Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC06: La Busta - Novales
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:03:18.800 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Francisco Javier España
Jonathan Domingo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:03:23.400 00:00:04.600
00:00:04.600
3 1 Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
3º RX / 3º Ct5
00:03:26.300 00:00:07.500
00:00:02.900
4 15 Rubén Hoyos
Juan Luis García
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º RX / 1º Ct3
00:03:32.000 00:00:13.200
00:00:05.700
5 4 José Ramón Arronte
Diego Caparrós
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
5º RX / 4º Ct5
00:03:32.100 00:00:13.300
00:00:00.100
6 10 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 2º Ct3
00:03:36.100 00:00:17.300
00:00:04.000
7 38 Julio Sánchez
Rafael Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º RX / 1º Ct1
00:03:39.600 00:00:20.800
00:00:03.500
8 12 Javier Polidura
Amadeo Aguirre
Subaru Impreza
7º RX / 5º Ct5
00:03:40.300 00:00:21.500
00:00:00.700
9 5 Mario Ceballos
Adrián Vallejo
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º Ct4
00:03:40.600 00:00:21.800
00:00:00.300
10 37 Aquilino Sánchez
David Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º RX / 2º Ct1
00:03:41.100 00:00:22.300
00:00:00.500
11 11 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 3º Ct3
00:03:41.400 00:00:22.600
00:00:00.300
12 47 Juan José Cabielles
Francisco Herrán
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º RX / 3º Ct1
00:03:42.500 00:00:23.700
00:00:01.100
13 19 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 4º Ct3
00:03:45.800 00:00:27.000
00:00:03.300
14 25 Ander Learreta
Iván Muñoz
Bmw 325 i
10º RX / 2º Ct4
00:03:46.800 00:00:28.000
00:00:01.000
15 9 Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport
1º N / 5º Ct3
00:03:46.900 00:00:28.100
00:00:00.100
16 43 Luis González
Javier Soto
Peugeot 306 GTi
11º RX / 3º Ct4
00:03:48.000 00:00:29.200
00:00:01.100
17 61 Marcos Rodríguez
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º RX / 4º Ct1
00:03:49.000 00:00:30.200
00:00:01.000
18 8 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 6º Ct3
00:03:49.100 00:00:30.300
00:00:00.100
19 44 Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
13º RX / 5º Ct1
00:03:50.000 00:00:31.200
00:00:00.900
20 57 Alejandro Burgos
Alfonso Rumayor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º RX / 6º Ct1
00:03:50.000 00:00:31.200
00:00:00.000
21 17 Santiago Manuel Poo
Javier Cortiguera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
15º RX / 6º Ct5
00:03:50.600 00:00:31.800
00:00:00.600
22 45 Javier Fernández
Luis Alberto Dertiano
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
16º RX / 7º Ct1
00:03:50.700 00:00:31.900
00:00:00.100
23 28 Alvaro Díaz
Daniel Cumbrero
Renault Clio Williams
17º RX / 4º Ct4
00:03:51.900 00:00:33.100
00:00:01.200
24 22 Sergio Soler
Pedro José Alvaro
Citroën Saxo VTS
18º RX / 7º Ct3
00:03:52.600 00:00:33.800
00:00:00.700
25 29 Ander Txakartegi
Xabat Urresti
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 8º Ct3
00:03:53.400 00:00:34.600
00:00:00.800
26 64 Rubén Vasco
Adrián Ramírez
Citroën AX GTi
19º RX / 1º Ct2
00:03:54.400 00:00:35.600
00:00:01.000
27 42 Adrián Riñones
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Escort MKI
20º RX / 5º Ct4
00:03:55.800 00:00:37.000
00:00:01.400
28 60 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
21º RX / 8º Ct1
00:03:56.100 00:00:37.300
00:00:00.300
29 59 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
22º RX / 9º Ct1
00:03:57.700 00:00:38.900
00:00:01.600
30 23 Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
23º RX / 6º Ct4
00:03:59.000 00:00:40.200
00:00:01.300
31 40 Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta GTE
24º RX / 7º Ct4
00:03:59.500 00:00:40.700
00:00:00.500
32 27 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKI
25º RX / 8º Ct4
00:04:00.000 00:00:41.200
00:00:00.500
