Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC B3: Tudons - Relleu
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:09:37.800 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 15 Antonio Alfredo Maldonado
Juan M. Cruz
Renault Megane
1º F2000 / 1º Cv5
00:10:10.200 00:00:32.400
00:00:32.400
3 7 Antonio Bretones
Francisco Javier Romero
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:10:13.700 00:00:35.900
00:00:03.500
4 4 José Llinares
David Vidal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º N / 1º Cv3
00:10:14.500 00:00:36.700
00:00:00.800
5 14 Francisco Martínez
Mariano Díaz
Renault Clio Williams
1º A / 2º Cv5
00:10:18.500 00:00:40.700
00:00:04.000
6 12 Adrián Cerezo
Rubén Cerezo
Peugeot 206 XS
2º A / 1º Cv4
00:10:19.300 00:00:41.500
00:00:00.800
7 8 Vicente Cabanes
Carlos Cabanes
Opel Manta GTE
1º ClVl / 1º Cv2
00:10:22.300 00:00:44.500
00:00:03.000
8 9 Angel García
Salvador García
Citroën ZX
3º A / 3º Cv5
00:10:25.700 00:00:47.900
00:00:03.400
9 16 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A / 2º Cv4
00:10:43.000 00:01:05.200
00:00:17.300
10 23 Raimon Martínez
Antonio Mateu
Seat Ibiza
5º A / 4º Cv5
00:10:57.400 00:01:19.600
00:00:14.400
11 19 Juan Carlos Rosmari
Sebastián Limones
Ford Fiesta
2º N / 2º Cv2
00:11:02.200 00:01:24.400
00:00:04.800
12 22 Sergio Férriz
Eugenio José Carrillo
Fiat Punto HGT
6º A / 5º Cv5
00:11:06.600 00:01:28.800
00:00:04.400
13 27 Jorge Tortosa
Jorge Mataix
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º F / 1º Cv7
00:11:46.300 00:02:08.500
00:00:39.700
14 26 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N / 1º Cv1
00:11:53.100 00:02:15.300
00:00:06.800
15 28 Tomás Jordá
Raúl Pérez
Seat 124 - 2000 FL 90
2º ClVl / 3º Cv2
00:13:53.300 00:04:15.500
00:02:00.200
16 25 Eduardo Rodríguez
Germán López
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º N / 2º Cv1
00:15:39.400 00:06:01.600
00:01:46.100
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:50:13.400 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 15 Antonio Alfredo Maldonado
Juan M. Cruz
Renault Megane
1º F2000 / 1º Cv5
00:53:07.100 00:02:53.700
00:02:53.700
3 14 Francisco Martínez
Mariano Díaz
Renault Clio Williams
1º A / 2º Cv5
00:53:51.700 00:03:38.300
00:00:44.600
4 7 Antonio Bretones
Francisco Javier Romero
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:53:57.700 00:03:44.300
00:00:06.000
5 4 José Llinares
David Vidal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º N / 1º Cv3
00:54:11.300 00:03:57.900
00:00:13.600
6 12 Adrián Cerezo
Rubén Cerezo
Peugeot 206 XS
2º A / 1º Cv4
00:55:02.300 00:04:48.900
00:00:51.000
7 8 Vicente Cabanes
Carlos Cabanes
Opel Manta GTE
1º ClVl / 1º Cv2
00:55:43.400 00:05:30.000
00:00:41.100
8 9 Angel García
Salvador García
Citroën ZX
3º A / 3º Cv5
00:55:53.000 00:05:39.600
00:00:09.600
9 16 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A / 2º Cv4
00:56:55.700 00:06:42.300
00:01:02.700
10 19 Juan Carlos Rosmari
Sebastián Limones
Ford Fiesta
2º N / 2º Cv2
00:58:39.000 00:08:25.600
00:01:43.300
11 23 Raimon Martínez
Antonio Mateu
Seat Ibiza
5º A / 4º Cv5
00:58:46.300 00:08:32.900
00:00:07.300
12 22 Sergio Férriz
Eugenio José Carrillo
Fiat Punto HGT
6º A / 5º Cv5
00:59:13.100 00:08:59.700
00:00:26.800
13 27 Jorge Tortosa
Jorge Mataix
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º F / 1º Cv7
01:02:37.800 00:12:24.400
00:03:24.700
14 26 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N / 1º Cv1
01:03:18.600 00:13:05.200
00:00:40.800
15 28 Tomás Jordá
Raúl Pérez
Seat 124 - 2000 FL 90
2º ClVl / 3º Cv2
01:12:31.600 00:22:18.200
00:09:13.000
16 25 Eduardo Rodríguez
Germán López
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º N / 2º Cv1
01:12:36.000 00:22:22.600
00:00:04.400