Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR06: Pantano de Camporredondo
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 Total Pen. Clas.
1 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 2.8 V6 1º Rg 0 1
2 33 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ana Isabel Galindez
Juan Luis Terreros
Audi Coupé GT 2º Rg 0 1 10 
3 6 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 320 E21 3º Rg 1 2 11 
4 51 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Bmw 730 4º Rg 0 2 11 
5 12 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Paco Formoso
Isabel Cruz
Ford Capri 2.8 5º Rg 1 1 11 
6 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 1.0 6º Rg 1 2 12 
7 3 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 3.0 7º Rg 3 3 13 
8 4 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 8º Rg 2 3 13 
9 19 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat 124 Spider 9º Rg 1 4 14 
10 22 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Imanol Zorroza
Miriam Eguía
Porsche 911 SC 10º Rg 2 3 14 
11 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 11º Rg 1 1 15 
12 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 12º Rg 1 2 16 
13 8 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 13º Rg 3 3 17 
14 11 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel de la Colina
Luis Santiago de la Colina
Renault 5 Turbo II 14º Rg 1 3 19 
15 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan José Pérez
Máximo Rebollar
Volkswagen Golf GTi 15º Rg 5 3 19 
16 9 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 16º Rg 0 2 21 
17 27 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Ortiz
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort MKII 17º Rg 0 5 21 
18 41 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 18º Rg 2 3 22 
19 52 PaisComunidad Clásicos Durango PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Moronati
Kepa Larrea
Fiat 124 BS1 19º Rg 8 1 22 
20 25 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Serafín Vaz
Ford Sierra XR4i 20º Rg 1 1 22 
21 47 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 21º Rg 2 4 26 
22 14 PaisComunidad Escudería El Pistón PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Fernández
José Antonio Sañudo
Citroën Visa Chrono 22º Rg 0 5 28 
23 24 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Federico Bringas
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 23º Rg 2 2 28 
24 42 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 24º Rg 3 2 29 
25 32 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús María Navarro
Montserrat Mella
Seat 124 FL 25º Rg 5 6 11  31 
26 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 1.1 26º Rg 4 4 32 
27 45 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eva Martínez
Alberto Sobrino
Bmw 318 i 27º Rg 2 4 34 
28 26 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 28º Rg 8 11 19  41 
29 10 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Amayra
Iñaki Amayra
Volkswagen Golf GTi 29º Rg 0 1 43 
30 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Irune González
Seat 131 Supermirafiori 30º Rg 3 5 47 
31 18 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio Alberto Muriedas
Salvador Muriedas
Seat 124 Sport 1800 31º Rg 3 7 10  50 
32 15 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 32º Rg 3 5 52 
33 43 PaisComunidad 600 Burgos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel A. Santamaría
Pedro Bringas
Seat 600 33º Rg 14 1 15  53 
34 16 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 34º Rg 4 3 64 
35 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Joaquín Ortiz
Ford Fiesta 1.1 S 35º Rg 13 8 21  75 
36 34 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Antoñán
Guillermo Antoñán
Seat 850 D Especial 36º Rg 11 3 14  76 
37 40 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 E21 37º Rg 9 4 13  93 
38 37 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Pedro Bejo
Simca 1200 Ti 38º Rg 2 3 106 
39 58 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Morán
Jaime Morán
Renault 5 TX 39º Rg 7 27 34  115 
40 29 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis F. Zorrilla
Adolfo Sancha
Alfa Romeo GTV 2.5 40º Rg 11 12 23  124 
41 55 PaisComunidad Roadster Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Domingo Estrada
Domingo Estrada
Ford Escort RS 2000 41º Rg 5 20 25  139 
42 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Villalba
Luis Villalba
Seat 127 E 42º Rg 16 18 34  165 
43 60 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge del Pino
Laura Sánchez
Volkswagen 1.2 43º Rg 39 8 47  169 
44 50 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Bartolomé
Fernando Bartolomé
Renault 8 44º Rg 7 3 10  172 
45 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier García
Alejandro Cabo
Seat 1430 45º Rg 27 24 51  176 
46 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Calvo
Mario Calvo
Renault 5 TX 46º Rg 16 12 28  178 
47 36 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan A. García
Jairo Miguel Porras
Renault 8 47º Rg 18 13 31  180 
48 59 PaisComunidad Escarabajo Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Ortiz
José María Morán
Volkswagen 1.3 48º Rg 31 37 68  181 
49 49 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Manrique
Carlos Egido
Fiat Sport Coupé 49º Rg 2 2 182 
50 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 50º Rg 37 25 62  247 
51 62 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto García
Sergio Santos
Seat 600 51º Rg 34 51 85  274 
52 61 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Ruíz
Benjamín Ruíz
Mercedes Benz 220 SE 52º Rg 38 36 74  283 
53 63 PaisComunidad Club 4-4 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan C. Vélez
Juan C. Vélez
Renault 4-4 53º Rg 61 78 139  312 
54 28 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Rodríguez
Alvaro Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 54º Rg 2 0 377 
55 57 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad Mariano Rodríguez
Seat 127 55º Rg 75 87 162  387 
56 56 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Arronte
Francisco Campo
Bmw 323 56º Rg 76 109 185  400 
57 64 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis González
Enrique González
Ford Fiesta 1.0 57º Rg 118 116 234  811 
58 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 58º Rg 900 49 949  1466 
59 21 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Arenas
Juan D. Goti
Porsche 924 59º Rg 288 279 567  2261