Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TCD2: El Churi
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:03:03.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Francisco Javier España
Guillermo Barquín
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:03:11.000 00:00:08.000
00:00:08.000
3 12 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 1º Ct3
00:03:11.000 00:00:08.000
00:00:00.000
4 10 Rubén Hoyos
Juan Luis García
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º RX / 2º Ct3
00:03:12.000 00:00:09.000
00:00:01.000
5 8 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 3º Ct3
00:03:14.000 00:00:11.000
00:00:02.000
6 11 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 4º Ct3
00:03:18.000 00:00:15.000
00:00:04.000
7 20 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º RX / 1º Ct4
00:03:21.000 00:00:18.000
00:00:03.000
8 18 Ricardo Gómez
Raúl Gómez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
5º RX / 3º Ct5
00:03:25.000 00:00:22.000
00:00:04.000
9 22 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
6º RX / 2º Ct4
00:03:29.000 00:00:26.000
00:00:04.000
10 42 Francisco Javier Portilla
José Antonio González
Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 Bf Goodrich
7º RX / 3º Ct4
00:03:31.000 00:00:28.000
00:00:02.000
11 47 Juan José Cabielles
Francisco Herrán
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º RX / 1º Ct1
00:03:31.000 00:00:28.000
00:00:00.000
12 37 Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
9º RX / 2º Ct1
00:03:33.000 00:00:30.000
00:00:02.000
13 26 Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
10º RX / 4º Ct5
00:03:34.000 00:00:31.000
00:00:01.000
14 14 Ignacio Díaz
Saúl Fernández
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 5º Ct3
00:03:36.000 00:00:33.000
00:00:02.000
15 24 Domingo Delgado
José Venero
Seat Ibiza GTi
11º RX / 4º Ct4
00:03:36.000 00:00:33.000
00:00:00.000
16 28 Eduardo Fernández
Juan Peña
Renault Clio Williams
12º RX / 5º Ct4
00:03:36.000 00:00:33.000
00:00:00.000
17 33 Manuel García
Eduardo San Emeterio
Renault 11 Turbo Bf Goodrich
13º RX / 6º Ct4
00:03:38.000 00:00:35.000
00:00:02.000
18 32 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo
14º RX / 7º Ct4
00:03:46.000 00:00:43.000
00:00:08.000
19 34 José María Leira
Roberto Pozas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
15º RX / 8º Ct4
00:03:48.000 00:00:45.000
00:00:02.000
20 39 Raúl Plaza
Rober Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º N / 1º Ct2
00:03:48.000 00:00:45.000
00:00:00.000
21 40 Félix Marticorena
Igor Casado
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N / 2º Ct2
00:03:49.000 00:00:46.000
00:00:01.000
22 44 Eduardo Pérez
Arturo Hurtado
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
16º RX / 3º Ct1
00:03:49.000 00:00:46.000
00:00:00.000
23 43 Angel Gutiérrez
César Crespo
Peugeot 106 Rallye Bf Goodrich
17º RX / 3º Ct2
00:03:50.000 00:00:47.000
00:00:01.000
24 45 José Manuel Lisaso
Javier Soto
Porsche 968
18º RX / 5º Ct5
00:03:57.000 00:00:54.000
00:00:07.000
25 29 Pedro Nava
Rafael Ruiloba
Ford Fiesta
19º RX / 6º Ct3
00:04:21.000 00:01:18.000
00:00:24.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:34:34.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Francisco Javier España
Guillermo Barquín
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:34:55.000 00:00:21.000
00:00:21.000
3 11 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 1º Ct3
00:36:11.000 00:01:37.000
00:01:16.000
4 12 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 2º Ct3
00:36:15.000 00:01:41.000
00:00:04.000
5 10 Rubén Hoyos
Juan Luis García
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º RX / 3º Ct3
00:36:16.000 00:01:42.000
00:00:01.000
6 8 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 4º Ct3
00:37:56.000 00:03:22.000
00:01:40.000
7 20 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
4º RX / 1º Ct4
00:38:14.000 00:03:40.000
00:00:18.000
8 18 Ricardo Gómez
Raúl Gómez
Ford Sierra Cosworth
5º RX / 3º Ct5
00:38:26.000 00:03:52.000
00:00:12.000
9 37 Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
6º RX / 1º Ct1
00:39:59.000 00:05:25.000
00:01:33.000
10 33 Manuel García
Eduardo San Emeterio
Renault 11 Turbo Bf Goodrich
7º RX / 2º Ct4
00:39:59.000 00:05:25.000
00:00:00.000
11 47 Juan José Cabielles
Francisco Herrán
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º RX / 2º Ct1
00:40:00.000 00:05:26.000
00:00:01.000
12 14 Ignacio Díaz
Saúl Fernández
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 5º Ct3
00:40:02.000 00:05:28.000
00:00:02.000
13 26 Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
9º RX / 4º Ct5
00:40:28.000 00:05:54.000
00:00:26.000
14 42 Francisco Javier Portilla
José Antonio González
Peugeot 205 GTi 1.9 Bf Goodrich
10º RX / 3º Ct4
00:40:35.000 00:06:01.000
00:00:07.000
15 22 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
11º RX / 4º Ct4
00:40:40.000 00:06:06.000
00:00:05.000
16 28 Eduardo Fernández
Juan Peña
Renault Clio Williams
12º RX / 5º Ct4
00:40:53.000
(00:00:30.000)
00:06:19.000
00:00:13.000
17 34 José María Leira
Roberto Pozas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
13º RX / 6º Ct4
00:41:04.000 00:06:30.000
00:00:11.000
18 40 Félix Marticorena
Igor Casado
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º N / 1º Ct2
00:41:30.000 00:06:56.000
00:00:26.000
19 24 Domingo Delgado
José Venero
Seat Ibiza GTi
14º RX / 7º Ct4
00:42:13.000 00:07:39.000
00:00:43.000
20 43 Angel Gutiérrez
César Crespo
Peugeot 106 Rallye Bf Goodrich
15º RX / 2º Ct2
00:42:20.000 00:07:46.000
00:00:07.000
21 45 José Manuel Lisaso
Javier Soto
Porsche 968
16º RX / 5º Ct5
00:42:37.000 00:08:03.000
00:00:17.000
22 29 Pedro Nava
Rafael Ruiloba
Ford Fiesta
17º RX / 6º Ct3
00:42:43.000 00:08:09.000
00:00:06.000
23 32 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo
18º RX / 8º Ct4
00:42:47.000
(00:01:50.000)
00:08:13.000
00:00:04.000
24 44 Eduardo Pérez
Arturo Hurtado
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
19º RX / 3º Ct1
00:42:49.000 00:08:15.000
00:00:02.000
25 39 Raúl Plaza
Rober Fernández
Citroën Saxo VTS
3º N / 3º Ct2
00:43:31.000 00:08:57.000
00:00:42.000