Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC05: Moreda - Barriobusto
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 6 Jordi Zurita
Oscar Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º N / 1º Pv4
00:02:35.900 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Rubén García
Borja Aguado
Ford Escort WRC
1º R / 1º Pv5
00:02:38.000 00:00:02.100
00:00:02.100
3 3 Ion Izaguirre
Igor Izaguirre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N / 2º Pv4
00:02:38.200 00:00:02.300
00:00:00.200
4 7 Luciano Arrabal
Samuel Benítez
Seat Ibiza Kit Car
2º R / 2º Pv5
00:02:39.300 00:00:03.400
00:00:01.100
5 10 Antonio Ortuño
José Luis Alfaro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3º R / 3º Pv4
00:02:42.600 00:00:06.700
00:00:03.300
6 17 Aingeru Castro
Angel Castro
Bmw M3
4º R / 1º Pv3
00:02:42.900 00:00:07.000
00:00:00.300
7 16 Ekaitz Ugalde
Ricardo Tricio
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
5º R / 4º Pv4
00:02:45.100 00:00:09.200
00:00:02.200
8 5 Iñigo Alustiza
Julio Muriedas
Bmw M3
6º R / 2º Pv3
00:02:45.900 00:00:10.000
00:00:00.800
9 19 Martín Villares
Juan Bidegain
Renault Clio Sport
1º A2 / 5º Pv4
00:02:46.300 00:00:10.400
00:00:00.400
10 18 Mario Pérez
Javi Ortega
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 1º Pv2
00:02:49.800 00:00:13.900
00:00:03.500
40 Andoni Urdanoz
Miguel González
Fiat 131 Abarth
º NH / º
00:02:50.500 00:00:14.600
00:00:00.700
11 4 Josetxo Zapiain
Juan Luis Sarasola
Renault Maxi Megane
7º R / 3º Pv5
00:02:51.100 00:00:15.200
00:00:00.600
12 27 Fernando Egozkue
Iñigo Ruíz
Peugeot 206 XS
1º A / 2º Pv2
00:02:51.800 00:00:15.900
00:00:00.700
13 8 Miquel Pou
Manel Muñoz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º N / 6º Pv4
00:02:52.100 00:00:16.200
00:00:00.300
14 29 Rodolfo Ramírez
José Luis Ramírez
Peugeot 206 XS
2º A / 3º Pv2
00:02:52.800 00:00:16.900
00:00:00.700
15 21 Aitor Barbarín
Juan Ignacio Oses
Renault Megane Coupé
2º A2 / 7º Pv4
00:02:53.200 00:00:17.300
00:00:00.400
16 12 Iñigo Alberdi
Idoya Saenz
Subaru Impreza STi
5º N / 8º Pv4
00:02:54.800 00:00:18.900
00:00:01.600
17 37 David Ramírez
Javier Goikoetxea
Bmw 325 i
8º R / 3º Pv3
00:02:55.200 00:00:19.300
00:00:00.400
18 23 Iñaki Cancelo
Ander Bikandi
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º A / 4º Pv2
00:02:56.500 00:00:20.600
00:00:01.300
19 31 Markos Landa
Ion Maritxalar
Seat Ibiza GTi 16v
9º R / 4º Pv3
00:02:57.200 00:00:21.300
00:00:00.700
20 25 Antonio Rioja
Ander Relea
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 9º Pv4
00:02:59.600 00:00:23.700
00:00:02.400
21 20 Damián Sainz
Andoni Urien
Renault Clio Sport
6º N / 5º Pv2
00:03:00.200 00:00:24.300
00:00:00.600
22 22 Eneko Zelaieta
Xabat Urresti
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 6º Pv2
00:03:02.100 00:00:26.200
00:00:01.900
23 46 Iker Arrillaga
Oliver López
Peugeot 106 GTi
10º R / 10º Pv4
