Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TCD2: Alisas
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:07:35.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Pedro Miguel Zubizarreta
Rodolfo del Barrio
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:07:47.000 00:00:12.000
00:00:12.000
3 1 Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3º RX / 3º Ct5
00:07:51.000 00:00:16.000
00:00:04.000
4 5 Javier Polidura
Amadeo Aguirre
Subaru Impreza STi
4º RX / 4º Ct5
00:08:13.000 00:00:38.000
00:00:22.000
5 9 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 1º Ct3
00:08:17.000 00:00:42.000
00:00:04.000
6 6 Jaime San Emeterio
Juan Castillo
Peugeot 206 RC
1º N / 1º Ct4
00:08:22.000 00:00:47.000
00:00:05.000
7 31 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
5º RX / 2º Ct4
00:08:24.000 00:00:49.000
00:00:02.000
8 14 Juan Carlos Fernández
Javier Serna
Renault Megane
6º RX / 3º Ct4
00:08:25.000 00:00:50.000
00:00:01.000
9 16 Rafa Ateka
Carlos Etxaniz
Renault Megane
7º RX / 4º Ct4
00:08:26.000 00:00:51.000
00:00:01.000
10 10 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 2º Ct3
00:08:28.000 00:00:53.000
00:00:02.000
11 21 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKI
8º RX / 5º Ct4
00:08:36.000 00:01:01.000
00:00:08.000
12 19 Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
9º RX / 6º Ct4
00:08:43.000 00:01:08.000
00:00:07.000
13 12 Ignacio Díaz
Alberto Miera
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 3º Ct3
00:08:44.000 00:01:09.000
00:00:01.000
14 17 Alberto Cadelo
Alvaro Trabajo
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º RX / 4º Ct3
00:08:44.000 00:01:09.000
00:00:00.000
15 30 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
11º RX / 7º Ct4
00:08:46.000 00:01:11.000
00:00:02.000
16 34 Víctor Manuel Pérez
Miguel Angel Zorrilla
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
12º RX / 1º Ct1
00:08:47.000 00:01:12.000
00:00:01.000
17 18 Sergio Soler
Pedro José Alvaro
Citroën Saxo VTS
13º RX / 5º Ct3
00:08:48.000 00:01:13.000
00:00:01.000
18 20 Iñaki Ayarza
Aritz Elgarresta
Bmw 325 i E30
14º RX / 8º Ct4
00:08:51.000 00:01:16.000
00:00:03.000
19 32 Raúl de Juana
Laura Jiménez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
15º RX / 9º Ct4
00:08:57.000 00:01:22.000
00:00:06.000
20 38 José Manuel Lisaso
Javier Soto
Porsche 968
16º RX / 5º Ct5
00:09:01.000 00:01:26.000
00:00:04.000
21 40 Rubén Vasco
Adrián Ramírez
Citroën AX Sport
17º RX / 1º Ct2
00:09:06.000 00:01:31.000
00:00:05.000
22 24 Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
18º RX / 2º Ct1
00:09:12.000 00:01:37.000
00:00:06.000
23 22 Pedro Nava
Rafael Ruiloba
Ford Fiesta 1.6
19º RX / 6º Ct3
00:09:22.000 00:01:47.000
00:00:10.000
24 44 David Lavín
Esther Santander
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
20º RX / 3º Ct1
00:09:24.000 00:01:49.000
00:00:02.000
25 45 Eduardo Pérez
Arturo Hurtado
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
21º RX / 4º Ct1
00:09:33.000 00:01:58.000
00:00:09.000
26 26 Roberto Pereda
José María González
Seat Ibiza Cupra
22º RX / 10º Ct4
00:09:43.000 00:02:08.000
00:00:10.000
27 43 Alejandro Rodríguez
Angel Pérez
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
23º RX / 5º Ct1
00:09:48.000 00:02:13.000
00:00:05.000
28 42 Patricia Escalante
Sonia Escalante
Opel Corsa GSi
24º RX / 7º Ct3
00:10:01.000 00:02:26.000
