Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC6: Limpias - Liendo
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:04:41.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:04:43.000 00:00:02.000
00:00:02.000
3 8 Fernando Bárcena
José Luis Herrera
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A / 1º Ct3
00:04:57.000 00:00:16.000
00:00:14.000
4 9 Javier Polidura
Amadeo Aguirre
Subaru Impreza STi
1º N / 1º Ct4
00:05:00.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:03.000
5 10 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 2º Ct3
00:05:00.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:00.000
6 11 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 3º Ct3
00:05:00.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:00.000
7 14 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 4º Ct3
00:05:00.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:00.000
8 6 Pedro Miguel Zubizarreta
Rodolfo del Barrio
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º N / 2º Ct4
00:05:01.000 00:00:20.000
00:00:01.000
9 12 Rubén Hoyos
Juan Luis García
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º RX / 5º Ct3
00:05:04.000 00:00:23.000
00:00:03.000
10 7 Jaime San Emeterio
Iván Bartolomé
Renault Clio Sport R3
4º A / 3º Ct4
00:05:07.000 00:00:26.000
00:00:03.000
11 25 Adur Alberdi
Gorka Juárez
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 6º Ct3
00:05:09.000 00:00:28.000
00:00:02.000
12 17 Juan Carlos Fernández
José Luis Madrazo
Renault Megane Coupé
4º RX / 4º Ct4
00:05:15.000 00:00:34.000
00:00:06.000
13 18 David Bastida
Moisés Lavín
Seat Ibiza Junior
5º RX / 5º Ct4
00:05:15.000 00:00:34.000
00:00:00.000
14 15 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 7º Ct3
00:05:19.000 00:00:38.000
00:00:04.000
15 33 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º RX / 3º Ct5
00:05:19.000 00:00:38.000
00:00:00.000
16 22 Sergio Soler
Pedro J. Alvarez
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º RX / 8º Ct3
00:05:20.000 00:00:39.000
00:00:01.000
17 24 Jesús Pérez
Alejandro Pérez
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A / 9º Ct3
00:05:20.000 00:00:39.000
00:00:00.000
18 26 Esteban Vallín
Daniel Cué
Suzuki Swift Sport
4º N / 1º Ct2
00:05:22.000 00:00:41.000
00:00:02.000
19 34 Emilio Gómez
Iván García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
8º RX / 4º Ct5
00:05:23.000 00:00:42.000
00:00:01.000
20 38 Ignacio Zuloaga
Aitor Zubiaurre
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 2º Ct2
00:05:27.000 00:00:46.000
00:00:04.000
21 40 Javier Fernández
Luis Alberto Dertiano
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
9º RX / 1º Ct1
00:05:27.000 00:00:46.000
00:00:00.000
22 23 Guillermo Ibarretxe
Ion Ugaldebere
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
10º RX / 10º Ct3
00:05:30.000 00:00:49.000
00:00:03.000
23 32 Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
11º RX / 5º Ct5
00:05:31.000 00:00:50.000
00:00:01.000
24 42 Borja Pelayo
Senén Sáinz-Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
12º RX / 2º Ct1
00:05:31.000 00:00:50.000
00:00:00.000
25 16 Ignacio Díaz
Víctor Rábago
Citroën C2 GT
8º A / 11º Ct3
00:05:32.000 00:00:51.000
00:00:01.000
26 39 Félix Marticorena
Igor Casado
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 3º Ct2
00:05:32.000 00:00:51.000
00:00:00.000
27 29 Faustino Riñones
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Escort MKI
13º RX / 6º Ct4
00:05:33.000 00:00:52.000
00:00:01.000
28 31 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKI
14º RX / 7º Ct4
00:05:34.000 00:00:53.000
00:00:01.000
29 35 José María Leira
Roberto Pozas
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
15º RX / 6º Ct5
00:05:38.000 00:00:57.000
00:00:04.000
30 44 José Manuel Lisaso
Alvaro Trabajo
Porsche 968
16º RX / 7º Ct5
00:05:53.000 00:01:12.000
00:00:15.000
31 45 Manuel Bobes
José Antonio González
