Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TR08: Monteviejo
P. No. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase P.I. 1 P.I. 2 P.I. 3 Total Pen. Clas.
1 1 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier Pérez
Alejandro Helguera
Ford Sierra 2.8 V6 1º Rg 2 2 1 12 
2 6 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Txema Foronda
Pilar Rodas
Bmw 320 E21 2º Rg 1 1 0 15 
3 51 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Campaña
Isaías Bringas
Bmw 730 3º Rg 1 2 0 17 
4 12 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Paco Formoso
Isabel Cruz
Ford Capri 2.8 4º Rg 3 1 0 17 
5 4 PaisComunidad Rallye Legend Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Germán González
Ibán Beroiz
Ford Escort XR3i 5º Rg 2 0 1 18 
6 22 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Imanol Zorroza
Miriam Eguía
Porsche 911 SC 6º Rg 2 1 1 21 
7 2 PaisComunidad JLM Team PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José María Fuentevilla
Carlos Gabriel Valdés
Ford Fiesta 1.0 7º Rg 1 2 2 21 
8 31 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Xabier Olmedo
Borja Muñoz
Bmw 318 i 8º Rg 2 0 1 23 
9 8 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Alberto San Martín
Roberto Gutierrez
Renault Alpine A110 9º Rg 1 0 1 24 
10 9 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Diego
Javier Liaño
Citroën GSA 10º Rg 1 0 0 25 
11 3 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Angel Martínez
Luis Angel Martínez
Opel Monza 3.0 11º Rg 8 1 1 10  26 
12 52 PaisComunidad Clásicos Durango PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eduardo Moronati
Kepa Larrea
Fiat 124 BS1 12º Rg 1 2 1 30 
13 11 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel de la Colina
Luis Santiago de la Colina
Renault 5 Turbo II 13º Rg 3 2 3 31 
14 25 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Angel Torío
Serafín Vaz
Ford Sierra XR4i 14º Rg 2 2 2 31 
15 27 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge Ortiz
Raúl Martínez
Ford Escort MKII 15º Rg 3 0 2 32 
16 41 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis Alberto Briones
Felipe Bedia
Talbot Horizón 16º Rg 2 2 0 33 
17 24 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Federico Bringas
Marcos Domingo
Bmw 318 i E21 17º Rg 2 1 0 34 
18 47 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Borja Fernández
Alberto Pérez
Seat 128 18º Rg 1 2 1 36 
19 42 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bolado
Montserrat Pérez
Renault 5 TS 19º Rg 2 2 0 39 
20 44 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Manuel Rodriguez
Xon Campo
Ford Fiesta 1.1 20º Rg 3 1 0 39 
21 38 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan José Pérez
Máximo Rebollar
Volkswagen Golf GTi 21º Rg 2 7 6 15  40 
22 32 PaisComunidad Motor-Io PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús María Navarro
Montserrat Mella
Seat 124 FL 22º Rg 1 3 6 10  41 
23 33 PaisComunidad Alava Car PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Ana Isabel Galindez
Juan Luis Terreros
Audi Coupé GT 23º Rg 3 0 0 44 
24 14 PaisComunidad Escudería El Pistón PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andrés Fernández
José Antonio Sañudo
Citroën Visa Chrono 24º Rg 2 4 4 10  45 
25 7 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Fernández
Marino Pérez
Mini Morris 25º Rg 1 3 2 47 
26 19 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando Julián
María Begoña Antón
Fiat 124 Spider 26º Rg 2 2 1 47 
27 10 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Iñaki Amayra
Iñaki Amayra
Volkswagen Golf GTi 27º Rg 1 4 5 10  53 
28 26 PaisComunidad B.C.R. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Manu Bilbao
Ibai Bilbao
Porsche 911 SC 28º Rg 1 2 2 54 
29 45 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Eva Martínez
Alberto Sobrino
Bmw 318 i 29º Rg 4 1 0 59 
30 39 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Asier Gutiérrez
Irune González
Seat 131 Supermirafiori 30º Rg 6 2 4 12  67 
