Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC5: Jalón - Benissa
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 997 GT3
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:15:24.100 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 10 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
1º A / 1º Cv5
00:16:21.500 00:00:57.400
00:00:57.400
3 5 Sergio Fluxá
Raimon Martínez
Bmw M3
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:16:30.100 00:01:06.000
00:00:08.600
4 4 Antonio Vázquez
José M. Durá
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º Cv2
00:16:33.600 00:01:09.500
00:00:03.500
5 7 José Tomás Pérez
Eloy Pérez
Ford Fiesta ST
2º N / 2º Cv2
00:16:37.500 00:01:13.400
00:00:03.900
6 8 Sergio Férriz
Miguel A. Mico
Fiat Punto HGT
2º A / 2º Cv5
00:17:39.200 00:02:15.100
00:01:01.700
7 12 Leopoldo Asencio
Leopoldo Asencio
Renault 5 Turbo 1
1º CL / 1º CvII
00:18:08.300 00:02:44.200
00:00:29.100
8 11 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N / 1º Cv1
00:18:27.900 00:03:03.800
00:00:19.600
9 14 Francisco Javier Llinares
José Miguel Muñoz
Opel Kadett
2º CL / 2º CvII
00:19:59.400 00:04:35.300
00:01:31.500
10 9 Sergio Aliaga
Luis Juan
Citroën ZX
3º A / 3º Cv5
00:20:32.500 00:05:08.400
00:00:33.100
11 15 Tomás Jordá
José Antonio Martínez
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
3º CL / 3º CvII
00:22:47.800 00:07:23.700
00:02:15.300
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Manuel Aviñó
Ignacio Aviñó
Porsche 997 GT3
1º GT / 1º Cv6
00:54:52.500 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Antonio Vázquez
José M. Durá
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 1º Cv2
00:58:24.500 00:03:32.000
00:03:32.000
3 5 Sergio Fluxá
Raimon Martínez
Bmw M3
1º F / 1º Cv8
00:58:29.300 00:03:36.800
00:00:04.800
4 10 Elías Vicens
Luis Vicens
Peugeot 206 XS
1º A / 1º Cv5
00:58:47.600 00:03:55.100
00:00:18.300
5 7 José Tomás Pérez
Eloy Pérez
Ford Fiesta ST
2º N / 2º Cv2
00:59:19.100 00:04:26.600
00:00:31.500
6 11 Daniel Tomás
Víctor Ribes
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N / 1º Cv1
01:03:42.400 00:08:49.900
00:04:23.300
7 12 Leopoldo Asencio
Leopoldo Asencio
Renault 5 Turbo 1
1º CL / 1º CvII
01:04:19.500 00:09:27.000
00:00:37.100
8 8 Sergio Férriz
Miguel A. Mico
Fiat Punto HGT
2º A / 2º Cv5
01:05:18.300 00:10:25.800
00:00:58.800
9 14 Francisco Javier Llinares
José Miguel Muñoz
Opel Kadett
2º CL / 2º CvII
01:09:14.300 00:14:21.800
00:03:56.000
10 15 Tomás Jordá
José Antonio Martínez
Renault 5 Tour de Corse
3º CL / 3º CvII
01:17:24.400 00:22:31.900
00:08:10.100
11 9 Sergio Aliaga
Luis Juan
Citroën ZX
3º A / 3º Cv5
01:31:12.100 00:36:19.600
00:13:47.700