Ford Escort MKII
17º RX / 8º Ct4
00:05:57.000 00:01:16.000
00:00:04.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:32:30.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:33:58.000
(00:01:00.000)
00:01:28.000
00:01:28.000
3 6 Pedro Miguel Zubizarreta
Rodolfo del Barrio
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º Ct4
00:34:43.000 00:02:13.000
00:00:45.000
4 8 Fernando Bárcena
José Luis Herrera
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A / 1º Ct3
00:35:08.000 00:02:38.000
00:00:25.000
5 14 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 2º Ct3
00:35:10.000 00:02:40.000
00:00:02.000
6 10 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 3º Ct3
00:35:24.000 00:02:54.000
00:00:14.000
7 11 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 4º Ct3
00:35:25.000 00:02:55.000
00:00:01.000
8 7 Jaime San Emeterio
Iván Bartolomé
Renault Clio Sport R3
4º A / 2º Ct4
00:35:29.000 00:02:59.000
00:00:04.000
9 12 Rubén Hoyos
Juan Luis García
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º RX / 5º Ct3
00:35:45.000
(00:00:20.000)
00:03:15.000
00:00:16.000
10 25 Adur Alberdi
Gorka Juárez
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 6º Ct3
00:36:07.000 00:03:37.000
00:00:22.000
11 9 Javier Polidura
Amadeo Aguirre
Subaru Impreza STi
3º N / 3º Ct4
00:36:12.000
(00:01:00.000)
00:03:42.000
00:00:05.000
12 17 Juan Carlos Fernández
José Luis Madrazo
Renault Megane Coupé
4º RX / 4º Ct4
00:36:29.000 00:03:59.000
00:00:17.000
13 33 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
5º RX / 3º Ct5
00:36:33.000 00:04:03.000
00:00:04.000
14 15 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 7º Ct3
00:36:55.000 00:04:25.000
00:00:22.000
15 22 Sergio Soler
Pedro J. Alvarez
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º RX / 8º Ct3
00:37:12.000 00:04:42.000
00:00:17.000
16 34 Emilio Gómez
Iván García
Renault 5 GT Turbo
7º RX / 4º Ct5
00:37:17.000 00:04:47.000
00:00:05.000
17 24 Jesús Pérez
Alejandro Pérez
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º A / 9º Ct3
00:37:23.000 00:04:53.000
00:00:06.000
18 18 David Bastida
Moisés Lavín
Seat Ibiza Junior
8º RX / 5º Ct4
00:37:35.000 00:05:05.000
00:00:12.000
19 26 Esteban Vallín
Daniel Cué
Suzuki Swift Sport
4º N / 1º Ct2
00:37:52.000 00:05:22.000
00:00:17.000
20 32 Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
9º RX / 5º Ct5
00:38:02.000 00:05:32.000
00:00:10.000
21 40 Javier Fernández
Luis Alberto Dertiano
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
10º RX / 1º Ct1
00:38:12.000 00:05:42.000
00:00:10.000
22 31 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKI
11º RX / 6º Ct4
00:38:14.000 00:05:44.000
00:00:02.000
23 16 Ignacio Díaz
Víctor Rábago
Citroën C2 GT
8º A / 10º Ct3
00:38:28.000 00:05:58.000
00:00:14.000
24 38 Ignacio Zuloaga
Aitor Zubiaurre
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 2º Ct2
00:38:29.000 00:05:59.000
00:00:01.000
25 35 José María Leira
Roberto Pozas
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
12º RX / 6º Ct5
00:38:34.000 00:06:04.000
00:00:05.000
26 29 Faustino Riñones
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Escort MKI
13º RX / 7º Ct4
00:38:48.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:06:18.000
00:00:14.000
27 39 Félix Marticorena
Igor Casado
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 3º Ct2
00:38:54.000 00:06:24.000
00:00:06.000
28 42 Borja Pelayo
Senén Sáinz-Pardo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
14º RX / 2º Ct1
00:39:20.000 00:06:50.000
00:00:26.000
29 23 Guillermo Ibarretxe
Ion Ugaldebere
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
15º RX / 11º Ct3
00:40:33.000 00:08:03.000
00:01:13.000
30 44 José Manuel Lisaso
Alvaro Trabajo
Porsche 968
16º RX / 7º Ct5
00:41:20.000 00:08:50.000
00:00:47.000
31 45 Manuel Bobes
José Antonio González
Ford Escort MKII
17º RX / 8º Ct4
00:41:35.000 00:09:05.000
00:00:15.000