00:03:03.100 00:00:27.200
00:00:01.000
24 36 Aaron Robles
Jokin Zendoia
Bmw 325 i
11º R / 5º Pv3
00:03:04.200 00:00:28.300
00:00:01.100
25 42 Joseba Ibarra
Ion Mikel Orderiz
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
12º R / 6º Pv3
00:03:04.600 00:00:28.700
00:00:00.400
26 38 Fernando Luzuriaga
Felipe San Juan
Bmw 325 i
13º R / 7º Pv3
00:03:05.200 00:00:29.300
00:00:00.600
27 14 Mikel Varona
Daniel Cué
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
7º N / 11º Pv4
00:03:06.100 00:00:30.200
00:00:00.900
28 44 Inhar Amenabar
Agurtzane Zubieta
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º R / 8º Pv3
00:03:07.100 00:00:31.200
00:00:01.000
29 48 Iker Balerdi
Borja González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º R / 1º Pv1
00:03:12.000 00:00:36.100
00:00:04.900
30 47 Agustín García
Luis Zabalza
Citroën AX GTi
16º R / 2º Pv1
00:03:12.900 00:00:37.000
00:00:00.900
31 33 Eñaut Igarzábal
Ekaitz Igarzábal
Seat Ibiza GTi
17º R / 9º Pv3
00:03:13.100 00:00:37.200
00:00:00.200
32 45 Gaizka López
Jesús María Uriarte
Renault 5 GT Turbo
18º R / 10º Pv3
00:03:14.400 00:00:38.500
00:00:01.300
33 41 Egoi Mugarza
Félix Elosegi
Opel Manta
19º R / 11º Pv3
00:03:17.500 00:00:41.600
00:00:03.100
34 34 Unai Arévalo
Carlos Castuera
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
8º N / 12º Pv3
00:03:29.100 00:00:53.200
00:00:11.600
35 30 Domeka Vera
Unai Ugalde
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 7º Pv2
00:03:32.200 00:00:56.300
00:00:03.100
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 6 Jordi Zurita
Oscar Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
1º N / 1º Pv4
00:13:38.300 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Rubén García
Borja Aguado
Ford Escort WRC
1º R / 1º Pv5
00:13:39.000 00:00:00.700
00:00:00.700
3 7 Luciano Arrabal
Samuel Benítez
Seat Ibiza Kit Car
2º R / 2º Pv5
00:13:51.700 00:00:13.400
00:00:12.700
4 10 Antonio Ortuño
José Luis Alfaro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
3º R / 2º Pv4
00:14:05.300 00:00:27.000
00:00:13.600
5 5 Iñigo Alustiza
Julio Muriedas
Bmw M3
4º R / 1º Pv3
00:14:10.700 00:00:32.400
00:00:05.400
6 16 Ekaitz Ugalde
Ricardo Tricio
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
5º R / 3º Pv4
00:14:17.600 00:00:39.300
00:00:06.900
7 17 Aingeru Castro
Angel Castro
Bmw M3
6º R / 2º Pv3
00:14:25.600 00:00:47.300
00:00:08.000
8 19 Martín Villares
Juan Bidegain
Renault Clio Sport
1º A2 / 4º Pv4
00:14:31.700 00:00:53.400
00:00:06.100
9 4 Josetxo Zapiain
Juan Luis Sarasola
Renault Maxi Megane
7º R / 3º Pv5
00:14:32.000 00:00:53.700
00:00:00.300
40 Andoni Urdanoz
Miguel González
Fiat 131 Abarth
º NH / º
00:14:51.800 00:01:13.500
00:00:19.800
10 27 Fernando Egozkue
Iñigo Ruíz
Peugeot 206 XS
1º A / 1º Pv2
00:14:57.900 00:01:19.600
00:00:06.100
11 29 Rodolfo Ramírez
José Luis Ramírez
Peugeot 206 XS
2º A / 2º Pv2
00:14:58.300 00:01:20.000
00:00:00.400
