Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC C3: Agües - Busot
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:05:13.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 14 Francisco Martínez
Mariano Díaz
Renault Clio Williams
1º A / 1º Cv5
00:05:21.100 00:00:08.100
00:00:08.100
3 7 Antonio Bretones
Francisco Javier Romero
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:05:21.600 00:00:08.600
00:00:00.500
4 4 José Llinares
David Vidal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º N / 1º Cv3
00:05:25.200 00:00:12.200
00:00:03.600
5 12 Adrián Cerezo
Rubén Cerezo
Peugeot 206 XS
2º A / 1º Cv4
00:05:25.500 00:00:12.500
00:00:00.300
6 8 Vicente Cabanes
Carlos Cabanes
Opel Manta GTE
1º ClVl / 1º Cv2
00:05:29.100 00:00:16.100
00:00:03.600
7 15 Antonio Alfredo Maldonado
Juan M. Cruz
Renault Megane
1º F2000 / 2º Cv5
00:05:31.300 00:00:18.300
00:00:02.200
8 9 Angel García
Salvador García
Citroën ZX
3º A / 3º Cv5
00:05:31.800 00:00:18.800
00:00:00.500
9 16 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A / 2º Cv4
00:05:42.900 00:00:29.900
00:00:11.100
10 23 Raimon Martínez
Antonio Mateu
Seat Ibiza
5º A / 4º Cv5
00:05:49.500 00:00:36.500
00:00:06.600
11 22 Sergio Férriz
Eugenio José Carrillo
Fiat Punto HGT
6º A / 5º Cv5
00:05:55.700 00:00:42.700
00:00:06.200
12 19 Juan Carlos Rosmari
Sebastián Limones
Ford Fiesta
2º N / 2º Cv2
00:06:01.900 00:00:48.900
00:00:06.200
13 27 Jorge Tortosa
Jorge Mataix
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º F / 1º Cv7
00:06:18.700 00:01:05.700
00:00:16.800
14 26 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N / 1º Cv1
00:06:28.600 00:01:15.600
00:00:09.900
15 28 Tomás Jordá
Raúl Pérez
Seat 124 - 2000 FL 90
2º ClVl / 3º Cv2
00:06:49.100 00:01:36.100
00:00:20.500
16 25 Eduardo Rodríguez
Germán López
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º N / 2º Cv1
00:08:05.600 00:02:52.600
00:01:16.500
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 911 GT3 Cup
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:55:26.400 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 15 Antonio Alfredo Maldonado
Juan M. Cruz
Renault Megane
1º F2000 / 1º Cv5
00:58:38.400 00:03:12.000
00:03:12.000
3 14 Francisco Martínez
Mariano Díaz
Renault Clio Williams
1º A / 2º Cv5
00:59:12.800 00:03:46.400
00:00:34.400
4 7 Antonio Bretones
Francisco Javier Romero
Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16v
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:59:19.300 00:03:52.900
00:00:06.500
5 4 José Llinares
David Vidal
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º N / 1º Cv3
00:59:36.500 00:04:10.100
00:00:17.200
6 12 Adrián Cerezo
Rubén Cerezo
Peugeot 206 XS
2º A / 1º Cv4
01:00:27.800 00:05:01.400
00:00:51.300
7 8 Vicente Cabanes
Carlos Cabanes
Opel Manta GTE
1º ClVl / 1º Cv2
01:01:12.500 00:05:46.100
00:00:44.700
8 9 Angel García
Salvador García
Citroën ZX
3º A / 3º Cv5
01:01:24.800 00:05:58.400
00:00:12.300
9 16 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A / 2º Cv4
01:02:38.600 00:07:12.200
00:01:13.800
10 23 Raimon Martínez
Antonio Mateu
Seat Ibiza
5º A / 4º Cv5
01:04:35.800 00:09:09.400
00:01:57.200
11 19 Juan Carlos Rosmari
Sebastián Limones
Ford Fiesta
2º N / 2º Cv2
01:04:40.900 00:09:14.500
00:00:05.100
12 22 Sergio Férriz
Eugenio José Carrillo
Fiat Punto HGT
6º A / 5º Cv5
01:05:08.800 00:09:42.400
00:00:27.900
13 27 Jorge Tortosa
Jorge Mataix
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º F / 1º Cv7
01:08:56.500 00:13:30.100
00:03:47.700
14 26 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N / 1º Cv1
01:09:47.200 00:14:20.800
00:00:50.700
15 28 Tomás Jordá
Raúl Pérez
Seat 124 - 2000 FL 90
2º ClVl / 3º Cv2
01:19:20.700 00:23:54.300
00:09:33.500
16 25 Eduardo Rodríguez
Germán López
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º N / 2º Cv1
01:20:41.600 00:25:15.200
00:01:20.900