Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC1: Orxeta - Relleu
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 997 GT3
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:16:41.700 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Antonio Vázquez
José M. Durá
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º Cv2
00:17:34.900 00:00:53.200
00:00:53.200
3 5 Sergio Fluxá
Raimon Martínez
Bmw M3
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:17:53.200 00:01:11.500
00:00:18.300
4 10 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
1º A / 1º Cv5
00:17:58.700 00:01:17.000
00:00:05.500
5 7 José Tomás Pérez
Eloy Pérez
Ford Fiesta ST
2º N / 2º Cv2
00:18:00.900 00:01:19.200
00:00:02.200
6 11 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N / 1º Cv1
00:18:45.400 00:02:03.700
00:00:44.500
7 8 Sergio Férriz
Miguel A. Mico
Fiat Punto HGT
2º A / 2º Cv5
00:19:02.100 00:02:20.400
00:00:16.700
8 6 Ramón García
José Emilio Palencia
Peugeot 205 Maxi
1º F2000 / 2º Cv6
00:19:17.300 00:02:35.600
00:00:15.200
9 12 Leopoldo Asencio
Leopoldo Asencio
Renault 5 Turbo 1
1º CL / 1º CvII
00:19:57.700 00:03:16.000
00:00:40.400
10 14 Francisco Javier Llinares
José Miguel Muñoz
Opel Kadett
2º CL / 2º CvII
00:20:52.400 00:04:10.700
00:00:54.700
11 15 Tomás Jordá
José Antonio Martínez
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
3º CL / 3º CvII
00:23:44.900 00:07:03.200
00:02:52.500
12 9 Sergio Aliaga
Luis Juan
Citroën ZX
3º A / 3º Cv5
00:34:40.700 00:17:59.000
00:10:55.800
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 997 GT3
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:16:41.700 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Antonio Vázquez
José M. Durá
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º Cv2
00:17:34.900 00:00:53.200
00:00:53.200
3 5 Sergio Fluxá
Raimon Martínez
Bmw M3
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:17:53.200 00:01:11.500
00:00:18.300
4 10 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
1º A / 1º Cv5
00:17:58.700 00:01:17.000
00:00:05.500
5 7 José Tomás Pérez
Eloy Pérez
Ford Fiesta ST
2º N / 2º Cv2
00:18:00.900 00:01:19.200
00:00:02.200
6 11 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N / 1º Cv1
00:18:45.400 00:02:03.700
00:00:44.500
7 8 Sergio Férriz
Miguel A. Mico
Fiat Punto HGT
2º A / 2º Cv5
00:19:02.100 00:02:20.400
00:00:16.700
8 6 Ramón García
José Emilio Palencia
Peugeot 205 Maxi
1º F2000 / 2º Cv6
00:19:17.300 00:02:35.600
00:00:15.200
9 12 Leopoldo Asencio
Leopoldo Asencio
Renault 5 Turbo 1
1º CL / 1º CvII
00:19:57.700 00:03:16.000
00:00:40.400
10 14 Francisco Javier Llinares
José Miguel Muñoz
Opel Kadett
2º CL / 2º CvII
00:20:52.400 00:04:10.700
00:00:54.700
11 15 Tomás Jordá
José Antonio Martínez
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
3º CL / 3º CvII
00:23:44.900 00:07:03.200
00:02:52.500
12 9 Sergio Aliaga
Luis Juan
Citroën ZX
3º A / 3º Cv5
00:34:40.700 00:17:59.000
00:10:55.800