Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC07: Caborredondo - San Pedro
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:04:46.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 José Ramón Arronte
Diego Caparrós
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:04:55.600 00:00:09.600
00:00:09.600
3 3 Francisco Javier España
Jonathan Domingo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º RX / 3º Ct5
00:04:58.600 00:00:12.600
00:00:03.000
4 7 Jaime San Emeterio
Juan Antonio Castillo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º Ct4
00:05:04.600 00:00:18.600
00:00:06.000
5 1 Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
4º RX / 4º Ct5
00:05:05.500 00:00:19.500
00:00:00.900
6 15 Rubén Hoyos
Juan Luis García
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º RX / 1º Ct3
00:05:05.500 00:00:19.500
00:00:00.000
7 10 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 2º Ct3
00:05:06.400 00:00:20.400
00:00:00.900
8 5 Mario Ceballos
Adrián Vallejo
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 2º Ct4
00:05:08.100 00:00:22.100
00:00:01.700
9 11 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 3º Ct3
00:05:09.700 00:00:23.700
00:00:01.600
10 12 Javier Polidura
Amadeo Aguirre
Subaru Impreza
6º RX / 5º Ct5
00:05:13.100 00:00:27.100
00:00:03.400
11 8 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 4º Ct3
00:05:14.800 00:00:28.800
00:00:01.700
12 37 Aquilino Sánchez
David Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º RX / 1º Ct1
00:05:16.300 00:00:30.300
00:00:01.500
13 28 Alvaro Díaz
Daniel Cumbrero
Renault Clio Williams
8º RX / 3º Ct4
00:05:22.600 00:00:36.600
00:00:06.300
14 25 Ander Learreta
Iván Muñoz
Bmw 325 i
9º RX / 4º Ct4
00:05:23.400 00:00:37.400
00:00:00.800
15 38 Julio Sánchez
Rafael Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º RX / 2º Ct1
00:05:24.000 00:00:38.000
00:00:00.600
16 19 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 5º Ct3
00:05:25.800 00:00:39.800
00:00:01.800
17 9 Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 6º Ct3
00:05:26.600 00:00:40.600
00:00:00.800
18 17 Santiago Manuel Poo
Javier Cortiguera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
11º RX / 6º Ct5
00:05:27.500 00:00:41.500
00:00:00.900
19 22 Sergio Soler
Pedro José Alvaro
Citroën Saxo VTS
12º RX / 7º Ct3
00:05:32.100 00:00:46.100
00:00:04.600
20 27 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKI
13º RX / 5º Ct4
00:05:36.200 00:00:50.200
00:00:04.100
21 43 Luis González
Javier Soto
Peugeot 306 GTi
14º RX / 6º Ct4
00:05:37.000 00:00:51.000
00:00:00.800
22 47 Juan José Cabielles
Francisco Herrán
Peugeot 205 Rallye
15º RX / 3º Ct1
00:05:37.000 00:00:51.000
00:00:00.000
23 45 Javier Fernández
Luis Alberto Dertiano
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
16º RX / 4º Ct1
00:05:37.900 00:00:51.900
00:00:00.900
24 61 Marcos Rodríguez
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
17º RX / 5º Ct1
00:05:38.700 00:00:52.700
00:00:00.800
25 33 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
18º RX / 7º Ct4
00:05:40.200 00:00:54.200
00:00:01.500
26 64 Rubén Vasco
Adrián Ramírez
Citroën AX GTi
19º RX / 1º Ct2
00:05:41.600 00:00:55.600
00:00:01.400
27 44 Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
20º RX / 6º Ct1
00:05:42.700 00:00:56.700
00:00:01.100
28 30 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
21º RX / 8º Ct4
00:05:45.200 00:00:59.200
00:00:02.500
29 29 Ander Txakartegi
Xabat Urresti
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 8º Ct3
00:05:45.600 00:00:59.600
00:00:00.400
30 59 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
22º RX / 7º Ct1
00:05:48.400 00:01:02.400
00:00:02.800
31 40 Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta GTE
23º RX / 9º Ct4
00:05:49.500 00:01:03.500
00:00:01.100
32 42 Adrián Riñones
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Escort MKI
24º RX / 10º Ct4
00:05:50.300 00:01:04.300
00:00:00.800
33 20 Arsenio Campo
David Fernández
