Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC C2: Agües - Busot
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 15 Antonio Alfredo Maldonado
Juan M. Cruz
Renault Megane
1º F2000 / 1º Cv5
00:05:06.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:05:07.900 00:00:01.000
00:00:01.000
3 14 Francisco Martínez
Mariano Díaz
Renault Clio Williams
1º A / 2º Cv5
00:05:09.600 00:00:02.700
00:00:01.700
4 4 José Llinares
David Vidal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º N / 1º Cv3
00:05:11.300 00:00:04.400
00:00:01.700
5 7 Antonio Bretones
Francisco Javier Romero
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:05:14.800 00:00:07.900
00:00:03.500
6 12 Adrián Cerezo
Rubén Cerezo
Peugeot 206 XS
2º A / 1º Cv4
00:05:19.700 00:00:12.800
00:00:04.900
7 18 Ricardo Mota
Gustavo Monzón
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 1º Cv2
00:05:22.200 00:00:15.300
00:00:02.500
8 8 Vicente Cabanes
Carlos Cabanes
Opel Manta GTE
1º ClVl / 2º Cv2
00:05:22.300 00:00:15.400
00:00:00.100
9 9 Angel García
Salvador García
Citroën ZX
3º A / 3º Cv5
00:05:27.200 00:00:20.300
00:00:04.900
10 21 Francisco Javier Romero
Miguel Angel Albero
Peugeot 205
4º A / 4º Cv5
00:05:27.200 00:00:20.300
00:00:00.000
11 16 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
5º A / 2º Cv4
00:05:29.800 00:00:22.900
00:00:02.600
12 23 Raimon Martínez
Antonio Mateu
Seat Ibiza
6º A / 5º Cv5
00:05:34.400 00:00:27.500
00:00:04.600
13 19 Juan Carlos Rosmari
Sebastián Limones
Ford Fiesta
3º N / 3º Cv2
00:05:35.600 00:00:28.700
00:00:01.200
14 22 Sergio Férriz
Eugenio José Carrillo
Fiat Punto HGT
7º A / 6º Cv5
00:05:51.200 00:00:44.300
00:00:15.600
15 27 Jorge Tortosa
Jorge Mataix
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º F / 1º Cv7
00:05:58.400 00:00:51.500
00:00:07.200
16 26 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N / 1º Cv1
00:06:01.900 00:00:55.000
00:00:03.500
17 28 Tomás Jordá
Raúl Pérez
Seat 124 - 2000 FL 90
2º ClVl / 4º Cv2
00:06:30.400 00:01:23.500
00:00:28.500
18 10 Sergio Fluxá
Joaquín Carrascosa
Bmw M3
3º F / 2º Cv8
00:07:44.700 00:02:37.800
00:01:14.300
19 25 Eduardo Rodríguez
Germán López
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º N / 2º Cv1
00:07:46.500 00:02:39.600
00:00:01.800
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:33:33.800 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 15 Antonio Alfredo Maldonado
Juan M. Cruz
Renault Megane
1º F2000 / 1º Cv5
00:35:25.700 00:01:51.900
00:01:51.900
3 14 Francisco Martínez
Mariano Díaz
Renault Clio Williams
1º A / 2º Cv5
00:35:57.000 00:02:23.200
00:00:31.300
4 7 Antonio Bretones
Francisco Javier Romero
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:36:06.800 00:02:33.000
00:00:09.800
5 4 José Llinares
David Vidal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º N / 1º Cv3
00:36:16.400 00:02:42.600
00:00:09.600
6 18 Ricardo Mota
Gustavo Monzón
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 1º Cv2
00:36:44.300 00:03:10.500
00:00:27.900
7 12 Adrián Cerezo
Rubén Cerezo
Peugeot 206 XS
2º A / 1º Cv4
00:36:56.200 00:03:22.400
00:00:11.900
8 8 Vicente Cabanes
Carlos Cabanes
Opel Manta GTE
1º ClVl / 2º Cv2
00:37:19.300 00:03:45.500
00:00:23.100
9 9 Angel García
Salvador García
Citroën ZX
3º A / 3º Cv5
00:37:31.400 00:03:57.600
00:00:12.100
10 21 Francisco Javier Romero
Miguel Angel Albero
Peugeot 205
4º A / 4º Cv5
00:37:45.600 00:04:11.800
00:00:14.200
11 16 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
5º A / 2º Cv4
00:38:03.500 00:04:29.700
00:00:17.900
12 19 Juan Carlos Rosmari
Sebastián Limones
Ford Fiesta
3º N / 3º Cv2
00:39:17.400 00:05:43.600
00:01:13.900
13 23 Raimon Martínez
Antonio Mateu
Seat Ibiza
6º A / 5º Cv5
00:39:28.300 00:05:54.500
00:00:10.900
14 22 Sergio Férriz
Eugenio José Carrillo
Fiat Punto HGT
7º A / 6º Cv5
00:39:35.500 00:06:01.700
00:00:07.200
15 10 Sergio Fluxá
Joaquín Carrascosa
Bmw M3
2º F / 2º Cv8
00:39:51.000 00:06:17.200
00:00:15.500
16 27 Jorge Tortosa
Jorge Mataix
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º F / 1º Cv7
00:41:54.300 00:08:20.500
00:02:03.300
17 26 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N / 1º Cv1
00:42:19.500 00:08:45.700
00:00:25.200
18 25 Eduardo Rodríguez
Germán López
Peugeot 106 Rallye
5º N / 2º Cv1
00:45:13.100 00:11:39.300
00:02:53.600
19 28 Tomás Jordá
Raúl Pérez
Seat 124 - 2000 FL 90
2º ClVl / 4º Cv2
00:47:46.100 00:14:12.300
00:02:33.000