Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC02: Barriobusto - Oyón
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Rubén García
Borja Aguado
Ford Escort WRC
1º R / 1º Pv5
00:02:51.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 6 Jordi Zurita
Oscar Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º N / 1º Pv4
00:02:52.800 00:00:00.900
00:00:00.900
3 7 Luciano Arrabal
Samuel Benítez
Seat Ibiza Kit Car
2º R / 2º Pv5
00:02:56.200 00:00:04.300
00:00:03.400
4 11 Manolo Aguirre
Nacho Aguirre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º A / 2º Pv4
00:02:57.400 00:00:05.500
00:00:01.200
5 10 Antonio Ortuño
José Luis Alfaro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3º R / 3º Pv4
00:02:57.500 00:00:05.600
00:00:00.100
6 16 Ekaitz Ugalde
Ricardo Tricio
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
4º R / 4º Pv4
00:02:58.300 00:00:06.400
00:00:00.800
7 9 David Pérez
Eneko Artetxe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
2º A / 5º Pv4
00:03:00.100 00:00:08.200
00:00:01.800
8 5 Iñigo Alustiza
Julio Muriedas
Bmw M3
5º R / 1º Pv3
00:03:00.600 00:00:08.700
00:00:00.500
9 4 Josetxo Zapiain
Juan Luis Sarasola
Renault Maxi Megane
6º R / 3º Pv5
00:03:02.100 00:00:10.200
00:00:01.500
10 17 Aingeru Castro
Angel Castro
Bmw M3
7º R / 2º Pv3
00:03:04.300 00:00:12.400
00:00:02.200
11 19 Martín Villares
Juan Bidegain
Renault Clio Sport
1º A2 / 6º Pv4
00:03:04.300 00:00:12.400
00:00:00.000
12 27 Fernando Egozkue
Iñigo Ruíz
Peugeot 206 XS
3º A / 1º Pv2
00:03:07.800 00:00:15.900
00:00:03.500
13 29 Rodolfo Ramírez
José Luis Ramírez
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A / 2º Pv2
00:03:08.100 00:00:16.200
00:00:00.300
40 Andoni Urdanoz
Miguel González
Fiat 131 Abarth
º NH / º
00:03:08.400 00:00:16.500
00:00:00.300
14 12 Iñigo Alberdi
Idoya Saenz
Subaru Impreza STi
2º N / 7º Pv4
00:03:08.800 00:00:16.900
00:00:00.400
15 37 David Ramírez
Javier Goikoetxea
Bmw 325 i
8º R / 3º Pv3
00:03:09.400 00:00:17.500
00:00:00.600
16 23 Iñaki Cancelo
Ander Bikandi
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 3º Pv2
00:03:11.400 00:00:19.500
00:00:02.000
17 20 Damián Sainz
Andoni Urien
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 4º Pv2
00:03:11.600 00:00:19.700
00:00:00.200
18 22 Eneko Zelaieta
Xabat Urresti
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A / 5º Pv2
00:03:11.800 00:00:19.900
00:00:00.200
19 8 Miquel Pou
Manel Muñoz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º N / 8º Pv4
00:03:12.200 00:00:20.300
00:00:00.400
20 31 Markos Landa
Ion Maritxalar
Seat Ibiza GTi 16v
9º R / 4º Pv3
00:03:12.800 00:00:20.900
00:00:00.600
21 21 Aitor Barbarín
Juan Ignacio Oses
Renault Megane Coupé
2º A2 / 9º Pv4
00:03:16.400 00:00:24.500
00:00:03.600
22 14 Mikel Varona
Daniel Cué
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º N / 10º Pv4
00:03:17.300 00:00:25.400
00:00:00.900
23 46 Iker Arrillaga
Oliver López
Peugeot 106 GTi
10º R / 11º Pv4
00:03:17.400 00:00:25.500
00:00:00.100
24 25 Antonio Rioja
Ander Relea
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A / 12º Pv4
00:03:19.300 00:00:27.400
00:00:01.900
25 38 Fernando Luzuriaga
Felipe San Juan
Bmw 325 i
11º R / 5º Pv3
00:03:22.600 00:00:30.700
