Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC C1: Agües - Busot
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:04:54.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 15 Antonio Alfredo Maldonado
Juan M. Cruz
Renault Megane
1º F2000 / 1º Cv5
00:05:08.500 00:00:13.600
00:00:13.600
3 14 Francisco Martínez
Mariano Díaz
Renault Clio Williams
1º A / 2º Cv5
00:05:13.100 00:00:18.200
00:00:04.600
4 2 Miguel Angel García
Vicente Salóm
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º A / 2º Cv6
00:05:13.300 00:00:18.400
00:00:00.200
5 4 José Llinares
David Vidal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º N / 1º Cv3
00:05:15.900 00:00:21.000
00:00:02.600
6 7 Antonio Bretones
Francisco Javier Romero
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:05:15.900 00:00:21.000
00:00:00.000
7 18 Ricardo Mota
Gustavo Monzón
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 1º Cv2
00:05:18.500 00:00:23.600
00:00:02.600
8 12 Adrián Cerezo
Rubén Cerezo
Peugeot 206 XS
3º A / 1º Cv4
00:05:19.700 00:00:24.800
00:00:01.200
9 6 Antonio Vázquez
José Durá
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º Cv2
00:05:23.200 00:00:28.300
00:00:03.500
10 8 Vicente Cabanes
Carlos Cabanes
Opel Manta GTE
1º ClVl / 3º Cv2
00:05:24.200 00:00:29.300
00:00:01.000
11 21 Francisco Javier Romero
Miguel Angel Albero
Peugeot 205
4º A / 3º Cv5
00:05:26.800 00:00:31.900
00:00:02.600
12 9 Angel García
Salvador García
Citroën ZX
5º A / 4º Cv5
00:05:28.000 00:00:33.100
00:00:01.200
13 10 Sergio Fluxá
Joaquín Carrascosa
Bmw M3
2º F / 2º Cv8
00:05:29.900 00:00:35.000
00:00:01.900
14 16 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A / 2º Cv4
00:05:31.000 00:00:36.100
00:00:01.100
15 19 Juan Carlos Rosmari
Sebastián Limones
Ford Fiesta
4º N / 4º Cv2
00:05:40.400 00:00:45.500
00:00:09.400
16 22 Sergio Férriz
Eugenio José Carrillo
Fiat Punto HGT
7º A / 5º Cv5
00:05:45.800 00:00:50.900
00:00:05.400
17 25 Eduardo Rodríguez
Germán López
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º N / 1º Cv1
00:05:50.000 00:00:55.100
00:00:04.200
18 27 Jorge Tortosa
Jorge Mataix
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º F / 1º Cv7
00:05:57.100 00:01:02.200
00:00:07.100
19 26 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 2º Cv1
00:06:04.900 00:01:10.000
00:00:07.800
20 23 Raimon Martínez
Antonio Mateu
Seat Ibiza
8º A / 6º Cv5
00:06:14.300 00:01:19.400
00:00:09.400
21 28 Tomás Jordá
Raúl Pérez
Seat 124 - 2000 FL 90
2º ClVl / 5º Cv2
00:06:38.800 00:01:43.900
00:00:24.500
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:21:24.700 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Miguel Angel García
Vicente Salóm
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º A / 2º Cv6
00:22:25.400 00:01:00.700
00:01:00.700
3 15 Antonio Alfredo Maldonado
Juan M. Cruz
Renault Megane
1º F2000 / 1º Cv5
00:22:42.300 00:01:17.600
00:00:16.900
4 14 Francisco Martínez
Mariano Díaz
Renault Clio Williams
2º A / 2º Cv5
00:23:07.900 00:01:43.200
00:00:25.600
5 7 Antonio Bretones
Francisco Javier Romero
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:23:14.300 00:01:49.600
00:00:06.400
6 4 José Llinares
David Vidal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º N / 1º Cv3
00:23:24.600 00:01:59.900
00:00:10.300
7 18 Ricardo Mota
Gustavo Monzón
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 1º Cv2
00:23:28.300 00:02:03.600
00:00:03.700
8 6 Antonio Vázquez
José Durá
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 2º Cv2
00:23:44.400 00:02:19.700
00:00:16.100
9 12 Adrián Cerezo
Rubén Cerezo
Peugeot 206 XS
3º A / 1º Cv4
00:23:50.300 00:02:25.600
00:00:05.900
10 8 Vicente Cabanes
Carlos Cabanes
Opel Manta GTE
1º ClVl / 3º Cv2
00:23:55.200 00:02:30.500
00:00:04.900
11 9 Angel García
Salvador García
Citroën ZX
4º A / 3º Cv5
00:23:55.300 00:02:30.600
00:00:00.100
12 10 Sergio Fluxá
Joaquín Carrascosa
Bmw M3
2º F / 2º Cv8
00:24:04.700 00:02:40.000
00:00:09.400
13 21 Francisco Javier Romero
Miguel Angel Albero
Peugeot 205
5º A / 4º Cv5
00:24:14.400 00:02:49.700
00:00:09.700
14 16 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A / 2º Cv4
00:24:23.900 00:02:59.200
00:00:09.500
15 22 Sergio Férriz
Eugenio José Carrillo
Fiat Punto HGT
7º A / 5º Cv5
00:25:08.800 00:03:44.100
00:00:44.900
16 19 Juan Carlos Rosmari
Sebastián Limones
Ford Fiesta
4º N / 4º Cv2
00:25:15.100 00:03:50.400
00:00:06.300
17 23 Raimon Martínez
Antonio Mateu
Seat Ibiza
8º A / 6º Cv5
00:25:29.500 00:04:04.800
00:00:14.400
18 25 Eduardo Rodríguez
Germán López
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º N / 1º Cv1
00:26:03.800 00:04:39.100
00:00:34.300
19 27 Jorge Tortosa
Jorge Mataix
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º F / 1º Cv7
00:26:56.500 00:05:31.800
00:00:52.700
20 26 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 2º Cv1
00:27:17.100 00:05:52.400
00:00:20.600
21 28 Tomás Jordá
Raúl Pérez
Seat 124 - 2000 FL 90
2º ClVl / 5º Cv2
00:30:32.100 00:09:07.400
00:03:15.000