33 36 Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Renault 5 GT Turbo
26º RX / 9º Ct4
00:04:00.100 00:00:41.300
00:00:00.100
34 58 Luis Arenas
Juan Carlos García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
27º RX / 10º Ct1
00:04:00.200 00:00:41.400
00:00:00.100
35 33 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
28º RX / 10º Ct4
00:04:02.500 00:00:43.700
00:00:02.300
36 20 Arsenio Campo
David Fernández
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 9º Ct3
00:04:02.700 00:00:43.900
00:00:00.200
37 50 Juan Ignacio Ramírez
José Charterina
Fiat Uno Turbo
29º RX / 11º Ct4
00:04:04.700 00:00:45.900
00:00:02.000
38 30 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
30º RX / 12º Ct4
00:04:05.200 00:00:46.400
00:00:00.500
39 63 Antonio Martínez
Jaime Herrero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
31º RX / 2º Ct2
00:04:05.800 00:00:47.000
00:00:00.600
40 52 Jairo Pando
José Luis Herrera
Fiat Punto HGT Bf Goodrich
32º RX / 13º Ct4
00:04:06.100 00:00:47.300
00:00:00.300
41 62 Raúl García
Julián Salazar
Peugeot 106 Bf Goodrich
33º RX / 3º Ct2
00:04:06.100 00:00:47.300
00:00:00.000
42 53 Ignacio Huerta
Manuel González
Peugeot 106 S16
34º RX / 10º Ct3
00:04:11.400 00:00:52.600
00:00:05.300
43 55 Javier Pontones
Santiago Iglesias
Ford Fiesta
35º RX / 14º Ct4
00:04:17.100 00:00:58.300
00:00:05.700
44 46 Roberto Pereda
José María González
Seat Ibiza Cupra Bf Goodrich
36º RX / 15º Ct4
00:04:21.200 00:01:02.400
00:00:04.100
45 35 Roberto Ruíz
Sonia Toribio
Renault 5 GT Turbo
37º RX / 16º Ct4
00:04:27.500 00:01:08.700
00:00:06.300
46 65 Jesús Díaz
Guillermo Gutiérrez
Seat Marbella
38º RX / 11º Ct1
00:04:29.700 00:01:10.900
00:00:02.200
47 32 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo
39º RX / 17º Ct4
00:04:34.300 00:01:15.500
00:00:04.600
48 66 Jesús María Uzal
Mikel Pose
Seat 1430
40º RX / 11º Ct3
00:04:56.400 00:01:37.600
00:00:22.100
49 7 Jaime San Emeterio
Juan Antonio Castillo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º N / 18º Ct4
00:06:13.900 00:02:55.100
00:01:17.500
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:26:47.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:27:12.200 00:00:25.200
00:00:25.200
3 3 Francisco Javier España
Jonathan Domingo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º RX / 3º Ct5
00:28:05.100 00:01:18.100
00:00:52.900
4 4 José Ramón Arronte
Diego Caparrós
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
4º RX / 4º Ct5
00:28:16.300 00:01:29.300
00:00:11.200
5 15 Rubén Hoyos
Juan Luis García
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º RX / 1º Ct3
00:28:57.500 00:02:10.500
00:00:41.200
6 10 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 2º Ct3
00:29:10.800 00:02:23.800
00:00:13.300
7 12 Javier Polidura
Amadeo Aguirre
Subaru Impreza
6º RX / 5º Ct5
00:29:18.000
(00:00:10.000)
00:02:31.000
00:00:07.200
8 11 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 3º Ct3
00:29:19.000 00:02:32.000
00:00:01.000
9 5 Mario Ceballos
Adrián Vallejo
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º Ct4
00:29:30.000 00:02:43.000
00:00:11.000
10 37 Aquilino Sánchez
David Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º RX / 1º Ct1
00:29:52.500 00:03:05.500
00:00:22.500
11 25 Ander Learreta
Iván Muñoz
Bmw 325 i
8º RX / 2º Ct4
00:30:15.400 00:03:28.400
00:00:22.900
12 43 Luis González
Javier Soto
Peugeot 306 GTi
9º RX / 3º Ct4
00:30:25.100 00:03:38.100
00:00:09.700
13 38 Julio Sánchez
Rafael Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º RX / 2º Ct1
00:30:26.800 00:03:39.800
00:00:01.700
14 19 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 4º Ct3
00:30:27.800 00:03:40.800
00:00:01.000
15 17 Santiago Manuel Poo
Javier Cortiguera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
11º RX / 6º Ct5
00:30:49.200 00:04:02.200
00:00:21.400
16 47 Juan José Cabielles
Francisco Herrán
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º RX / 3º Ct1
00:30:51.700 00:04:04.700
00:00:02.500
17 27 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKI
