Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC8: D2 Nueva Carteya - Hormigones Márquez
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Pedro David Pérez
Sergio Cerezo
Peugeot 206 S1600
1º A / 1º An6
00:06:05.800 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Emilio Segura
Ricardo Ranero
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º An4
00:06:06.400 00:00:00.600
00:00:00.600
3 2 Juan Angel Ruíz
Miguel A. García
Subaru WRX STi
2º A / 1º An8
00:06:06.500 00:00:00.700
00:00:00.100
4 4 Juan Camacho
Oscar Adán
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º N / 2º An4
00:06:13.900 00:00:08.100
00:00:07.400
5 15 José Antonio Caballero
Rafael Galán
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º N / 3º An4
00:06:17.400 00:00:11.600
00:00:03.500
6 5 Enrique Acosta
Joaquín Ortiz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
3º A / 2º An8
00:06:17.900 00:00:12.100
00:00:00.500
7 14 Daniel García-Ibarrola
Rafael Clavero
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
4º A / 3º An8
00:06:23.600 00:00:17.800
00:00:05.700
8 6 Pedro Cordero
Francisco Cruz
Peugeot 206 Maxi
1º F2000 / 1º An7
00:06:25.600 00:00:19.800
00:00:02.000
9 7 Oscar Gil
Francisco J. Montes
Renault Clio
4º N / 1º An3
00:06:30.400 00:00:24.600
00:00:04.800
10 9 Francisco Jiménez
Carlos Chamorro
Subaru WRX STi
5º N / 4º An4
00:06:31.000 00:00:25.200
00:00:00.600
11 8 Antonio Alfredo Maldonado
Juan M. Cruz
Renault Megane
2º F2000 / 2º An7
00:06:34.800 00:00:29.000
00:00:03.800
12 27 Angel Rondán
Miguel Arrebola
Peugeot 206 XS
5º A / 2º An6
00:06:36.200 00:00:30.400
00:00:01.400
13 44 Victorio Fernández
José García
Renault Clio Williams
6º A / 3º An7
00:06:44.000 00:00:38.200
00:00:07.800
14 11 Francisco Ollero
Domingo Rodríguez
Peugeot 206 S1600
7º A / 3º An6
00:06:47.100 00:00:41.300
00:00:03.100
15 20 Ignacio Pericet
Daniel Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
8º A / 4º An8
00:06:49.700 00:00:43.900
00:00:02.600
16 17 Angel M. Cordero
Francisco Ortiz
Renault Clio R3
9º A / 4º An7
00:06:51.000 00:00:45.200
00:00:01.300
17 23 Francisco Palomo
Manuel Caballano
Renault Clio
6º N / 2º An3
00:06:52.300 00:00:46.500
00:00:01.300
18 38 Luis García
Francisco Fuentes
Citroën Saxo
10º A / 4º An6
00:06:54.400 00:00:48.600
00:00:02.100
19 40 Marcos A. Arce
Rafael Márquez
Citroën Saxo
11º A / 5º An6
00:06:55.900 00:00:50.100
00:00:01.500
20 43 José L. Muñoz
Javier Ortiz
Renault Clio Sport
12º A / 5º An7
00:07:04.000 00:00:58.200
00:00:08.100
21 47 José de León
Rafael Bejarano
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º HA / 1º An2
00:07:07.500 00:01:01.700
00:00:03.500
22 50 Fernando Molero
Javier de la Cruz
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º HA / 1º An1
00:07:10.800 00:01:05.000
00:00:03.300
23 28 Francisco J. Vázquez
Fernando Sánchez
Peugeot 206 XS
13º A / 6º An6
00:07:11.700 00:01:05.900
00:00:00.900
24 42 Rafael A. Martín
Antonio Nevado
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º N / 2º An2
00:07:11.700 00:01:05.900
00:00:00.000
25 24 Juan Carlos Cabezas
David Gómez
Renault Megane Coupé
14º A / 6º An7
00:07:23.500 00:01:17.700
00:00:11.800
26 51 Juan de D. Roldán
Juan Carlos Ruíz
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º HA / 2º An1
00:07:27.400 00:01:21.600
00:00:03.900
27 34 José Garrido
Antonio J. Hidalgo
Citroën ZX 2.0 16v
15º A / 7º An7
00:07:28.500 00:01:22.700
00:00:01.100
28 29 Enrique Pino
Francisco Pino
Peugeot 206 XS
16º A / 7º An6
00:07:33.900 00:01:28.100
00:00:05.400
29 35 Manuel Reyes
Sancho Zamora
Renault Megane
17º A / 8º An7
00:07:37.500 00:01:31.700
00:00:03.600
30 37 José A. del Rey
José A. Infante
Citroën Saxo 16v
18º A / 8º An6
00:07:40.400 00:01:34.600
00:00:02.900
31 54 Germán Leal
Germán Leal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º HA / 3º An1
00:07:40.700 00:01:34.900
00:00:00.300
32 22 Francisco Mata
Elisa Mata
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
8º N / 5º An4
00:07:52.100 00:01:46.300
00:00:11.400
33 49 Alejandro Martín
Antonio Martín
Renault 5 GT Turbo
5º HA / 3º An2
00:07:59.200 00:01:53.400
00:00:07.100
34 57 Sergio Miranda
Emiliano Jiménez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º HA / 4º An1
00:08:02.000 00:01:56.200
00:00:02.800
35 56 José L. Hernández
José Cabello
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º HA / 5º An1
00:08:51.600 00:02:45.800
00:00:49.600
36 53 Manuel J. Fernández
Daniel A. Fraile
Ford Fiesta
1º H / 6º An1
00:09:01.600 00:02:55.800
00:00:10.000
37 36 Juan R. García
Rafael Ramírez
Citroën Saxo VTS
19º A / 9º An6
00:12:59.200 00:06:53.400
00:03:57.600
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Pedro David Pérez
Sergio Cerezo
Peugeot 206 S1600
1º A / 1º An6
00:39:08.300 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 3 Emilio Segura
Ricardo Ranero
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º An4
00:39:15.600 00:00:07.300
00:00:07.300
3 2 Juan Angel Ruíz
Miguel A. García
Subaru WRX STi
2º A / 1º An8
00:39:17.100 00:00:08.800
00:00:01.500
4 4 Juan Camacho
Oscar Adán
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º N / 2º An4
00:39:48.200 00:00:39.900
00:00:31.100
5 5 Enrique Acosta
Joaquín Ortiz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
3º A / 2º An8
00:40:26.700 00:01:18.400
00:00:38.500
6 15 José Antonio Caballero
Rafael Galán
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
3º N / 3º An4
00:40:51.500 00:01:43.200
00:00:24.800
7 6 Pedro Cordero
Francisco Cruz
Peugeot 206 Maxi
1º F2000 / 1º An7
00:41:04.000 00:01:55.700
00:00:12.500
8 14 Daniel García-Ibarrola
Rafael Clavero
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
4º A / 3º An8
00:41:22.800 00:02:14.500
00:00:18.800
9 9 Francisco Jiménez
Carlos Chamorro
Subaru WRX STi
4º N / 4º An4
00:41:49.100 00:02:40.800
00:00:26.300
10 8 Antonio Alfredo Maldonado
Juan M. Cruz
Renault Megane
2º F2000 / 2º An7
00:41:57.800 00:02:49.500
00:00:08.700
11 27 Angel Rondán
Miguel Arrebola
Peugeot 206 XS
5º A / 2º An6
00:42:16.600 00:03:08.300
00:00:18.800
12 7 Oscar Gil
Francisco J. Montes
Renault Clio
5º N / 1º An3
00:42:21.100 00:03:12.800
00:00:04.500
13 11 Francisco Ollero
Domingo Rodríguez
Peugeot 206 S1600
6º A / 3º An6
00:43:17.300 00:04:09.000
00:00:56.200
14 20 Ignacio Pericet
Daniel Rodríguez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
7º A / 4º An8
00:43:34.100 00:04:25.800
00:00:16.800
15 17 Angel M. Cordero
Francisco Ortiz
Renault Clio R3
8º A / 3º An7
00:43:50.800 00:04:42.500
00:00:16.700
16 44 Victorio Fernández
José García
Renault Clio Williams
9º A / 4º An7
00:43:53.200 00:04:44.900
00:00:02.400
17 38 Luis García
Francisco Fuentes
Citroën Saxo
10º A / 4º An6
00:44:17.600 00:05:09.300
00:00:24.400
18 23 Francisco Palomo
Manuel Caballano
Renault Clio
6º N / 2º An3
00:44:27.200 00:05:18.900
00:00:09.600
19 28 Francisco J. Vázquez
Fernando Sánchez
Peugeot 206 XS
11º A / 5º An6
00:45:18.300 00:06:10.000
00:00:51.100
20 47 José de León
Rafael Bejarano
Renault 5 GT Turbo
1º HA / 1º An2
00:45:27.200
(00:00:10.000)
00:06:18.900
00:00:08.900
21 40 Marcos A. Arce
Rafael Márquez
Citroën Saxo
12º A / 6º An6
00:45:29.000 00:06:20.700
00:00:01.800
22 50 Fernando Molero
Javier de la Cruz
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º HA / 1º An1
00:45:35.300 00:06:27.000
00:00:06.300
23 24 Juan Carlos Cabezas
David Gómez
Renault Megane Coupé
13º A / 5º An7
00:46:34.400
(00:00:50.000)
00:07:26.100
00:00:59.100
24 34 José Garrido
Antonio J. Hidalgo
Citroën ZX 2.0 16v
14º A / 6º An7
00:46:44.500
(00:00:30.000)
00:07:36.200
00:00:10.100
25 29 Enrique Pino
Francisco Pino
Peugeot 206 XS
15º A / 7º An6
00:47:14.200 00:08:05.900
00:00:29.700
26 43 José L. Muñoz
Javier Ortiz
Renault Clio Sport
16º A / 7º An7
00:47:22.400
(00:01:00.000)
00:08:14.100
00:00:08.200
27 42 Rafael A. Martín
Antonio Nevado
Citroën Saxo VTS
7º N / 2º An2
00:47:26.500 00:08:18.200
00:00:04.100
28 51 Juan de D. Roldán
Juan Carlos Ruíz
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º HA / 2º An1
00:47:54.500 00:08:46.200
00:00:28.000
29 37 José A. del Rey
José A. Infante
Citroën Saxo 16v
17º A / 8º An6
00:47:57.800 00:08:49.500
00:00:03.300
30 35 Manuel Reyes
Sancho Zamora
Renault Megane
18º A / 8º An7
00:48:06.000 00:08:57.700
00:00:08.200
31 54 Germán Leal
Germán Leal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
4º HA / 3º An1
00:48:36.200 00:09:27.900
00:00:30.200
32 57 Sergio Miranda
Emiliano Jiménez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º HA / 4º An1
00:50:46.700 00:11:38.400
00:02:10.500
33 22 Francisco Mata
Elisa Mata
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI
8º N / 5º An4
00:51:49.000 00:12:40.700
00:01:02.300
34 49 Alejandro Martín
Antonio Martín
Renault 5 GT Turbo
6º HA / 3º An2
00:52:00.100
(00:00:10.000)
00:12:51.800
00:00:11.100
35 53 Manuel J. Fernández
Daniel A. Fraile
Ford Fiesta
1º H / 5º An1
00:53:19.000 00:14:10.700
00:01:18.900
36 56 José L. Hernández
José Cabello
Peugeot 205 Rallye
7º HA / 6º An1
00:54:18.100 00:15:09.800
00:00:59.100
37 36 Juan R. García
Rafael Ramírez
Citroën Saxo VTS
19º A / 9º An6
00:58:48.300
(00:01:10.000)
00:19:40.000
00:04:30.200