00:00:03.300
26 44 Inhar Amenabar
Agurtzane Zubieta
Renault 5 GT Turbo
12º R / 6º Pv3
00:03:23.100 00:00:31.200
00:00:00.500
27 48 Iker Balerdi
Borja González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º R / 1º Pv1
00:03:24.500 00:00:32.600
00:00:01.400
28 45 Gaizka López
Jesús María Uriarte
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º R / 7º Pv3
00:03:25.400 00:00:33.500
00:00:00.900
29 42 Joseba Ibarra
Ion Mikel Orderiz
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
15º R / 8º Pv3
00:03:29.000 00:00:37.100
00:00:03.600
30 41 Egoi Mugarza
Félix Elosegi
Opel Manta
16º R / 9º Pv3
00:03:30.700 00:00:38.800
00:00:01.700
31 34 Unai Arévalo
Carlos Castuera
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
6º N / 10º Pv3
00:03:31.200 00:00:39.300
00:00:00.500
32 47 Agustín García
Luis Zabalza
Citroën AX GTi
17º R / 2º Pv1
00:03:31.400 00:00:39.500
00:00:00.200
33 3 Ion Izaguirre
Igor Izaguirre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
7º N / 13º Pv4
00:03:31.500 00:00:39.600
00:00:00.100
34 33 Eñaut Igarzábal
Ekaitz Igarzábal
Seat Ibiza GTi
18º R / 11º Pv3
00:03:32.000 00:00:40.100
00:00:00.500
35 30 Domeka Vera
Unai Ugalde
Citroën C2 GT
8º A / 6º Pv2
00:03:39.400 00:00:47.500
00:00:07.400
36 35 Alfonso García
Aitor Florez
Seat Ibiza GTi 16v
19º R / 12º Pv3
00:03:42.700 00:00:50.800
00:00:03.300
37 32 Igor Horobengoa
Markel Sestafe
Seat Ibiza TDi
20º R / 14º Pv4
00:03:52.700 00:01:00.800
00:00:10.000
38 18 Mario Pérez
Javi Ortega
Renault Clio Sport
8º N / 7º Pv2
00:04:21.000 00:01:29.100
00:00:28.300
39 36 Aaron Robles
Jokin Zendoia
Bmw 325 i
21º R / 13º Pv3
00:04:51.700 00:01:59.800
00:00:30.700
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 6 Jordi Zurita
Oscar Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º N / 1º Pv4
00:05:33.400 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Rubén García
Borja Aguado
Ford Escort WRC
1º R / 1º Pv5
00:05:33.800 00:00:00.400
00:00:00.400
3 7 Luciano Arrabal
Samuel Benítez
Seat Ibiza Kit Car
2º R / 2º Pv5
00:05:39.300 00:00:05.900
00:00:05.500
4 10 Antonio Ortuño
José Luis Alfaro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3º R / 2º Pv4
00:05:41.500 00:00:08.100
00:00:02.200
5 11 Manolo Aguirre
Nacho Aguirre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º A / 3º Pv4
00:05:42.100 00:00:08.700
00:00:00.600
6 5 Iñigo Alustiza
Julio Muriedas
Bmw M3
4º R / 1º Pv3
00:05:45.000 00:00:11.600
00:00:02.900
7 16 Ekaitz Ugalde
Ricardo Tricio
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
5º R / 4º Pv4
00:05:47.600 00:00:14.200
00:00:02.600
8 9 David Pérez
Eneko Artetxe
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
2º A / 5º Pv4
00:05:49.500 00:00:16.100
00:00:01.900
9 4 Josetxo Zapiain
Juan Luis Sarasola
Renault Maxi Megane
6º R / 3º Pv5
00:05:52.700 00:00:19.300
00:00:03.200
10 19 Martín Villares
Juan Bidegain
Renault Clio Sport
1º A2 / 6º Pv4
00:05:57.000 00:00:23.600
00:00:04.300
11 17 Aingeru Castro
Angel Castro
Bmw M3
7º R / 2º Pv3
00:05:59.100 00:00:25.700
00:00:02.100
40 Andoni Urdanoz
Miguel González
Fiat 131 Abarth
º NH / º
00:06:04.600 00:00:31.200
00:00:05.500
12 29 Rodolfo Ramírez
José Luis Ramírez
Peugeot 206 XS
3º A / 1º Pv2
00:06:05.500 00:00:32.100
00:00:00.900
13 8 Miquel Pou
Manel Muñoz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N / 7º Pv4
00:06:06.600 00:00:33.200
00:00:01.100
14 37 David Ramírez
Javier Goikoetxea
Bmw 325 i
8º R / 3º Pv3
00:06:06.600 00:00:33.200
00:00:00.000
15 27 Fernando Egozkue
Iñigo Ruíz
Peugeot 206 XS
4º A / 2º Pv2
00:06:08.500 00:00:35.100
00:00:01.900
16 12 Iñigo Alberdi
Idoya Saenz
Subaru Impreza STi
3º N / 8º Pv4
00:06:09.500 00:00:36.100
00:00:01.000
17 23 Iñaki Cancelo
Ander Bikandi
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 3º Pv2
00:06:13.300 00:00:39.900
00:00:03.800
18 20 Damián Sainz
Andoni Urien
Renault Clio Sport
4º N / 4º Pv2
00:06:16.800 00:00:43.400
00:00:03.500
19 31 Markos Landa
Ion Maritxalar
Seat Ibiza GTi 16v
9º R / 4º Pv3
00:06:17.600 00:00:44.200
00:00:00.800
20 22 Eneko Zelaieta
Xabat Urresti
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º A / 5º Pv2
00:06:19.800 00:00:46.400
00:00:02.200
21 14 Mikel Varona
Daniel Cué
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º N / 9º Pv4
00:06:24.200 00:00:50.800
00:00:04.400
22 21 Aitor Barbarín
Juan Ignacio Oses
Renault Megane Coupé
2º A2 / 10º Pv4
00:06:27.100 00:00:53.700
00:00:02.900
23 38 Fernando Luzuriaga
Felipe San Juan
Bmw 325 i
10º R / 5º Pv3
00:06:33.900 00:01:00.500
00:00:06.800
24 25 Antonio Rioja
Ander Relea
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A / 11º Pv4
00:06:35.800 00:01:02.400
00:00:01.900
25 42 Joseba Ibarra
Ion Mikel Orderiz
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
11º R / 6º Pv3
00:06:37.900 00:01:04.500
00:00:02.100
26 44 Inhar Amenabar
Agurtzane Zubieta
Renault 5 GT Turbo
12º R / 7º Pv3
00:06:38.400 00:01:05.000
00:00:00.500
27 48 Iker Balerdi
Borja González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º R / 1º Pv1
00:06:46.700 00:01:13.300
00:00:08.300
28 45 Gaizka López
Jesús María Uriarte
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º R / 8º Pv3
00:06:47.300 00:01:13.900
00:00:00.600
29 47 Agustín García
Luis Zabalza
Citroën AX GTi
15º R / 2º Pv1
00:06:51.700 00:01:18.300
00:00:04.400
30 41 Egoi Mugarza
Félix Elosegi
Opel Manta
16º R / 9º Pv3
00:06:52.100 00:01:18.700
00:00:00.400
31 33 Eñaut Igarzábal
Ekaitz Igarzábal
Seat Ibiza GTi
17º R / 10º Pv3
00:06:57.900 00:01:24.500
00:00:05.800
32 34 Unai Arévalo
Carlos Castuera
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
6º N / 11º Pv3
00:07:01.200 00:01:27.800
00:00:03.300
33 3 Ion Izaguirre
Igor Izaguirre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
7º N / 12º Pv4
00:07:08.600 00:01:35.200
00:00:07.400
34 35 Alfonso García
Aitor Florez
Seat Ibiza GTi 16v
18º R / 12º Pv3
00:07:08.800 00:01:35.400
00:00:00.200
35 30 Domeka Vera
Unai Ugalde
Citroën C2 GT
8º A / 6º Pv2
00:07:12.400 00:01:39.000
00:00:03.600
36 18 Mario Pérez
Javi Ortega
Renault Clio Sport
8º N / 7º Pv2
00:07:19.200 00:01:45.800
00:00:06.800
37 32 Igor Horobengoa
Markel Sestafe
Seat Ibiza TDi
19º R / 13º Pv4
00:07:25.000 00:01:51.600
00:00:05.800
38 46 Iker Arrillaga
Oliver López
Peugeot 106 GTi
20º R / 14º Pv4
00:07:34.000
(00:01:00.000)
00:02:00.600
00:00:09.000
39 36 Aaron Robles
Jokin Zendoia
Bmw 325 i
21º R / 13º Pv3
00:08:01.900 00:02:28.500
00:00:27.900