13º RX / 4º Ct4
00:31:06.000 00:04:19.000
00:00:14.300
18 44 Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
14º RX / 4º Ct1
00:31:15.200 00:04:28.200
00:00:09.200
19 28 Alvaro Díaz
Daniel Cumbrero
Renault Clio Williams
15º RX / 5º Ct4
00:31:20.700 00:04:33.700
00:00:05.500
20 45 Javier Fernández
Luis Alberto Dertiano
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
16º RX / 5º Ct1
00:31:21.900 00:04:34.900
00:00:01.200
21 22 Sergio Soler
Pedro José Alvaro
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º RX / 5º Ct3
00:31:23.300 00:04:36.300
00:00:01.400
22 57 Alejandro Burgos
Alfonso Rumayor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º RX / 6º Ct1
00:31:24.600 00:04:37.600
00:00:01.300
23 7 Jaime San Emeterio
Juan Antonio Castillo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 6º Ct4
00:31:31.600 00:04:44.600
00:00:07.000
24 29 Ander Txakartegi
Xabat Urresti
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 6º Ct3
00:31:37.400 00:04:50.400
00:00:05.800
25 23 Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
19º RX / 7º Ct4
00:31:51.100 00:05:04.100
00:00:13.700
26 30 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
20º RX / 8º Ct4
00:32:03.100 00:05:16.100
00:00:12.000
27 61 Marcos Rodríguez
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
21º RX / 7º Ct1
00:32:09.900 00:05:22.900
00:00:06.800
28 60 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
22º RX / 8º Ct1
00:32:17.100 00:05:30.100
00:00:07.200
29 42 Adrián Riñones
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Escort MKI
23º RX / 9º Ct4
00:32:29.400 00:05:42.400
00:00:12.300
30 58 Luis Arenas
Juan Carlos García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º RX / 9º Ct1
00:32:30.800 00:05:43.800
00:00:01.400
31 59 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
25º RX / 10º Ct1
00:32:31.500
(00:00:40.000)
00:05:44.500
00:00:00.700
32 40 Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta GTE
26º RX / 10º Ct4
00:32:40.700 00:05:53.700
00:00:09.200
33 64 Rubén Vasco
Adrián Ramírez
Citroën AX GTi
27º RX / 1º Ct2
00:32:43.400 00:05:56.400
00:00:02.700
34 36 Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Renault 5 GT Turbo
28º RX / 11º Ct4
00:32:44.500 00:05:57.500
00:00:01.100
35 33 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
29º RX / 12º Ct4
00:32:49.700 00:06:02.700
00:00:05.200
36 53 Ignacio Huerta
Manuel González
Peugeot 106 S16
30º RX / 7º Ct3
00:32:55.800 00:06:08.800
00:00:06.100
37 63 Antonio Martínez
Jaime Herrero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
31º RX / 2º Ct2
00:33:24.100 00:06:37.100
00:00:28.300
38 50 Juan Ignacio Ramírez
José Charterina
Fiat Uno Turbo
32º RX / 13º Ct4
00:33:38.500 00:06:51.500
00:00:14.400
39 62 Raúl García
Julián Salazar
Peugeot 106 Bf Goodrich
33º RX / 3º Ct2
00:33:58.700 00:07:11.700
00:00:20.200
40 52 Jairo Pando
José Luis Herrera
Fiat Punto HGT Bf Goodrich
34º RX / 14º Ct4
00:34:12.500 00:07:25.500
00:00:13.800
41 46 Roberto Pereda
José María González
Seat Ibiza Cupra Bf Goodrich
35º RX / 15º Ct4
00:34:50.400 00:08:03.400
00:00:37.900
42 9 Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 8º Ct3
00:35:03.700 00:08:16.700
00:00:13.300
43 35 Roberto Ruíz
Sonia Toribio
Renault 5 GT Turbo
36º RX / 16º Ct4
00:35:04.900 00:08:17.900
00:00:01.200
44 55 Javier Pontones
Santiago Iglesias
Ford Fiesta
37º RX / 17º Ct4
00:35:37.400
(00:01:00.000)
00:08:50.400
00:00:32.500
45 65 Jesús Díaz
Guillermo Gutiérrez
Seat Marbella
38º RX / 11º Ct1
00:39:38.200 00:12:51.200
00:04:00.800
46 32 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo
39º RX / 18º Ct4
00:40:34.800 00:13:47.800
00:00:56.600
47 66 Jesús María Uzal
Mikel Pose
Seat 1430
40º RX / 9º Ct3
00:40:51.600
(00:00:20.000)
00:14:04.600
00:00:16.800
48 20 Arsenio Campo
David Fernández
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 10º Ct3
00:41:27.800 00:14:40.800
00:00:36.200
49 8 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 11º Ct3
00:56:37.800
(00:01:50.000)
00:29:50.800
00:15:10.000