Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC A2: La Torre - Benifallim
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:07:01.200 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Miguel Angel García
Vicente Salóm
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º A / 2º Cv6
00:07:17.100 00:00:15.900
00:00:15.900
3 15 Antonio Alfredo Maldonado
Juan M. Cruz
Renault Megane
1º F2000 / 1º Cv5
00:07:36.500 00:00:35.300
00:00:19.400
4 7 Antonio Bretones
Francisco Javier Romero
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:07:37.700 00:00:36.500
00:00:01.200
5 14 Francisco Martínez
Mariano Díaz
Renault Clio Williams
2º A / 2º Cv5
00:07:39.500 00:00:38.300
00:00:01.800
6 4 José Llinares
David Vidal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º N / 1º Cv3
00:07:40.500 00:00:39.300
00:00:01.000
7 12 Adrián Cerezo
Rubén Cerezo
Peugeot 206 XS
3º A / 1º Cv4
00:07:46.200 00:00:45.000
00:00:05.700
8 18 Ricardo Mota
Gustavo Monzón
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 1º Cv2
00:07:53.800 00:00:52.600
00:00:07.600
9 10 Sergio Fluxá
Joaquín Carrascosa
Bmw M3
2º F / 2º Cv8
00:08:01.600 00:01:00.400
00:00:07.800
10 8 Vicente Cabanes
Carlos Cabanes
Opel Manta GTE
1º ClVl / 2º Cv2
00:08:01.800 00:01:00.600
00:00:00.200
11 21 Francisco Javier Romero
Miguel Angel Albero
Peugeot 205
4º A / 3º Cv5
00:08:04.000 00:01:02.800
00:00:02.200
12 9 Angel García
Salvador García
Citroën ZX
5º A / 4º Cv5
00:08:08.900 00:01:07.700
00:00:04.900
13 16 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A / 2º Cv4
00:08:09.800 00:01:08.600
00:00:00.900
14 23 Raimon Martínez
Antonio Mateu
Seat Ibiza
7º A / 5º Cv5
00:08:24.400 00:01:23.200
00:00:14.600
15 19 Juan Carlos Rosmari
Sebastián Limones
Ford Fiesta
3º N / 3º Cv2
00:08:26.700 00:01:25.500
00:00:02.300
16 22 Sergio Férriz
Eugenio José Carrillo
Fiat Punto HGT
8º A / 6º Cv5
00:08:35.500 00:01:34.300
00:00:08.800
17 6 Antonio Vázquez
José Durá
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 4º Cv2
00:08:55.400 00:01:54.200
00:00:19.900
18 27 Jorge Tortosa
Jorge Mataix
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º F / 1º Cv7
00:08:59.400 00:01:58.200
00:00:04.000
19 26 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 1º Cv1
00:09:00.500 00:01:59.300
00:00:01.100
20 28 Tomás Jordá
Raúl Pérez
Seat 124 - 2000 FL 90
2º ClVl / 5º Cv2
00:10:43.600 00:03:42.400
00:01:43.100
21 25 Eduardo Rodríguez
Germán López
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º N / 2º Cv1
00:11:22.800 00:04:21.600
00:00:39.200
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:28:25.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Miguel Angel García
Vicente Salóm
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º A / 2º Cv6
00:29:42.500 00:01:16.600
00:01:16.600
3 15 Antonio Alfredo Maldonado
Juan M. Cruz
Renault Megane
1º F2000 / 1º Cv5
00:30:18.800 00:01:52.900
00:00:36.300
4 14 Francisco Martínez
Mariano Díaz
Renault Clio Williams
2º A / 2º Cv5
00:30:47.400 00:02:21.500
00:00:28.600
5 7 Antonio Bretones
Francisco Javier Romero
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:30:52.000 00:02:26.100
00:00:04.600
6 4 José Llinares
David Vidal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º N / 1º Cv3
00:31:05.100 00:02:39.200
00:00:13.100
7 18 Ricardo Mota
Gustavo Monzón
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 1º Cv2
00:31:22.100 00:02:56.200
00:00:17.000
8 12 Adrián Cerezo
Rubén Cerezo
Peugeot 206 XS
3º A / 1º Cv4
00:31:36.500 00:03:10.600
00:00:14.400
9 8 Vicente Cabanes
Carlos Cabanes
Opel Manta GTE
1º ClVl / 2º Cv2
00:31:57.000 00:03:31.100
00:00:20.500
10 9 Angel García
Salvador García
Citroën ZX
4º A / 3º Cv5
00:32:04.200 00:03:38.300
00:00:07.200
11 10 Sergio Fluxá
Joaquín Carrascosa
Bmw M3
2º F / 2º Cv8
00:32:06.300 00:03:40.400
00:00:02.100
12 21 Francisco Javier Romero
Miguel Angel Albero
Peugeot 205
5º A / 4º Cv5
00:32:18.400 00:03:52.500
00:00:12.100
13 16 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
6º A / 2º Cv4
00:32:33.700 00:04:07.800
00:00:15.300
14 6 Antonio Vázquez
José Durá
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 3º Cv2
00:32:39.800 00:04:13.900
00:00:06.100
15 19 Juan Carlos Rosmari
Sebastián Limones
Ford Fiesta
4º N / 4º Cv2
00:33:41.800 00:05:15.900
00:01:02.000
16 22 Sergio Férriz
Eugenio José Carrillo
Fiat Punto HGT
7º A / 5º Cv5
00:33:44.300 00:05:18.400
00:00:02.500
17 23 Raimon Martínez
Antonio Mateu
Seat Ibiza
8º A / 6º Cv5
00:33:53.900 00:05:28.000
00:00:09.600
18 27 Jorge Tortosa
Jorge Mataix
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º F / 1º Cv7
00:35:55.900 00:07:30.000
00:02:02.000
19 26 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 1º Cv1
00:36:17.600 00:07:51.700
00:00:21.700
20 25 Eduardo Rodríguez
Germán López
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º N / 2º Cv1
00:37:26.600 00:09:00.700
00:01:09.000
21 28 Tomás Jordá
Raúl Pérez
Seat 124 - 2000 FL 90
2º ClVl / 5º Cv2
00:41:15.700 00:12:49.800
00:03:49.100