12 37 David Ramírez
Javier Goikoetxea
Bmw 325 i
8º R / 3º Pv3
00:15:02.300 00:01:24.000
00:00:04.000
13 8 Miquel Pou
Manel Muñoz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N / 5º Pv4
00:15:02.600 00:01:24.300
00:00:00.300
14 12 Iñigo Alberdi
Idoya Saenz
Subaru Impreza STi
3º N / 6º Pv4
00:15:03.500 00:01:25.200
00:00:00.900
15 23 Iñaki Cancelo
Ander Bikandi
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º A / 3º Pv2
00:15:16.500 00:01:38.200
00:00:13.000
16 3 Ion Izaguirre
Igor Izaguirre
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º N / 7º Pv4
00:15:18.500 00:01:40.200
00:00:02.000
17 31 Markos Landa
Ion Maritxalar
Seat Ibiza GTi 16v
9º R / 4º Pv3
00:15:22.600 00:01:44.300
00:00:04.100
18 21 Aitor Barbarín
Juan Ignacio Oses
Renault Megane Coupé
2º A2 / 8º Pv4
00:15:29.800 00:01:51.500
00:00:07.200
19 22 Eneko Zelaieta
Xabat Urresti
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 4º Pv2
00:15:34.200 00:01:55.900
00:00:04.400
20 14 Mikel Varona
Daniel Cué
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º N / 9º Pv4
00:15:46.300 00:02:08.000
00:00:12.100
21 25 Antonio Rioja
Ander Relea
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 10º Pv4
00:15:52.800 00:02:14.500
00:00:06.500
22 38 Fernando Luzuriaga
Felipe San Juan
Bmw 325 i
10º R / 5º Pv3
00:16:05.200 00:02:26.900
00:00:12.400
23 18 Mario Pérez
Javi Ortega
Renault Clio Sport
6º N / 5º Pv2
00:16:08.100 00:02:29.800
00:00:02.900
24 42 Joseba Ibarra
Ion Mikel Orderiz
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
11º R / 6º Pv3
00:16:08.300 00:02:30.000
00:00:00.200
25 44 Inhar Amenabar
Agurtzane Zubieta
Renault 5 GT Turbo
12º R / 7º Pv3
00:16:14.500 00:02:36.200
00:00:06.200
26 48 Iker Balerdi
Borja González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
13º R / 1º Pv1
00:16:33.400 00:02:55.100
00:00:18.900
27 45 Gaizka López
Jesús María Uriarte
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º R / 8º Pv3
00:16:39.500 00:03:01.200
00:00:06.100
28 47 Agustín García
Luis Zabalza
Citroën AX GTi
15º R / 2º Pv1
00:16:50.900 00:03:12.600
00:00:11.400
29 41 Egoi Mugarza
Félix Elosegi
Opel Manta
16º R / 9º Pv3
00:16:55.800 00:03:17.500
00:00:04.900
30 33 Eñaut Igarzábal
Ekaitz Igarzábal
Seat Ibiza GTi
17º R / 10º Pv3
00:16:56.800 00:03:18.500
00:00:01.000
31 34 Unai Arévalo
Carlos Castuera
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
7º N / 11º Pv3
00:17:29.300 00:03:51.000
00:00:32.500
32 36 Aaron Robles
Jokin Zendoia
Bmw 325 i
18º R / 12º Pv3
00:17:29.600 00:03:51.300
00:00:00.300
33 30 Domeka Vera
Unai Ugalde
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 6º Pv2
00:17:52.800 00:04:14.500
00:00:23.200
34 46 Iker Arrillaga
Oliver López
Peugeot 106 GTi
19º R / 11º Pv4
00:18:18.600
(00:02:00.000)
00:04:40.300
00:00:25.800
35 20 Damián Sainz
Andoni Urien
Renault Clio Sport
8º N / 7º Pv2
00:19:43.800 00:06:05.500
00:01:25.200