Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR04: Románico de Santullán
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 Total Pen. Clas.
1 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 2.8 V6 1º Rg 0 1
2 3 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 3.0 2º Rg 1 0
3 6 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 320 E21 3º Rg 0 2
4 33 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ana Isabel Galindez
Juan Luis Terreros
Audi Coupé GT 4º Rg 1 1
5 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan José Pérez
Máximo Rebollar
Volkswagen Golf GTi 5º Rg 0 0
6 4 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 6º Rg 1 1
7 12 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Paco Formoso
Isabel Cruz
Ford Capri 2.8 7º Rg 1 2
8 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 1.0 8º Rg 1 1
9 8 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 9º Rg 1 1
10 22 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Imanol Zorroza
Miriam Eguía
Porsche 911 SC 10º Rg 1 2
11 42 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 11º Rg 3 1
12 51 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Bmw 730 12º Rg 5 0
13 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 13º Rg 0 3
14 19 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat 124 Spider 14º Rg 1 3
15 52 PaisComunidad Clásicos Durango PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Moronati
Kepa Larrea
Fiat 124 BS1 15º Rg 1 4
16 11 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel de la Colina
Luis Santiago de la Colina
Renault 5 Turbo II 16º Rg 1 1
17 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 17º Rg 1 2
18 25 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Serafín Vaz
Ford Sierra XR4i 18º Rg 1 4
19 16 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 19º Rg 3 2 10 
20 41 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 20º Rg 3 1 11 
21 9 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 21º Rg 3 4 13 
22 27 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Ortiz
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort MKII 22º Rg 3 6 13 
23 47 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 23º Rg 3 6 14 
24 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 1.1 24º Rg 2 5 15 
25 10 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Amayra
Iñaki Amayra
Volkswagen Golf GTi 25º Rg 0 3 16 
26 32 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús María Navarro
Montserrat Mella
Seat 124 FL 26º Rg 6 1 17 
27 26 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 27º Rg 1 13 14  18 
28 14 PaisComunidad Escudería El Pistón PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Fernández
José Antonio Sañudo
Citroën Visa Chrono 28º Rg 1 2 20 
29 24 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Federico Bringas
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 29º Rg 3 5 20 
30 43 PaisComunidad 600 Burgos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel A. Santamaría
Pedro Bringas
Seat 600 30º Rg 9 1 10  22 
31 45 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eva Martínez
Alberto Sobrino
Bmw 318 i 31º Rg 13 2 15  22 
32 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Joaquín Ortiz
Ford Fiesta 1.1 S 32º Rg 3 3 25 
33 18 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio Alberto Muriedas
Salvador Muriedas
Seat 124 Sport 1800 33º Rg 12 4 16  26 
34 15 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 34º Rg 6 6 12  33 
35 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Irune González
Seat 131 Supermirafiori 35º Rg 6 4 10  36 
36 34 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Antoñán
Guillermo Antoñán
Seat 850 D Especial 36º Rg 16 0 16  44 
37 58 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Morán
Jaime Morán
Renault 5 TX 37º Rg 3 4 57 
38 56 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Arronte
Francisco Campo
Bmw 323 38º Rg 14 18 32  62 
39 40 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 E21 39º Rg 8 7 15  66 
40 55 PaisComunidad Roadster Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Domingo Estrada
Domingo Estrada
Ford Escort RS 2000 40º Rg 20 8 28  84 
41 59 PaisComunidad Escarabajo Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Ortiz
José María Morán
Volkswagen 1.3 41º Rg 7 10 17  85 
42 29 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis F. Zorrilla
Adolfo Sancha
Alfa Romeo GTV 2.5 42º Rg 11 20 31  92 
43 37 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Pedro Bejo
Simca 1200 Ti 43º Rg 2 2 93 
44 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Villalba
Luis Villalba
Seat 127 E 44º Rg 16 26 42  94 
45 60 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge del Pino
Laura Sánchez
Volkswagen 1.2 45º Rg 16 14 30  113 
46 62 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto García
Sergio Santos
Seat 600 46º Rg 30 21 51  116 
47 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier García
Alejandro Cabo
Seat 1430 47º Rg 3 12 15  119 
48 36 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan A. García
Jairo Miguel Porras
Renault 8 48º Rg 13 11 24  124 
49 50 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Bartolomé
Fernando Bartolomé
Renault 8 49º Rg 20 16 36  124 
50 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Calvo
Mario Calvo
Renault 5 TX 50º Rg 17 14 31  127 
51 63 PaisComunidad Club 4-4 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan C. Vélez
Juan C. Vélez
Renault 4-4 51º Rg 50 46 96  137 
52 57 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad Mariano Rodríguez
Seat 127 52º Rg 37 45 82  153 
53 49 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Manrique
Carlos Egido
Fiat Sport Coupé 53º Rg 31 31 62  157 
54 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 54º Rg 30 30 60  164 
55 61 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Ruíz
Benjamín Ruíz
Mercedes Benz 220 SE 55º Rg 13 20 33  187 
56 28 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Rodríguez
Alvaro Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 56º Rg 11 7 18  373 
57 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 57º Rg 54 68 122  428 
58 64 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis González
Enrique González
Ford Fiesta 1.0 58º Rg 107 105 212  550 
59 21 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Arenas
Juan D. Goti
Porsche 924 59º Rg 285 282 567  1125