Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC08: La Busta - Novales
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 José Ramón Arronte
Diego Caparrós
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:03:25.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:03:26.700 00:00:01.700
00:00:01.700
3 3 Francisco Javier España
Jonathan Domingo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º RX / 3º Ct5
00:03:29.900 00:00:04.900
00:00:03.200
4 1 Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
4º RX / 4º Ct5
00:03:30.600 00:00:05.600
00:00:00.700
5 15 Rubén Hoyos
Juan Luis García
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º RX / 1º Ct3
00:03:38.300 00:00:13.300
00:00:07.700
6 10 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 2º Ct3
00:03:41.900 00:00:16.900
00:00:03.600
7 5 Mario Ceballos
Adrián Vallejo
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º Ct4
00:03:43.400 00:00:18.400
00:00:01.500
8 37 Aquilino Sánchez
David Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º RX / 1º Ct1
00:03:44.300 00:00:19.300
00:00:00.900
9 11 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 3º Ct3
00:03:44.800 00:00:19.800
00:00:00.500
10 7 Jaime San Emeterio
Juan Antonio Castillo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 2º Ct4
00:03:44.900 00:00:19.900
00:00:00.100
11 12 Javier Polidura
Amadeo Aguirre
Subaru Impreza
7º RX / 5º Ct5
00:03:47.300 00:00:22.300
00:00:02.400
12 38 Julio Sánchez
Rafael Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º RX / 2º Ct1
00:03:47.500 00:00:22.500
00:00:00.200
13 25 Ander Learreta
Iván Muñoz
Bmw 325 i
9º RX / 3º Ct4
00:03:52.000 00:00:27.000
00:00:04.500
14 47 Juan José Cabielles
Francisco Herrán
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º RX / 3º Ct1
00:03:52.000 00:00:27.000
00:00:00.000
15 44 Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
11º RX / 4º Ct1
00:03:52.400 00:00:27.400
00:00:00.400
16 8 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 4º Ct3
00:03:54.400 00:00:29.400
00:00:02.000
17 59 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º RX / 5º Ct1
00:03:55.200 00:00:30.200
00:00:00.800
18 64 Rubén Vasco
Adrián Ramírez
Citroën AX GTi
13º RX / 1º Ct2
00:03:55.500 00:00:30.500
00:00:00.300
19 9 Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 5º Ct3
00:03:55.800 00:00:30.800
00:00:00.300
20 57 Alejandro Burgos
Alfonso Rumayor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
14º RX / 6º Ct1
00:03:56.200 00:00:31.200
00:00:00.400
21 45 Javier Fernández
Luis Alberto Dertiano
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
15º RX / 7º Ct1
00:03:57.500 00:00:32.500
00:00:01.300
22 19 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 6º Ct3
00:03:57.800 00:00:32.800
00:00:00.300
23 28 Alvaro Díaz
Daniel Cumbrero
Renault Clio Williams
16º RX / 4º Ct4
00:03:58.800 00:00:33.800
00:00:01.000
24 27 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKI
17º RX / 5º Ct4
00:04:00.600 00:00:35.600
00:00:01.800
25 61 Marcos Rodríguez
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º RX / 8º Ct1
00:04:00.600 00:00:35.600
00:00:00.000
26 33 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
19º RX / 6º Ct4
00:04:03.500 00:00:38.500
00:00:02.900
27 17 Santiago Manuel Poo
Javier Cortiguera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
20º RX / 6º Ct5
00:04:04.100 00:00:39.100
00:00:00.600
28 22 Sergio Soler
Pedro José Alvaro
Citroën Saxo VTS
21º RX / 7º Ct3
00:04:04.300 00:00:39.300
00:00:00.200
29 43 Luis González
Javier Soto
Peugeot 306 GTi
22º RX / 7º Ct4
00:04:04.300 00:00:39.300
00:00:00.000
30 42 Adrián Riñones
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Escort MKI
23º RX / 8º Ct4
00:04:05.900 00:00:40.900
00:00:01.600
31 60 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
24º RX / 9º Ct1
00:04:06.000 00:00:41.000
00:00:00.100
32 58 Luis Arenas
Juan Carlos García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
25º RX / 10º Ct1
00:04:06.200 00:00:41.200
00:00:00.200
33 40 Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta GTE