00:00:13.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:40:34.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:42:03.000 00:01:29.000
00:01:29.000
3 4 Pedro Miguel Zubizarreta
Rodolfo del Barrio
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º RX / 3º Ct5
00:42:48.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:02:14.000
00:00:45.000
4 9 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 1º Ct3
00:44:02.000 00:03:28.000
00:01:14.000
5 5 Javier Polidura
Amadeo Aguirre
Subaru Impreza STi
4º RX / 4º Ct5
00:44:57.000 00:04:23.000
00:00:55.000
6 6 Jaime San Emeterio
Juan Castillo
Peugeot 206 RC
1º N / 1º Ct4
00:45:30.000 00:04:56.000
00:00:33.000
7 31 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
5º RX / 2º Ct4
00:45:32.000 00:04:58.000
00:00:02.000
8 14 Juan Carlos Fernández
Javier Serna
Renault Megane
6º RX / 3º Ct4
00:45:34.000 00:05:00.000
00:00:02.000
9 10 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 2º Ct3
00:46:09.000 00:05:35.000
00:00:35.000
10 17 Alberto Cadelo
Alvaro Trabajo
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º RX / 3º Ct3
00:46:42.000 00:06:08.000
00:00:33.000
11 19 Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
8º RX / 4º Ct4
00:47:07.000 00:06:33.000
00:00:25.000
12 12 Ignacio Díaz
Alberto Miera
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 4º Ct3
00:47:09.000 00:06:35.000
00:00:02.000
13 20 Iñaki Ayarza
Aritz Elgarresta
Bmw 325 i E30
9º RX / 5º Ct4
00:47:14.000 00:06:40.000
00:00:05.000
14 34 Víctor Manuel Pérez
Miguel Angel Zorrilla
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
10º RX / 1º Ct1
00:47:17.000 00:06:43.000
00:00:03.000
15 30 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
11º RX / 6º Ct4
00:47:22.000 00:06:48.000
00:00:05.000
16 18 Sergio Soler
Pedro José Alvaro
Citroën Saxo VTS
12º RX / 5º Ct3
00:47:40.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:07:06.000
00:00:18.000
17 24 Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
13º RX / 2º Ct1
00:48:13.000 00:07:39.000
00:00:33.000
18 32 Raúl de Juana
Laura Jiménez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
14º RX / 7º Ct4
00:48:22.000 00:07:48.000
00:00:09.000
19 22 Pedro Nava
Rafael Ruiloba
Ford Fiesta 1.6
15º RX / 6º Ct3
00:48:42.000 00:08:08.000
00:00:20.000
20 38 José Manuel Lisaso
Javier Soto
Porsche 968
16º RX / 5º Ct5
00:49:16.000 00:08:42.000
00:00:34.000
21 45 Eduardo Pérez
Arturo Hurtado
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
17º RX / 3º Ct1
00:49:17.000 00:08:43.000
00:00:01.000
22 44 David Lavín
Esther Santander
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
18º RX / 4º Ct1
00:49:52.000 00:09:18.000
00:00:35.000
23 16 Rafa Ateka
Carlos Etxaniz
Renault Megane
19º RX / 8º Ct4
00:50:07.000 00:09:33.000
00:00:15.000
24 40 Rubén Vasco
Adrián Ramírez
Citroën AX Sport
20º RX / 1º Ct2
00:50:19.000
(00:01:20.000)
00:09:45.000
00:00:12.000
25 43 Alejandro Rodríguez
Angel Pérez
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
21º RX / 5º Ct1
00:51:19.000 00:10:45.000
00:01:00.000
26 42 Patricia Escalante
Sonia Escalante
Opel Corsa GSi
22º RX / 7º Ct3
00:53:17.000
(00:00:20.000)
00:12:43.000
00:01:58.000
27 26 Roberto Pereda
José María González
Seat Ibiza Cupra
23º RX / 9º Ct4
00:56:14.000 00:15:40.000
00:02:57.000
28 21 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKI
24º RX / 10º Ct4
01:01:17.000 00:20:43.000
00:05:03.000