Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC07: Cayón 2
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:04:32.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 8 Daniel Peña
Pablo Marcos
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A / 1º Ct3
00:04:39.000 00:00:07.000
00:00:07.000
3 2 Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:04:41.000 00:00:09.000
00:00:02.000
4 15 Jonathan Cabo
Eduardo González
Renault Megane Coupe
3º RX / 1º Ct4
00:04:42.000 00:00:10.000
00:00:01.000
5 5 Francisco Javier España
Jonathan Domingo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º RX / 3º Ct5
00:04:45.000 00:00:13.000
00:00:03.000
6 9 Fernando Bárcena
José Luis Herrera
Citroën C2 R2 Max
2º A / 2º Ct3
00:04:46.000 00:00:14.000
00:00:01.000
7 11 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 3º Ct3
00:04:51.000 00:00:19.000
00:00:05.000
8 19 Arkaitz Uranga
Ibon Sarasua
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 4º Ct3
00:04:54.000 00:00:22.000
00:00:03.000
9 27 Emilio Gómez
Iván García
Renault 11 Turbo
5º RX / 2º Ct4
00:05:00.000 00:00:28.000
00:00:06.000
10 44 Víctor Manuel Pérez
Miguel Angel Zorrilla
Peugeot 205 Bf Goodrich
6º RX / 1º Ct1
00:05:01.000 00:00:29.000
00:00:01.000
11 10 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 5º Ct3
00:05:02.000 00:00:30.000
00:00:01.000
12 25 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
7º RX / 3º Ct4
00:05:02.000 00:00:30.000
00:00:00.000
13 36 Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
8º RX / 4º Ct4
00:05:05.000 00:00:33.000
00:00:03.000
14 14 Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 6º Ct3
00:05:06.000 00:00:34.000
00:00:01.000
15 35 Tomás López
Fernando Zorrilla
Renault Clio Williams
9º RX / 5º Ct4
00:05:07.000 00:00:35.000
00:00:01.000
16 18 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
6º A / 7º Ct3
00:05:09.000 00:00:37.000
00:00:02.000
17 22 Sergio Soler
Pedro José Alvaro
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º RX / 8º Ct3
00:05:09.000 00:00:37.000
00:00:00.000
18 42 Javier Fernández
Luis Alberto Dertiano
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
11º RX / 2º Ct1
00:05:09.000 00:00:37.000
00:00:00.000
19 28 José María Leira
Roberto Pozas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
12º RX / 6º Ct4
00:05:12.000 00:00:40.000
00:00:03.000
20 17 José Antonio Ruíz
Marian Canales
Subaru Impreza GT
7º A / 4º Ct5
00:05:14.000 00:00:42.000
00:00:02.000
21 37 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKII
13º RX / 7º Ct4
00:05:14.000 00:00:42.000
00:00:00.000
22 38 Andrés Fernández
Esteban Delgado
Ford Sierra Cosworth
14º RX / 8º Ct4
00:05:14.000 00:00:42.000
00:00:00.000
23 48 Jesús Pérez
Alejandro Pérez
Citroën Saxo
8º A / 9º Ct3
00:05:14.000 00:00:42.000
00:00:00.000
24 43 Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
15º RX / 3º Ct1
00:05:14.000 00:00:42.000
00:00:00.000
25 51 David Lavín
Esther Santander
Peugeot 205 Bf Goodrich
16º RX / 1º Ct2
00:05:16.000 00:00:44.000
00:00:02.000
26 31 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo
17º RX / 9º Ct4
00:05:18.000 00:00:46.000
00:00:02.000
27 21 Arsenio Campo
David Fernández
