04.400
6 14 Daniel Montes
Alejandro Suárez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º XS / 1º As7
00:18:45.300 00:01:27.300
00:00:03.000
7 19 Ignacio Braña
Jesús Ignacio Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º A / 1º As4
00:18:50.000 00:01:32.000
00:00:04.700
8 2 Andrés Mon
Ana Caraduje
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º XS / 2º As7
00:19:02.800 00:01:44.800
00:00:12.800
9 3 Héctor Carbajal
Ramiro Martínez
Citroën AX GT
1º SA / 2º As4
00:19:13.000 00:01:55.000
00:00:10.200
10 16 Eugenio Peláez
David Vega
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 1º As2
00:19:22.800 00:02:04.800
00:00:09.800
11 10 Jairo Alvarez
Gabriel Suárez
Peugeot 206 XS
4º XS / 1º AS 7
00:19:31.300 00:02:13.300
00:00:08.500
12 17 Pedro Pablo Turbón
Iván Blanco
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A / 3º As4
00:19:37.900 00:02:19.900
00:00:06.600
13 23 Manuel Bobes
Manuel Antonio García
Ford Escort MKII
1º HA / 2º As5
00:19:42.300 00:02:24.300
00:00:04.400
14 11 Pedro García
María del Pilar Onís
Peugeot 206 XS
5º XS / 3º As7
00:19:42.900 00:02:24.900
00:00:00.600
15 42 Iván Albuerne
Alejandro Vence
Citroën AX GT
2º SA / 4º As4
00:19:56.400 00:02:38.400
00:00:13.500
16 37 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX
3º SA / 5º As4
00:20:00.500 00:02:42.500
00:00:04.100
17 26 Iván González
Ignacio Rodríguez
Opel Kadett GSi
4º SA / 3º As5
00:20:01.800 00:02:43.800
00:00:01.300
18 39 Daniel Gil
Daniel Alvarez
Citroën AX GT
6º XS / 4º As7
00:20:07.200 00:02:49.200
00:00:05.400
19 21 José Ignacio Madrera
Nuria Rodríguez
Bmw M3
4º A / 1º As6
00:20:07.600 00:02:49.600
00:00:00.400
20 18 Pelayo Fernández
Miguel Ríos
Peugeot 106 S16
5º A / 6º As4
00:20:09.900 00:02:51.900
00:00:02.300
21 25 Alberto Fernández
Iván Pérez
Bmw 320 is
5º SA / 4º As5
00:20:17.500 00:02:59.500
00:00:07.600
22 35 José Manuel García
José Ramón Monteserín
Peugeot 205 GTi
7º XS / 2º As8
00:20:32.800 00:03:14.800
00:00:15.300
23 34 José Ramón Prieto
Daniel Prieto
Opel Corsa GSi
8º XS / 5º As7
00:20:52.000 00:03:34.000
00:00:19.200
24 28 Martín Antonio Alonso
Cristian Menéndez
Lancia Delta Integrale
6º SA / 2º As6
00:20:54.400 00:03:36.400
00:00:02.400
25 22 Juan Pérez
José María González
Ford Sierra Cosworth
7º SA / 3º As6
00:20:56.000 00:03:38.000
00:00:01.600
26 27 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N / 1º As1
00:20:59.800 00:03:41.800
00:00:03.800
27 41 Luis Arias
Denis López
Opel Corsa GSi
1º SN / 2º As1
00:21:00.100 00:03:42.100
00:00:00.300
28 31 Xabel Solís
Alejandro Vega
Peugeot 106
6º A / 7º As4
00:21:02.000 00:03:44.000
00:00:01.900
29 36 Alberto Mateos
Sergio Avello
Opel Corsa GSi
2º SN / 3º As1
00:21:05.200 00:03:47.200
00:00:03.200
30 33 Samuel Fernández
Alvaro Prado
Citroën AX GT
9º XS / 6º As7
00:21:11.100 00:03:53.100
00:00:05.900
31 24 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 325 i
8º SA / 4º As6
00:21:27.400 00:04:09.400
00:00:16.300
32 30 David Fernández
Liliana Avila
Citroën AX GTi
7º A / 8º As4
00:21:43.900 00:04:25.900
00:00:16.500
33 38 Andoni Vega
Arcángel Manuel Vega
Citroën AX GT
9º SA / 9º As4
00:21:56.000 00:04:38.000
00:00:12.100
34 47 Diego Alvarez
Eugenio García
Seat Ibiza SXi
2º HA / 4º As1
00:23:09.700 00:05:51.700
00:01:13.700
35 48 José Fernández
Luis Manuel Braña
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º SA / 10º As4
00:23:15.800 00:05:57.800
00:00:06.100
36 49 Diego Pérez
Pedro Martínez
Fiat Cinquecento
8º A / 11º As4
00:23:16.500 00:05:58.500
00:00:00.700
37 44 Miguel González
Leopoldo Gómez
Renault Clio 16v
5º N / 2º As2
00:23:34.300
(00:02:00.000)
00:06:16.300
00:00:17.800
38 46 Juan Carlos Alonso
Diego Sánchez
Seat Ibiza SXi
3º HA / 12º As4
00:25:13.600 00:07:55.600
00:01:39.300
Abandonos (2)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
9 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto Redondo
Alejandro Antuña
Ford Sierra Cosworth SN As3 No toma salida
29 PaisComunidad Boal Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Diego Acevedo
Francisco Pérez
Citroën AX Sport SA As4 Averia Mecanica