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 9º Ct3
00:05:50.400 00:01:04.400
00:00:00.100
34 60 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
25º RX / 8º Ct1
00:05:50.400 00:01:04.400
00:00:00.000
35 58 Luis Arenas
Juan Carlos García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
26º RX / 9º Ct1
00:05:51.600 00:01:05.600
00:00:01.200
36 32 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo
27º RX / 11º Ct4
00:05:53.400 00:01:07.400
00:00:01.800
37 57 Alejandro Burgos
Alfonso Rumayor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
28º RX / 10º Ct1
00:05:53.500 00:01:07.500
00:00:00.100
38 23 Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
29º RX / 12º Ct4
00:05:59.000 00:01:13.000
00:00:05.500
39 50 Juan Ignacio Ramírez
José Charterina
Fiat Uno Turbo
30º RX / 13º Ct4
00:06:03.200 00:01:17.200
00:00:04.200
40 62 Raúl García
Julián Salazar
Peugeot 106 Bf Goodrich
31º RX / 2º Ct2
00:06:05.100 00:01:19.100
00:00:01.900
41 63 Antonio Martínez
Jaime Herrero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
32º RX / 3º Ct2
00:06:07.600 00:01:21.600
00:00:02.500
42 55 Javier Pontones
Santiago Iglesias
Ford Fiesta
33º RX / 14º Ct4
00:06:11.400 00:01:25.400
00:00:03.800
43 36 Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Renault 5 GT Turbo
34º RX / 15º Ct4
00:06:15.600 00:01:29.600
00:00:04.200
44 53 Ignacio Huerta
Manuel González
Peugeot 106 S16
35º RX / 10º Ct3
00:06:21.700 00:01:35.700
00:00:06.100
45 35 Roberto Ruíz
Sonia Toribio
Renault 5 GT Turbo
36º RX / 16º Ct4
00:06:24.400 00:01:38.400
00:00:02.700
46 52 Jairo Pando
José Luis Herrera
Fiat Punto HGT Bf Goodrich
37º RX / 17º Ct4
00:06:25.100 00:01:39.100
00:00:00.700
47 46 Roberto Pereda
José María González
Seat Ibiza Cupra Bf Goodrich
38º RX / 18º Ct4
00:06:35.700 00:01:49.700
00:00:10.600
48 65 Jesús Díaz
Guillermo Gutiérrez
Seat Marbella
39º RX / 11º Ct1
00:06:42.100 00:01:56.100
00:00:06.400
49 66 Jesús María Uzal
Mikel Pose
Seat 1430
40º RX / 11º Ct3
00:08:47.200 00:04:01.200
00:02:05.100
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:31:33.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:32:17.700 00:00:44.700
00:00:44.700
3 3 Francisco Javier España
Jonathan Domingo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º RX / 3º Ct5
00:33:03.700 00:01:30.700
00:00:46.000
4 4 José Ramón Arronte
Diego Caparrós
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
4º RX / 4º Ct5
00:33:11.900 00:01:38.900
00:00:08.200
5 15 Rubén Hoyos
Juan Luis García
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º RX / 1º Ct3
00:34:03.000 00:02:30.000
00:00:51.100
6 10 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 2º Ct3
00:34:17.200 00:02:44.200
00:00:14.200
7 11 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 3º Ct3
00:34:28.700 00:02:55.700
00:00:11.500
8 12 Javier Polidura
Amadeo Aguirre
Subaru Impreza
6º RX / 5º Ct5
00:34:31.100
(00:00:10.000)
00:02:58.100
00:00:02.400
9 5 Mario Ceballos
Adrián Vallejo
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º Ct4
00:34:38.100 00:03:05.100
00:00:07.000
10 37 Aquilino Sánchez
David Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º RX / 1º Ct1
00:35:08.800 00:03:35.800
00:00:30.700
11 25 Ander Learreta
Iván Muñoz
Bmw 325 i
8º RX / 2º Ct4
00:35:38.800 00:04:05.800
00:00:30.000
12 38 Julio Sánchez
Rafael Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º RX / 2º Ct1
00:35:50.800 00:04:17.800
00:00:12.000
13 19 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 4º Ct3
00:35:53.600 00:04:20.600
00:00:02.800
14 43 Luis González
Javier Soto
Peugeot 306 GTi
10º RX / 3º Ct4
00:36:02.100 00:04:29.100
00:00:08.500
15 17 Santiago Manuel Poo
Javier Cortiguera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
11º RX / 6º Ct5
00:36:16.700 00:04:43.700
00:00:14.600
16 47 Juan José Cabielles
Francisco Herrán
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º RX / 3º Ct1
00:36:28.700 00:04:55.700
00:00:12.000
17 7 Jaime San Emeterio