Citroën C2
9º A / 10º Ct3
00:05:20.000 00:00:48.000
00:00:02.000
28 56 Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta
18º RX / 10º Ct4
00:05:26.000 00:00:54.000
00:00:06.000
29 41 Eduardo Fernández
Juan Peña
Renault Clio Williams
19º RX / 11º Ct4
00:05:30.000 00:00:58.000
00:00:04.000
30 47 Alejandro Burgos
Iranzu Zorzabalbere
Peugeot 205
20º RX / 4º Ct1
00:05:30.000 00:00:58.000
00:00:00.000
31 32 Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Renault 5 GT Turbo
21º RX / 12º Ct4
00:05:33.000 00:01:01.000
00:00:03.000
32 53 Eduardo Pérez
Arturo Hurtado
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
22º RX / 5º Ct1
00:05:33.000 00:01:01.000
00:00:00.000
33 57 Javier Pontones
Oscar González
Ford Fiesta
23º RX / 13º Ct4
00:05:36.000 00:01:04.000
00:00:03.000
34 49 Félix Marticorena
Igor Casado
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º N / 2º Ct2
00:05:41.000 00:01:09.000
00:00:05.000
35 33 Luis María Gallego
Pedro Piña
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
24º RX / 14º Ct4
00:05:52.000 00:01:20.000
00:00:11.000
36 59 Roberto Rodríguez
Emilio Vallín
Citroën AX GT
25º RX / 3º Ct2
00:05:53.000 00:01:21.000
00:00:01.000
37 60 Luis Angel González
Angel Arduengo
Citroën AX GT
26º RX / 4º Ct2
00:06:33.000 00:02:01.000
00:00:40.000
38 45 Borja Pelayo
Senén Sáinz-Pardo
Peugeot 205 Bf Goodrich
27º RX / 6º Ct1
00:09:16.000 00:04:44.000
00:02:43.000
39 23 Abel Cadelo
Cristina Liaño
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º A / 11º Ct3
00:10:45.000 00:06:13.000
00:01:29.000
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:35:49.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 8 Daniel Peña
Pablo Marcos
Citroën C2 R2 Max
1º A / 1º Ct3
00:36:56.000 00:01:07.000
00:01:07.000
3 15 Jonathan Cabo
Eduardo González
Renault Megane Coupe
2º RX / 1º Ct4
00:37:05.000 00:01:16.000
00:00:09.000
4 5 Francisco Javier España
Jonathan Domingo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º RX / 2º Ct5
00:37:41.000 00:01:52.000
00:00:36.000
5 9 Fernando Bárcena
José Luis Herrera
Citroën C2 R2 Max
2º A / 2º Ct3
00:37:45.000 00:01:56.000
00:00:04.000
6 11 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 3º Ct3
00:38:24.000 00:02:35.000
00:00:39.000
7 2 Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
4º RX / 3º Ct5
00:38:29.000 00:02:40.000
00:00:05.000
8 10 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 4º Ct3
00:39:15.000 00:03:26.000
00:00:46.000
9 19 Arkaitz Uranga
Ibon Sarasua
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 5º Ct3
00:39:33.000 00:03:44.000
00:00:18.000
10 14 Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 6º Ct3
00:40:24.000 00:04:35.000
00:00:51.000
11 48 Jesús Pérez
Alejandro Pérez
Citroën Saxo
6º A / 7º Ct3
00:40:24.000 00:04:35.000
00:00:00.000
12 18 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
7º A / 8º Ct3
00:40:28.000 00:04:39.000
00:00:04.000
13 44 Víctor Manuel Pérez
Miguel Angel Zorrilla
Peugeot 205 Bf Goodrich
5º RX / 1º Ct1
00:40:40.000 00:04:51.000
00:00:12.000
14 27 Emilio Gómez
Iván García
Renault 11 Turbo
6º RX / 2º Ct4
00:40:45.000 00:04:56.000
00:00:05.000
15 35 Tomás López
Fernando Zorrilla