26º RX / 9º Ct4
00:04:06.700 00:00:41.700
00:00:00.500
34 29 Ander Txakartegi
Xabat Urresti
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 8º Ct3
00:04:08.500 00:00:43.500
00:00:01.800
35 62 Raúl García
Julián Salazar
Peugeot 106 Bf Goodrich
27º RX / 2º Ct2
00:04:10.200 00:00:45.200
00:00:01.700
36 52 Jairo Pando
José Luis Herrera
Fiat Punto HGT Bf Goodrich
28º RX / 10º Ct4
00:04:13.900 00:00:48.900
00:00:03.700
37 36 Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Renault 5 GT Turbo
29º RX / 11º Ct4
00:04:15.200 00:00:50.200
00:00:01.300
38 30 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
30º RX / 12º Ct4
00:04:16.300 00:00:51.300
00:00:01.100
39 63 Antonio Martínez
Jaime Herrero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
31º RX / 3º Ct2
00:04:17.700 00:00:52.700
00:00:01.400
40 32 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo
32º RX / 13º Ct4
00:04:20.000 00:00:55.000
00:00:02.300
41 50 Juan Ignacio Ramírez
José Charterina
Fiat Uno Turbo
33º RX / 14º Ct4
00:04:20.900 00:00:55.900
00:00:00.900
42 23 Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
34º RX / 15º Ct4
00:04:21.400 00:00:56.400
00:00:00.500
43 55 Javier Pontones
Santiago Iglesias
Ford Fiesta
35º RX / 16º Ct4
00:04:22.800 00:00:57.800
00:00:01.400
44 20 Arsenio Campo
David Fernández
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 9º Ct3
00:04:23.000 00:00:58.000
00:00:00.200
45 53 Ignacio Huerta
Manuel González
Peugeot 106 S16
36º RX / 10º Ct3
00:04:23.300 00:00:58.300
00:00:00.300
46 46 Roberto Pereda
José María González
Seat Ibiza Cupra Bf Goodrich
37º RX / 17º Ct4
00:04:34.400 00:01:09.400
00:00:11.100
47 35 Roberto Ruíz
Sonia Toribio
Renault 5 GT Turbo
38º RX / 18º Ct4
00:04:37.000 00:01:12.000
00:00:02.600
48 65 Jesús Díaz
Guillermo Gutiérrez
Seat Marbella
39º RX / 11º Ct1
00:04:39.800 00:01:14.800
00:00:02.800
49 66 Jesús María Uzal
Mikel Pose
Seat 1430
40º RX / 11º Ct3
00:05:03.000 00:01:38.000
00:00:23.200
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 José Manuel Gómez
Diego Fuentes
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º RX / 1º Ct5
00:34:59.700 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 1 Pedro Matador
Angela Fernández
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º RX / 2º Ct5
00:35:48.300 00:00:48.600
00:00:48.600
3 3 Francisco Javier España
Jonathan Domingo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º RX / 3º Ct5
00:36:33.600 00:01:33.900
00:00:45.300
4 4 José Ramón Arronte
Diego Caparrós
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
4º RX / 4º Ct5
00:36:36.900 00:01:37.200
00:00:03.300
5 15 Rubén Hoyos
Juan Luis García
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º RX / 1º Ct3
00:37:41.300 00:02:41.600
00:01:04.400
6 10 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
1º A / 2º Ct3
00:37:59.100 00:02:59.400
00:00:17.800
7 11 Surhayen Pernía
Alesander Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
2º A / 3º Ct3
00:38:13.500 00:03:13.800
00:00:14.400
8 12 Javier Polidura
Amadeo Aguirre
Subaru Impreza
6º RX / 5º Ct5
00:38:18.400
(00:00:10.000)
00:03:18.700
00:00:04.900
9 5 Mario Ceballos
Adrián Vallejo
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º Ct4
00:38:21.500 00:03:21.800
00:00:03.100
10 37 Aquilino Sánchez
David Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º RX / 1º Ct1
00:38:53.100 00:03:53.400
00:00:31.600
11 25 Ander Learreta
Iván Muñoz
Bmw 325 i
8º RX / 2º Ct4
00:39:30.800 00:04:31.100
00:00:37.700
12 38 Julio Sánchez
Rafael Sánchez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º RX / 2º Ct1
00:39:38.300 00:04:38.600
00:00:07.500
13 19 Iván Solana
Miguel Gutiérrez
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 4º Ct3
00:39:51.400 00:04:51.700
00:00:13.100
14 43 Luis González
Javier Soto
Peugeot 306 GTi
10º RX / 3º Ct4
00:40:06.400 00:05:06.700
00:00:15.000
15 47 Juan José Cabielles
Francisco Herrán
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º RX / 3º Ct1
00:40:20.700 00:05:21.000
00:00:14.300
