Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC4: Bolulla - Parcent
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 997 GT3
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:12:34.100 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 10 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
1º A / 1º Cv5
00:13:15.200 00:00:41.100
00:00:41.100
3 5 Sergio Fluxá
Raimon Martínez
Bmw M3
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:13:18.200 00:00:44.100
00:00:03.000
4 4 Antonio Vázquez
José M. Durá
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º Cv2
00:13:28.600 00:00:54.500
00:00:10.400
5 7 José Tomás Pérez
Eloy Pérez
Ford Fiesta ST
2º N / 2º Cv2
00:13:41.800 00:01:07.700
00:00:13.200
6 8 Sergio Férriz
Miguel A. Mico
Fiat Punto HGT
2º A / 2º Cv5
00:14:14.800 00:01:40.700
00:00:33.000
7 12 Leopoldo Asencio
Leopoldo Asencio
Renault 5 Turbo 1
1º CL / 1º CvII
00:14:31.900 00:01:57.800
00:00:17.100
8 11 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N / 1º Cv1
00:14:38.100 00:02:04.000
00:00:06.200
9 14 Francisco Javier Llinares
José Miguel Muñoz
Opel Kadett
2º CL / 2º CvII
00:16:01.300 00:03:27.200
00:01:23.200
10 9 Sergio Aliaga
Luis Juan
Citroën ZX
3º A / 3º Cv5
00:16:44.100 00:04:10.000
00:00:42.800
11 15 Tomás Jordá
José Antonio Martínez
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
3º CL / 3º CvII
00:17:15.700 00:04:41.600
00:00:31.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 997 GT3
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:39:28.400 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Antonio Vázquez
José M. Durá
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º Cv2
00:41:50.900 00:02:22.500
00:02:22.500
3 5 Sergio Fluxá
Raimon Martínez
Bmw M3
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:41:59.200 00:02:30.800
00:00:08.300
4 10 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
1º A / 1º Cv5
00:42:26.100 00:02:57.700
00:00:26.900
5 7 José Tomás Pérez
Eloy Pérez
Ford Fiesta ST
2º N / 2º Cv2
00:42:41.600 00:03:13.200
00:00:15.500
6 11 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N / 1º Cv1
00:45:14.500 00:05:46.100
00:02:32.900
7 12 Leopoldo Asencio
Leopoldo Asencio
Renault 5 Turbo 1
1º CL / 1º CvII
00:46:11.200 00:06:42.800
00:00:56.700
8 8 Sergio Férriz
Miguel A. Mico
Fiat Punto HGT
2º A / 2º Cv5
00:47:39.100 00:08:10.700
00:01:27.900
9 14 Francisco Javier Llinares
José Miguel Muñoz
Opel Kadett
2º CL / 2º CvII
00:49:14.900 00:09:46.500
00:01:35.800
10 15 Tomás Jordá
José Antonio Martínez
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
3º CL / 3º CvII
00:54:36.600 00:15:08.200
00:05:21.700
11 9 Sergio Aliaga
Luis Juan
Citroën ZX
3º A / 3º Cv5
01:10:39.600 00:31:11.200
00:16:03.000