Renault Clio Williams
7º RX / 3º Ct4
00:40:45.000 00:04:56.000
00:00:00.000
16 25 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
8º RX / 4º Ct4
00:40:54.000 00:05:05.000
00:00:09.000
17 22 Sergio Soler
Pedro José Alvaro
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º RX / 9º Ct3
00:40:57.000 00:05:08.000
00:00:03.000
18 38 Andrés Fernández
Esteban Delgado
Ford Sierra Cosworth
10º RX / 5º Ct4
00:41:04.000 00:05:15.000
00:00:07.000
19 36 Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
11º RX / 6º Ct4
00:41:05.000 00:05:16.000
00:00:01.000
20 42 Javier Fernández
Luis Alberto Dertiano
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
12º RX / 2º Ct1
00:41:06.000 00:05:17.000
00:00:01.000
21 28 José María Leira
Roberto Pozas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
13º RX / 7º Ct4
00:41:18.000 00:05:29.000
00:00:12.000
22 43 Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
14º RX / 3º Ct1
00:41:57.000 00:06:08.000
00:00:39.000
23 31 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo
15º RX / 8º Ct4
00:41:58.000 00:06:09.000
00:00:01.000
24 21 Arsenio Campo
David Fernández
Citroën C2
8º A / 10º Ct3
00:42:11.000 00:06:22.000
00:00:13.000
25 51 David Lavín
Esther Santander
Peugeot 205 Bf Goodrich
16º RX / 1º Ct2
00:42:43.000 00:06:54.000
00:00:32.000
26 17 José Antonio Ruíz
Marian Canales
Subaru Impreza GT
9º A / 4º Ct5
00:42:46.000
(00:00:30.000)
00:06:57.000
00:00:03.000
27 56 Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta
17º RX / 9º Ct4
00:43:32.000 00:07:43.000
00:00:46.000
28 53 Eduardo Pérez
Arturo Hurtado
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
18º RX / 4º Ct1
00:43:57.000 00:08:08.000
00:00:25.000
29 49 Félix Marticorena
Igor Casado
Citroën Saxo VTS
2º N / 2º Ct2
00:43:58.000 00:08:09.000
00:00:01.000
30 47 Alejandro Burgos
Iranzu Zorzabalbere
Peugeot 205
19º RX / 5º Ct1
00:43:59.000 00:08:10.000
00:00:01.000
31 41 Eduardo Fernández
Juan Peña
Renault Clio Williams
20º RX / 10º Ct4
00:44:30.000 00:08:41.000
00:00:31.000
32 45 Borja Pelayo
Senén Sáinz-Pardo
Peugeot 205 Bf Goodrich
21º RX / 6º Ct1
00:44:56.000 00:09:07.000
00:00:26.000
33 32 Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Renault 5 GT Turbo
22º RX / 11º Ct4
00:45:31.000 00:09:42.000
00:00:35.000
34 37 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKII
23º RX / 12º Ct4
00:45:35.000 00:09:46.000
00:00:04.000
35 33 Luis María Gallego
Pedro Piña
Renault 5 GT Turbo Bf Goodrich
24º RX / 13º Ct4
00:45:59.000 00:10:10.000
00:00:24.000
36 57 Javier Pontones
Oscar González
Ford Fiesta
25º RX / 14º Ct4
00:46:34.000 00:10:45.000
00:00:35.000
37 59 Roberto Rodríguez
Emilio Vallín
Citroën AX GT
26º RX / 3º Ct2
00:46:48.000
(00:01:00.000)
00:10:59.000
00:00:14.000
38 23 Abel Cadelo
Cristina Liaño
Citroën Saxo VTS
10º A / 11º Ct3
00:49:18.000 00:13:29.000
00:02:30.000
39 60 Luis Angel González
Angel Arduengo
Citroën AX GT
27º RX / 4º Ct2
00:51:53.000 00:16:04.000
00:02:35.000
Abandonos (1)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
4 PaisComunidad Sergio Pérez Donosti PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Sergio Pérez
Paloma Múgica
Fiat Punto S2000 S2000 Ct5 Avería mecánica