31 15 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Miguel López
Enma González
Renault 5 TX 31º Rg 6 3 2 11  80 
32 16 PaisComunidad Club Clásicos Colindres PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Rentería
Roberto Rentería
Bmw 320 32º Rg 3 6 3 12  83 
33 18 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Julio Alberto Muriedas
Salvador Muriedas
Seat 124 Sport 1800 33º Rg 4 3 0 85 
34 43 PaisComunidad 600 Burgos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel A. Santamaría
Pedro Bringas
Seat 600 34º Rg 2 7 26 35  97 
35 17 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Movellán
Joaquín Ortiz
Ford Fiesta 1.1 S 35º Rg 1 5 8 14  102 
36 37 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Calderón
Pedro Bejo
Simca 1200 Ti 36º Rg 1 1 0 111 
37 40 PaisComunidad Valle de Piélagos PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Gancedo
Alfonso Royuela
Bmw 316 E21 37º Rg 4 7 1 12  120 
38 58 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Morán
Jaime Morán
Renault 5 TX 38º Rg 3 2 11 16  139 
39 34 PaisComunidad Escudería Scratch PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Antoñán
Guillermo Antoñán
Seat 850 D Especial 39º Rg 13 22 39 74  168 
40 49 PaisComunidad Círculo del Motor Leonés PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Vicente Manrique
Carlos Egido
Fiat Sport Coupé 40º Rg 1 3 2 193 
41 50 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Oscar Bartolomé
Fernando Bartolomé
Renault 8 41º Rg 2 9 4 15  202 
42 29 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis F. Zorrilla
Adolfo Sancha
Alfa Romeo GTV 2.5 42º Rg 3 46 15 64  203 
43 36 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan A. García
Jairo Miguel Porras
Renault 8 43º Rg 8 6 5 19  210 
44 46 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jesús Villalba
Luis Villalba
Seat 127 E 44º Rg 14 18 19 51  220 
45 35 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Javier García
Alejandro Cabo
Seat 1430 45º Rg 1 20 28 49  225 
46 59 PaisComunidad Escarabajo Racing PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Rafael Ortiz
José María Morán
Volkswagen 1.3 46º Rg 16 6 21 43  228 
47 60 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jorge del Pino
Laura Sánchez
Volkswagen 1.2 47º Rg 32 21 14 67  248 
48 48 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Ramón Calvo
Mario Calvo
Renault 5 TX 48º Rg 10 12 8 30  250 
49 23 PaisComunidad Pisueña Sport PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Manuel Alcalde
Eduardo San Emeterio
Fiat 124 Spider 49º Rg 4 1 1 264 
50 62 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alberto García
Sergio Santos
Seat 600 50º Rg 14 30 58 102  383 
51 28 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Rodríguez
Alvaro Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII 51º Rg 4 6 6 16  394 
52 61 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Pedro Ruíz
Benjamín Ruíz
Mercedes Benz 220 SE 52º Rg 25 59 119 203  521 
53 63 PaisComunidad Club 4-4 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan C. Vélez
Juan C. Vélez
Renault 4-4 53º Rg 46 68 95 209  527 
54 57 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad Mariano Rodríguez
Seat 127 54º Rg 61 58 51 170  628 
55 56 PaisComunidad Perite Sport Competición PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Alejandro Arronte
Francisco Campo
Bmw 323 55º Rg 49 57 50 156  689 
56 64 PaisComunidad Montaña Palentina PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Luis González
Enrique González
Ford Fiesta 1.0 56º Rg 27 28 1 56  881 
57 30 PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Joaquín Pérez
David Pérez
Renault 8 57º Rg 9 20 25 54  1560 
58 21 PaisComunidad R. P. M. V. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Arenas
Juan D. Goti
Porsche 924 58º Rg 3 45 34 82  2442 
59 55 PaisComunidad Roadster Cantabria PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Domingo Estrada
Domingo Estrada
Ford Escort RS 2000 59º Rg 900 900 900 2700  2869