Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Ver clasificaciones en la sección "descargas" o "tablón de anuncios"
TC00B: Superespecial Sarón
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Sergio Pérez
Paloma Múgica
Fiat Punto S2000
1º S2000 / 1º Ct5
00:01:00.800 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 8 Daniel Peña
Pablo Marcos
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A / 1º Ct3
00:01:03.500 00:00:02.700
00:00:02.700
3 5 Francisco Javier España
Jonathan Domingo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 2º Ct5
00:01:04.300 00:00:03.500
00:00:00.800
4 15 Jonathan Cabo
Eduardo González
Renault Megane Coupe
2º RX / 1º Ct4
00:01:05.400 00:00:04.600
00:00:01.100
5 9 Fernando Bárcena
José Luis Herrera
Citroën C2 R2 Max
2º A / 2º Ct3
00:01:05.600 00:00:04.800
00:00:00.200
6 16 Angel Torrontegui
Roberto Rumazo
Lancia Delta
3º RX / 3º Ct5
00:01:07.100 00:00:06.300
00:00:01.500
7 58 Raúl García
Julián Salazar
Peugeot 106 Bf Goodrich
4º RX / 1º Ct2
00:01:07.400 00:00:06.600
00:00:00.300
8 44 Víctor Manuel Pérez
Miguel Angel Zorrilla
Peugeot 205 Bf Goodrich
5º RX / 1º Ct1
00:01:07.600 00:00:06.800
00:00:00.200
9 2 Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
6º RX / 4º Ct5
00:01:08.200 00:00:07.400
00:00:00.600
10 11 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 3º Ct3
00:01:08.900 00:00:08.100
00:00:00.700
11 59 Roberto Rodríguez
Emilio Vallín
Citroën AX GT
7º RX / 2º Ct2
00:01:09.100 00:00:08.300
00:00:00.200
12 36 Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
8º RX / 2º Ct4
00:01:09.700 00:00:08.900
00:00:00.600
13 18 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 4º Ct3
00:01:09.900 00:00:09.100
00:00:00.200
14 53 Eduardo Pérez
Arturo Hurtado
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
9º RX / 2º Ct1
00:01:10.100 00:00:09.300
00:00:00.200
15 42 Javier Fernández
Luis Alberto Dertiano
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
10º RX / 3º Ct1
00:01:10.800 00:00:10.000
00:00:00.700
16 23 Abel Cadelo
Cristina Liaño
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º A / 5º Ct3
00:01:11.000 00:00:10.200
00:00:00.200
17 22 Sergio Soler
Pedro José Alvaro
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º RX / 6º Ct3
00:01:11.900 00:00:11.100
00:00:00.900
18 35 Tomás López
Fernando Zorrilla
Renault Clio Williams
12º RX / 3º Ct4
00:01:11.900 00:00:11.100
00:00:00.000
19 39 Pedro Nava
Rafael Ruiloba
Ford Fiesta
13º RX / 7º Ct3
00:01:12.200 00:00:11.400
00:00:00.300
20 19 Arkaitz Uranga
Ibon Sarasua
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 8º Ct3
00:01:13.300 00:00:12.500
00:00:01.100
21 41 Eduardo Fernández
Juan Peña
Renault Clio Williams
14º RX / 4º Ct4
00:01:13.800 00:00:13.000
00:00:00.500
22 45 Borja Pelayo
Senén Sáinz-Pardo
Peugeot 205 Bf Goodrich
15º RX / 4º Ct1
00:01:14.400 00:00:13.600
00:00:00.600
23 34 Alvaro Díaz
Daniel Cumbreras
Renault Clio Williams
16º RX / 5º Ct4
00:01:14.600 00:00:13.800
00:00:00.200
24 21 Arsenio Campo
David Fernández
Citroën C2
7º A / 9º Ct3
00:01:14.900 00:00:14.100
00:00:00.300
25 48 Jesús Pérez
Alejandro Pérez
Citroën Saxo
8º A / 10º Ct3
00:01:15.000 00:00:14.200
00:00:00.100
26 10 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
9º A / 11º Ct3
00:01:15.100 00:00:14.300
00:00:00.100
27 14 Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 12º Ct3
00:01:15.400 00:00:14.600
00:00:00.300
28 24 Guillermo Ibarretxe
Ion Ugaldebere
Citroën Saxo
17º RX / 13º Ct3
00:01:16.100 00:00:15.300
00:00:00.700
29 12 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 14º Ct3
00:01:16.300 00:00:15.500
00:00:00.200
30 47 Alejandro Burgos
Iranzu Zorzabalbere
Peugeot 205
18º RX / 5º Ct1
00:01:16.300 00:00:15.500
00:00:00.000
31 43 Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
19º RX / 6º Ct1
00:01:16.300 00:00:15.500
00:00:00.000
32 62 Antonio Martínez
Fernando Uribarri
Peugeot 205
20º RX / 7º Ct1
00:01:16.700 00:00:15.900
00:00:00.400
33 29 Manuel García
Eduardo San Emeterio
Renault 11 Turbo Bf Goodrich
21º RX / 6º Ct4
00:01:17.000 00:00:16.200
00:00:00.300
34 37 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKII
22º RX / 7º Ct4
00:01:18.200 00:00:17.400
00:00:01.200
35 60 Luis Angel González
Angel Arduengo
Citroën AX GT
23º RX / 3º Ct2
00:01:19.000 00:00:18.200
00:00:00.800
36 25 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
24º RX / 8º Ct4
00:01:19.900 00:00:19.100
00:00:00.900
37 33 Luis María Gallego
Pedro Piña
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
25º RX / 9º Ct4
00:01:20.100 00:00:19.300
00:00:00.200
38 26 Raúl de Juana
Laura Jiménez
Renault 5 GT Turbo
26º RX / 10º Ct4
00:01:20.300 00:00:19.500
00:00:00.200
39 17 José Antonio Ruíz
Marian Canales
Subaru Impreza GT
10º A / 5º Ct5
00:01:22.000 00:00:21.200
00:00:01.700
40 63 Jesús María Uzal
Mikel Pose
Seat 1430
27º RX / 15º Ct3
00:01:22.500 00:00:21.700
00:00:00.500
41 52 Jairo Pando
Enrique González
Fiat Punto HGT Bf Goodrich
11º A / 11º Ct4
00:01:22.600 00:00:21.800
00:00:00.100
42 38 Andrés Fernández
Esteban Delgado
Ford Sierra Cosworth
28º RX / 12º Ct4
00:01:23.300 00:00:22.500
00:00:00.700
43 50 Alejandro Rodríguez
Angel Ruíz
Peugeot 205 Bf Goodrich
29º RX / 8º Ct1
00:01:23.700 00:00:22.900
00:00:00.400
44 40 Eusebio Vitorero
Pablo Villegas
Seat Ibiza 1.8 Turbo
30º RX / 6º Ct5
00:01:26.800 00:00:26.000
00:00:03.100
45 57 Javier Pontones
Oscar González
Ford Fiesta
31º RX / 13º Ct4
00:01:31.500 00:00:30.700
00:00:04.700
46 56 Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta
32º RX / 14º Ct4
00:01:38.500 00:00:37.700
00:00:07.000
47 27 Emilio Gómez
Iván García
Renault 11 Turbo
33º RX / 15º Ct4
00:01:45.600 00:00:44.800
00:00:07.100
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior