Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR01: Ruta de los Pantanos
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Total Pen. Clas.
1 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 2.8 V6 1º Rg 0 
2 3 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 3.0 2º Rg 0 
3 6 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 320 E21 3º Rg 0 
4 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 4º Rg 0 
5 8 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 5º Rg 0 
6 10 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Amayra
Iñaki Amayra
Volkswagen Golf GTi 6º Rg 0 
7 11 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel de la Colina
Luis Santiago de la Colina
Renault 5 Turbo II 7º Rg 0 
8 14 PaisComunidad Escudería El Pistón PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Fernández
José Antonio Sañudo
Citroën Visa Chrono 8º Rg 0 
9 15 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 9º Rg 0 
10 16 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 10º Rg 0 
11 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Joaquín Ortiz
Ford Fiesta 1.1 S 11º Rg 0 
12 18 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio Alberto Muriedas
Salvador Muriedas
Seat 124 Sport 1800 12º Rg 0 
13 19 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat 124 Spider 13º Rg 0 
14 21 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Arenas
Juan D. Goti
Porsche 924 14º Rg 0 
15 22 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Imanol Zorroza
Miriam Eguía
Porsche 911 SC 15º Rg 0 
16 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 16º Rg 0 
17 24 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Federico Bringas
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 17º Rg 0 
18 26 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 18º Rg 0 
19 28 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Rodríguez
Alvaro Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 19º Rg 0 
20 29 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis F. Zorrilla
Adolfo Sancha
Alfa Romeo GTV 2.5 20º Rg 0 
21 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 21º Rg 0 
22 32 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús María Navarro
Montserrat Mella
Seat 124 FL 22º Rg 0 
23 33 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ana Isabel Galindez
Juan Luis Terreros
Audi Coupé GT 23º Rg 0 
24 34 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Antoñán
Guillermo Antoñán
Seat 850 D Especial 24º Rg 0 
25 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier García
Alejandro Cabo
Seat 1430 25º Rg 0 
26 36 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan A. García
Jairo Miguel Porras
Renault 8 26º Rg 0 
27 37 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Pedro Bejo
Simca 1200 Ti 27º Rg 0 
28 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan José Pérez
Máximo Rebollar
Volkswagen Golf GTi 28º Rg 0 
29 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Irune González
Seat 131 Supermirafiori 29º Rg 0 
30 40 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 E21 30º Rg 0 
31 41 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 31º Rg 0 
32 42 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 32º Rg 0 
33 43 PaisComunidad 600 Burgos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel A. Santamaría
Pedro Bringas
Seat 600 33º Rg 0 
34 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 1.1 34º Rg 0 
35 45 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eva Martínez
Alberto Sobrino
Bmw 318 i 35º Rg 0 
36 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Villalba
Luis Villalba
Seat 127 E 36º Rg 0 
37 47 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 37º Rg 0 
38 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Calvo
Mario Calvo
Renault 5 TX 38º Rg 0 
39 49 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Manrique
Carlos Egido
Fiat Sport Coupé 39º Rg 0 
40 50 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Bartolomé
Fernando Bartolomé
Renault 8 40º Rg 0 
41 51 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Bmw 730 41º Rg 0 
42 52 PaisComunidad Clásicos Durango PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Moronati
Kepa Larrea
Fiat 124 BS1 42º Rg 0 
43 55 PaisComunidad Roadster Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Domingo Estrada
Domingo Estrada
Ford Escort RS 2000 43º Rg 0 
44 56 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Arronte
Francisco Campo
Bmw 323 44º Rg 0 
45 57 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad Mariano Rodríguez
Seat 127 45º Rg 0 
46 58 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Morán
Jaime Morán
Renault 5 TX 46º Rg 0 
47 59 PaisComunidad Escarabajo Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Ortiz
José María Morán
Volkswagen 1.3 47º Rg 0 
48 60 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge del Pino
Laura Sánchez
Volkswagen 1.2 48º Rg 0 
49 61 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Ruíz
Benjamín Ruíz
Mercedes Benz 220 SE 49º Rg 0 
50 62 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto García
Sergio Santos
Seat 600 50º Rg 0 
51 63 PaisComunidad Club 4-4 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan C. Vélez
Juan C. Vélez
Renault 4-4 51º Rg 0 
52 64 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis González
Enrique González
Ford Fiesta 1.0 52º Rg 0 
53 9 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 53º Rg 0 
54 27 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Ortiz
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort MKII 54º Rg 0 
55 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 55º Rg 0 
56 4 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 56º Rg 0 
57 12 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Paco Formoso
Isabel Cruz
Ford Capri 2.8 57º Rg 0 
58 25 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Serafín Vaz
Ford Sierra XR4i 58º Rg 0 
59 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 1.0 59º Rg 0