Juan Antonio Castillo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 4º Ct4
00:36:36.200 00:05:03.200
00:00:07.500
18 27 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKI
13º RX / 5º Ct4
00:36:42.200 00:05:09.200
00:00:06.000
19 28 Alvaro Díaz
Daniel Cumbrero
Renault Clio Williams
14º RX / 6º Ct4
00:36:43.300 00:05:10.300
00:00:01.100
20 22 Sergio Soler
Pedro José Alvaro
Citroën Saxo VTS
15º RX / 5º Ct3
00:36:55.400 00:05:22.400
00:00:12.100
21 44 Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
16º RX / 4º Ct1
00:36:57.900 00:05:24.900
00:00:02.500
22 45 Javier Fernández
Luis Alberto Dertiano
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
17º RX / 5º Ct1
00:36:59.800 00:05:26.800
00:00:01.900
23 57 Alejandro Burgos
Alfonso Rumayor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º RX / 6º Ct1
00:37:18.100 00:05:45.100
00:00:18.300
24 29 Ander Txakartegi
Xabat Urresti
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 6º Ct3
00:37:23.000 00:05:50.000
00:00:04.900
25 30 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
19º RX / 7º Ct4
00:37:48.300 00:06:15.300
00:00:25.300
26 61 Marcos Rodríguez
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
20º RX / 7º Ct1
00:37:48.600 00:06:15.600
00:00:00.300
27 23 Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
21º RX / 8º Ct4
00:37:50.100 00:06:17.100
00:00:01.500
28 60 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
22º RX / 8º Ct1
00:38:07.500 00:06:34.500
00:00:17.400
29 42 Adrián Riñones
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Escort MKI
23º RX / 9º Ct4
00:38:19.700 00:06:46.700
00:00:12.200
30 59 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º RX / 9º Ct1
00:38:19.900
(00:00:40.000)
00:06:46.900
00:00:00.200
31 58 Luis Arenas
Juan Carlos García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
25º RX / 10º Ct1
00:38:22.400 00:06:49.400
00:00:02.500
32 64 Rubén Vasco
Adrián Ramírez
Citroën AX GTi
26º RX / 1º Ct2
00:38:25.000 00:06:52.000
00:00:02.600
33 33 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
27º RX / 10º Ct4
00:38:29.900 00:06:56.900
00:00:04.900
34 40 Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta GTE
28º RX / 11º Ct4
00:38:30.200 00:06:57.200
00:00:00.300
35 36 Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Renault 5 GT Turbo
29º RX / 12º Ct4
00:39:00.100 00:07:27.100
00:00:29.900
36 53 Ignacio Huerta
Manuel González
Peugeot 106 S16
30º RX / 7º Ct3
00:39:17.500 00:07:44.500
00:00:17.400
37 63 Antonio Martínez
Jaime Herrero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
31º RX / 2º Ct2
00:39:31.700 00:07:58.700
00:00:14.200
38 50 Juan Ignacio Ramírez
José Charterina
Fiat Uno Turbo
32º RX / 13º Ct4
00:39:41.700 00:08:08.700
00:00:10.000
39 62 Raúl García
Julián Salazar
Peugeot 106 Bf Goodrich
33º RX / 3º Ct2
00:40:03.800 00:08:30.800
00:00:22.100
40 9 Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 8º Ct3
00:40:30.300 00:08:57.300
00:00:26.500
41 52 Jairo Pando
José Luis Herrera
Fiat Punto HGT Bf Goodrich
34º RX / 14º Ct4
00:40:37.600 00:09:04.600
00:00:07.300
42 46 Roberto Pereda
José María González
Seat Ibiza Cupra Bf Goodrich
35º RX / 15º Ct4
00:41:26.100 00:09:53.100
00:00:48.500
43 35 Roberto Ruíz
Sonia Toribio
Renault 5 GT Turbo
36º RX / 16º Ct4
00:41:29.300 00:09:56.300
00:00:03.200
44 55 Javier Pontones
Santiago Iglesias
Ford Fiesta
37º RX / 17º Ct4
00:41:48.800
(00:01:00.000)
00:10:15.800
00:00:19.500
45 65 Jesús Díaz
Guillermo Gutiérrez
Seat Marbella
38º RX / 11º Ct1
00:46:20.300 00:14:47.300
00:04:31.500
46 32 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo
39º RX / 18º Ct4
00:46:28.200 00:14:55.200
00:00:07.900
47 20 Arsenio Campo
David Fernández
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 9º Ct3
00:47:18.200 00:15:45.200
00:00:50.000
48 66 Jesús María Uzal
Mikel Pose
Seat 1430
40º RX / 10º Ct3
00:49:38.800
(00:00:20.000)
00:18:05.800
00:02:20.600
49 8 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 11º Ct3
01:01:52.600
(00:01:50.000)
00:30:19.600
00:12:13.800