Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR07: Pantano de Compuerto
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 Total Pen. Clas.
1 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 2.8 V6 1º Rg 1
2 6 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 320 E21 2º Rg 2 13 
3 12 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Paco Formoso
Isabel Cruz
Ford Capri 2.8 3º Rg 2 13 
4 51 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Bmw 730 4º Rg 3 14 
5 4 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 5º Rg 2 15 
6 3 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 3.0 6º Rg 3 16 
7 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 1.0 7º Rg 4 16 
8 22 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Imanol Zorroza
Miriam Eguía
Porsche 911 SC 8º Rg 3 17 
9 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 9º Rg 4 20 
10 8 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 10º Rg 5 22 
11 11 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel de la Colina
Luis Santiago de la Colina
Renault 5 Turbo II 11º Rg 4 23 
12 9 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 12º Rg 3 24 
13 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan José Pérez
Máximo Rebollar
Volkswagen Golf GTi 13º Rg 6 25 
14 25 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Serafín Vaz
Ford Sierra XR4i 14º Rg 3 25 
15 52 PaisComunidad Clásicos Durango PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Moronati
Kepa Larrea
Fiat 124 BS1 15º Rg 4 26 
16 27 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Ortiz
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort MKII 16º Rg 6 27 
17 41 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 17º Rg 7 29 
18 24 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Federico Bringas
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 18º Rg 3 31 
19 32 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús María Navarro
Montserrat Mella
Seat 124 FL 19º Rg 0 31 
20 47 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 20º Rg 6 32 
21 14 PaisComunidad Escudería El Pistón PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Fernández
José Antonio Sañudo
Citroën Visa Chrono 21º Rg 7 35 
22 42 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 22º Rg 6 35 
23 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 1.1 23º Rg 3 35 
24 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 24º Rg 26 26  41 
25 33 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ana Isabel Galindez
Juan Luis Terreros
Audi Coupé GT 25º Rg 31 31  41 
26 19 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat 124 Spider 26º Rg 28 28  42 
27 10 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Amayra
Iñaki Amayra
Volkswagen Golf GTi 27º Rg 0 43 
28 26 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 28º Rg 8 49 
29 45 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eva Martínez
Alberto Sobrino
Bmw 318 i 29º Rg 20 20  54 
30 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Irune González
Seat 131 Supermirafiori 30º Rg 8 55 
31 43 PaisComunidad 600 Burgos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel A. Santamaría
Pedro Bringas
Seat 600 31º Rg 9 62 
32 15 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 32º Rg 17 17  69 
33 16 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 33º Rg 7 71 
34 18 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio Alberto Muriedas
Salvador Muriedas
Seat 124 Sport 1800 34º Rg 28 28  78 
35 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Joaquín Ortiz
Ford Fiesta 1.1 S 35º Rg 13 13  88 
36 34 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Antoñán
Guillermo Antoñán
Seat 850 D Especial 36º Rg 18 18  94 
37 40 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 E21 37º Rg 15 15  108 
38 37 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Pedro Bejo
Simca 1200 Ti 38º Rg 3 109 
39 58 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Morán
Jaime Morán
Renault 5 TX 39º Rg 8 123 
40 29 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis F. Zorrilla
Adolfo Sancha
Alfa Romeo GTV 2.5 40º Rg 15 15  139 
41 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Villalba
Luis Villalba
Seat 127 E 41º Rg 4 169 
42 55 PaisComunidad Roadster Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Domingo Estrada
Domingo Estrada
Ford Escort RS 2000 42º Rg 30 30  169 
43 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier García
Alejandro Cabo
Seat 1430 43º Rg 0 176 
44 60 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge del Pino
Laura Sánchez
Volkswagen 1.2 44º Rg 12 12  181 
45 59 PaisComunidad Escarabajo Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Ortiz
José María Morán
Volkswagen 1.3 45º Rg 4 185 
46 49 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Manrique
Carlos Egido
Fiat Sport Coupé 46º Rg 5 187 
47 50 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Bartolomé
Fernando Bartolomé
Renault 8 47º Rg 15 15  187 
48 36 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan A. García
Jairo Miguel Porras
Renault 8 48º Rg 11 11  191 
49 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Calvo
Mario Calvo
Renault 5 TX 49º Rg 42 42  220 
50 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 50º Rg 11 11  258 
51 62 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto García
Sergio Santos
Seat 600 51º Rg 7 281 
52 61 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Ruíz
Benjamín Ruíz
Mercedes Benz 220 SE 52º Rg 35 35  318 
53 63 PaisComunidad Club 4-4 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan C. Vélez
Juan C. Vélez
Renault 4-4 53º Rg 6 318 
54 28 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Rodríguez
Alvaro Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 54º Rg 1 378 
55 57 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad Mariano Rodríguez
Seat 127 55º Rg 71 71  458 
56 56 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Arronte
Francisco Campo
Bmw 323 56º Rg 133 133  533 
57 64 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis González
Enrique González
Ford Fiesta 1.0 57º Rg 14 14  825 
58 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 58º Rg 40 40  1506 
59 21 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Arenas
Juan D. Goti
Porsche 924 59º Rg 99 99  2360