Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC12: Relleu - Gorga
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Jordi Zurita
Oscar Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º Cv3
00:26:30.800 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Miguel A. García
Vicente Salóm
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º A / 1º Cv6
00:27:24.500 00:00:53.700
00:00:53.700
3 10 Antonio Vázquez
José Durá
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 1º Cv2
00:27:35.900 00:01:05.100
00:00:11.400
4 23 Angel García
Salvador García
Citroën ZX
2º A / 1º Cv5
00:28:17.800 00:01:47.000
00:00:41.900
5 3 Salvador Canals
Eloi Muntala
Porsche 997 GT3
1º GT / 2º Cv6
00:28:39.800 00:02:09.000
00:00:22.000
6 9 Vicente Cabanes
Carlos Cabanes
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A / 1º Cv4
00:28:52.600 00:02:21.800
00:00:12.800
7 22 Sergio Aliaga
Luis Juan
Citroën ZX 16v
4º A / 2º Cv5
00:28:52.700 00:02:21.900
00:00:00.100
8 14 Luis Madurga
Olga Talavera
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º Cv2
00:29:12.400 00:02:41.600
00:00:19.700
9 6 Jaume Astier
Rosa Hernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
5º A / 3º Cv6
00:29:17.100 00:02:46.300
00:00:04.700
10 17 José Javier Javaloyes
Pedro Ferrandiz
Peugeot 206
1º F2000 / 3º Cv5
00:29:17.700 00:02:46.900
00:00:00.600
11 30 Francisco Javier Romero
Miguel Angel Albero
Peugeot 205 GTi
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:29:29.700 00:02:58.900
00:00:12.000
12 27 Cristóbal Mateos
José Ramón Carrillo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º N / 1º Cv1
00:30:11.800 00:03:41.000
00:00:42.100
13 20 Sergio Férriz
Miguel A. Mico
Fiat Punto HGT
6º A / 4º Cv5
00:30:45.800 00:04:15.000
00:00:34.000
14 29 Eduardo Rodríguez
Germán López
Peugeot 106
5º N / 2º Cv1
00:31:13.000 00:04:42.200
00:00:27.200
15 12 Sergio Fluxá
Joaquín Carrascosa
Bmw M3
2º F / 2º Cv8
00:31:37.700 00:05:06.900
00:00:24.700
16 32 Tomás Jordá
José Antonio Martínez
Seat 124 FL 90
1º CL / 1º CvII
00:35:34.100 00:09:03.300
00:03:56.400
17 34 Francisco Alberola
Rubén Aracil
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º A / 2º Cv4
00:36:39.700 00:10:08.900
00:01:05.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Jordi Zurita
Oscar Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º Cv3
01:46:17.900
(00:00:10.000)
00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Miguel A. García
Vicente Salóm
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º A / 1º Cv6
01:48:02.000 00:01:44.100
00:01:44.100
3 6 Jaume Astier
Rosa Hernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III
2º A / 2º Cv6
01:49:20.000 00:03:02.100
00:01:18.000
4 10 Antonio Vázquez
José Durá
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 1º Cv2
01:50:26.600 00:04:08.700
00:01:06.600
5 3 Salvador Canals
Eloi Muntala
Porsche 997 GT3
1º GT / 3º Cv6
01:50:43.500 00:04:25.600
00:00:16.900
6 9 Vicente Cabanes
Carlos Cabanes
Peugeot 106 S16
3º A / 1º Cv4
01:52:31.900 00:06:14.000
00:01:48.400
7 23 Angel García
Salvador García
Citroën ZX
4º A / 1º Cv5
01:53:13.600 00:06:55.700
00:00:41.700
8 17 José Javier Javaloyes
Pedro Ferrandiz
Peugeot 206
1º F2000 / 2º Cv5
01:56:08.400 00:09:50.500
00:02:54.800
9 22 Sergio Aliaga
Luis Juan
Citroën ZX 16v
5º A / 3º Cv5
01:56:13.300 00:09:55.400
00:00:04.900
10 30 Francisco Javier Romero
Miguel Angel Albero
Peugeot 205 GTi
1º F / 1º Cv8
01:56:28.800 00:10:10.900
00:00:15.500
11 14 Luis Madurga
Olga Talavera
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º Cv2
01:56:45.500 00:10:27.600
00:00:16.700
12 12 Sergio Fluxá
Joaquín Carrascosa
Bmw M3
2º F / 2º Cv8
01:59:08.100 00:12:50.200
00:02:22.600
13 27 Cristóbal Mateos
José Ramón Carrillo
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º N / 1º Cv1
01:59:42.500 00:13:24.600
00:00:34.400
14 20 Sergio Férriz
Miguel A. Mico
Fiat Punto HGT
6º A / 4º Cv5
02:01:39.700 00:15:21.800
00:01:57.200
15 29 Eduardo Rodríguez
Germán López
Peugeot 106
5º N / 2º Cv1
02:04:47.000 00:18:29.100
00:03:07.300
16 32 Tomás Jordá
José Antonio Martínez
Seat 124 FL 90
1º CL / 1º CvII
02:18:40.900 00:32:23.000
00:13:53.900
17 34 Francisco Alberola
Rubén Aracil
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º A / 2º Cv4
02:27:48.600 00:41:30.700
00:09:07.700