16 17 Santiago Manuel Poo
Javier Cortiguera
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
12º RX / 6º Ct5
00:40:20.800 00:05:21.100
00:00:00.100
17 7 Jaime San Emeterio
Juan Antonio Castillo
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 4º Ct4
00:40:21.100 00:05:21.400
00:00:00.300
18 28 Alvaro Díaz
Daniel Cumbrero
Renault Clio Williams
13º RX / 5º Ct4
00:40:42.100 00:05:42.400
00:00:21.000
19 27 David Salcines
Emilio Rebé
Volkswagen Golf MKI
14º RX / 6º Ct4
00:40:42.800 00:05:43.100
00:00:00.700
20 44 Javier Díaz
Alejandro Crespo
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
15º RX / 4º Ct1
00:40:50.300 00:05:50.600
00:00:07.500
21 45 Javier Fernández
Luis Alberto Dertiano
Peugeot 205 Rallye Bf Goodrich
16º RX / 5º Ct1
00:40:57.300 00:05:57.600
00:00:07.000
22 22 Sergio Soler
Pedro José Alvaro
Citroën Saxo VTS
17º RX / 5º Ct3
00:40:59.700 00:06:00.000
00:00:02.400
23 57 Alejandro Burgos
Alfonso Rumayor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
18º RX / 6º Ct1
00:41:14.300 00:06:14.600
00:00:14.600
24 29 Ander Txakartegi
Xabat Urresti
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º A / 6º Ct3
00:41:31.500 00:06:31.800
00:00:17.200
25 61 Marcos Rodríguez
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
19º RX / 7º Ct1
00:41:49.200 00:06:49.500
00:00:17.700
26 30 Alejandro Ceballos
José Antonio Lanza
Renault 5 GT Turbo
20º RX / 7º Ct4
00:42:04.600 00:07:04.900
00:00:15.400
27 23 Héctor Vegas
Rubén Agudo
Bmw 323 i
21º RX / 8º Ct4
00:42:11.500 00:07:11.800
00:00:06.900
28 60 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
22º RX / 8º Ct1
00:42:13.500 00:07:13.800
00:00:02.000
29 59 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
23º RX / 9º Ct1
00:42:15.100
(00:00:40.000)
00:07:15.400
00:00:01.600
30 64 Rubén Vasco
Adrián Ramírez
Citroën AX GTi
24º RX / 1º Ct2
00:42:20.500 00:07:20.800
00:00:05.400
31 42 Adrián Riñones
Jesús María Navarro
Ford Escort MKI
25º RX / 9º Ct4
00:42:25.600 00:07:25.900
00:00:05.100
32 58 Luis Arenas
Juan Carlos García
Peugeot 205 Rallye
26º RX / 10º Ct1
00:42:28.600 00:07:28.900
00:00:03.000
33 33 Jesús Fernández
José Carlos Gómez
Renault 11 Turbo
27º RX / 10º Ct4
00:42:33.400 00:07:33.700
00:00:04.800
34 40 Mario Barquín
Raúl Pérez
Opel Manta GTE
28º RX / 11º Ct4
00:42:36.900 00:07:37.200
00:00:03.500
35 36 Juan Manuel Rey
Sergio Varela
Renault 5 GT Turbo
29º RX / 12º Ct4
00:43:15.300 00:08:15.600
00:00:38.400
36 53 Ignacio Huerta
Manuel González
Peugeot 106 S16
30º RX / 7º Ct3
00:43:40.800 00:08:41.100
00:00:25.500
37 63 Antonio Martínez
Jaime Herrero
Peugeot 205 Rallye
31º RX / 2º Ct2
00:43:49.400 00:08:49.700
00:00:08.600
38 50 Juan Ignacio Ramírez
José Charterina
Fiat Uno Turbo
32º RX / 13º Ct4
00:44:02.600 00:09:02.900
00:00:13.200
39 62 Raúl García
Julián Salazar
Peugeot 106 Bf Goodrich
33º RX / 3º Ct2
00:44:14.000 00:09:14.300
00:00:11.400
40 9 Angel Arroyo
Juan Antonio Sota
Renault Clio Sport
2º N / 8º Ct3
00:44:26.100 00:09:26.400
00:00:12.100
41 52 Jairo Pando
José Luis Herrera
Fiat Punto HGT Bf Goodrich
34º RX / 14º Ct4
00:44:51.500 00:09:51.800
00:00:25.400
42 46 Roberto Pereda
José María González
Seat Ibiza Cupra Bf Goodrich
35º RX / 15º Ct4
00:46:00.500 00:11:00.800
00:01:09.000
43 35 Roberto Ruíz
Sonia Toribio
Renault 5 GT Turbo
36º RX / 16º Ct4
00:46:06.300 00:11:06.600
00:00:05.800
44 55 Javier Pontones
Santiago Iglesias
Ford Fiesta
37º RX / 17º Ct4
00:46:11.600
(00:01:00.000)
00:11:11.900
00:00:05.300
45 32 Daniel Gutiérrez
Pablo Gutiérrez
Renault 11 Turbo
38º RX / 18º Ct4
00:50:48.200 00:15:48.500
00:04:36.600
46 65 Jesús Díaz
Guillermo Gutiérrez
Seat Marbella
39º RX / 11º Ct1
00:51:00.100 00:16:00.400
00:00:11.900
47 20 Arsenio Campo
David Fernández
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 9º Ct3
00:51:41.200 00:16:41.500
00:00:41.100
48 66 Jesús María Uzal
Mikel Pose
Seat 1430
40º RX / 10º Ct3
00:54:41.800
(00:00:20.000)
00:19:42.100
00:03:00.600
49 8 Oscar Corona
Raúl Célis
Renault Clio Sport
3º N / 11º Ct3
01:05:47.000
(00:01:50.000)
00:30:47.300
00:11:05.200