Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC10: Super Especial
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 1 Joaquim Santos
Eduardo Gómez
Ford Escort MKII
1º Cl / 1º Ga2
00:01:29.700 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Manuel Muniente
Jordán Vázquez
Ford Escort MKI RS
2º Cl / 2º Ga2
00:01:31.500 00:00:01.800
00:00:01.800
3 8 Juan José Sánchez
René Iglesias
Ford Escort MKII
3º Cl / 3º Ga2
00:01:32.600 00:00:02.900
00:00:01.100
4 23 Luis María Cuadra
María Jesús Alonso
Ford Escort MKI
4º Cl / 4º Ga2
00:01:33.600 00:00:03.900
00:00:01.000
5 5 Antonio Sainz
Javier Martínez-Cattaneo
Ford Escort MKII
5º Cl / 5º Ga2
00:01:35.700 00:00:06.000
00:00:02.100
6 29 José Ignacio García
Francisco Javier González
Ford Escort MKII
6º Cl / 6º Ga2
00:01:38.900 00:00:09.200
00:00:03.200
7 31 Juan Carlos Simaes
Esteban Rey
Seat 127 LS
7º Cl / 1º Ga1
00:01:38.900 00:00:09.200
00:00:00.000
8 3 Jesús Manuel Ferreiro
Roberto Lorenzo
Ford Escort MKI
8º Cl / 7º Ga2
00:01:40.300 00:00:10.600
00:00:01.400
9 22 Celso Freire
José R. Alonso
Bmw 2002
9º Cl / 8º Ga2
00:01:40.500 00:00:10.800
00:00:00.200
10 34 Julián Arce
Bárbara Loureiro
Talbot Horizón
10º Cl / 2º Ga1
00:01:40.600 00:00:10.900
00:00:00.100
11 32 Miguel Angel Ramos
Maria Carmen García
Seat 124
11º Cl / 9º Ga2
00:01:42.700 00:00:13.000
00:00:02.100
12 33 Ricardo Seco
Marcos Morano
Ford Escort MKI
12º Cl / 10º Ga2
00:01:43.400 00:00:13.700
00:00:00.700
13 20 Indalecio García
Borja Torre
Renault Alpine
13º Cl / 3º Ga1
00:01:44.200 00:00:14.500
00:00:00.800
14 17 Manuel Bobes
Secundino Suárez
Ford Escort MKII
14º Cl / 11º Ga2
00:01:44.600 00:00:14.900
00:00:00.400
15 S24 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Ford Escort MKII
15º Cl / 12º Ga2
00:01:46.200 00:00:16.500
00:00:01.600
16 35 Jesús Iglesias
Jacobo Núñez
Seat 1200 Sport
16º Cl / 4º Ga1
00:01:47.000 00:00:17.300
00:00:00.800
17 18 Pep Esteve
Jordi Guallar
Opel Kadett C
17º Cl / 13º Ga2
00:01:50.700 00:00:21.000
00:00:03.700
18 2 Fernando Dameto
Bartomeu Fluxa
Ford Escort MKII
18º Cl / 14º Ga2
00:01:51.500 00:00:21.800
00:00:00.800
19 28 Marcial Rodríguez
Georgi Vesolinou
Porsche 911 RS
19º Cl / 1º Ga3
00:02:06.400 00:00:36.700
00:00:14.900
20 S19 Fernando Ogando
Moncho Seoane
Ford Escort MKI
20º Cl / 15º Ga2
00:02:06.500 00:00:36.800
00:00:00.100
21 25 Alberto Otero
Martín Segade
Ford Escort MKII
21º Cl / 16º Ga2
00:02:25.300 00:00:55.600
00:00:18.800
22 S11 Manuel Antonio García
Javier Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII
22º Cl / 17º Ga2
00:03:08.400 00:01:38.700
00:00:43.100
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Jesús Manuel Ferreiro
Roberto Lorenzo
Ford Escort MKI
1º Cl / 1º Ga2
00:56:33.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Manuel Muniente
Jordán Vázquez
Ford Escort MKI RS
2º Cl / 2º Ga2
00:56:51.600 00:00:18.600
00:00:18.600
3 5 Antonio Sainz
Javier Martínez-Cattaneo
Ford Escort MKII
3º Cl / 3º Ga2
00:57:00.900 00:00:27.900
00:00:09.300
4 8 Juan José Sánchez
René Iglesias
Ford Escort MKII
4º Cl / 4º Ga2
00:59:11.000 00:02:38.000
00:02:10.100
5 1 Joaquim Santos
Eduardo Gómez
Ford Escort MKII
5º Cl / 5º Ga2
00:59:17.500 00:02:44.500
00:00:06.500
6 2 Fernando Dameto
Bartomeu Fluxa
Ford Escort MKII
6º Cl / 6º Ga2
00:59:53.600 00:03:20.600
00:00:36.100
7 29 José Ignacio García
Francisco Javier González
Ford Escort MKII
7º Cl / 7º Ga2
01:03:42.800 00:07:09.800
00:03:49.200
8 22 Celso Freire
José R. Alonso
Bmw 2002
8º Cl / 8º Ga2
01:04:25.700 00:07:52.700
00:00:42.900
9 17 Manuel Bobes
Secundino Suárez
Ford Escort MKII
9º Cl / 9º Ga2
01:04:41.600 00:08:08.600
00:00:15.900
10 33 Ricardo Seco
Marcos Morano
Ford Escort MKI
10º Cl / 10º Ga2
01:06:08.700 00:09:35.700
00:01:27.100
11 18 Pep Esteve
Jordi Guallar
Opel Kadett C
11º Cl / 11º Ga2
01:06:31.000 00:09:58.000
00:00:22.300
12 31 Juan Carlos Simaes
Esteban Rey
Seat 127 LS
12º Cl / 1º Ga1
01:06:51.800 00:10:18.800
00:00:20.800
13 20 Indalecio García
Borja Torre
Renault Alpine
13º Cl / 2º Ga1
01:07:28.600
(00:00:20.000)
00:10:55.600
00:00:36.800
14 25 Alberto Otero
Martín Segade
Ford Escort MKII
14º Cl / 12º Ga2
01:08:08.100 00:11:35.100
00:00:39.500
15 34 Julián Arce
Bárbara Loureiro
Talbot Horizón
15º Cl / 3º Ga1
01:11:17.000 00:14:44.000
00:03:08.900
16 32 Miguel Angel Ramos
Maria Carmen García
Seat 124
16º Cl / 13º Ga2
01:14:19.600
(00:01:00.000)
00:17:46.600
00:03:02.600
17 35 Jesús Iglesias
Jacobo Núñez
Seat 1200 Sport
17º Cl / 4º Ga1
01:14:22.700 00:17:49.700
00:00:03.100
18 S24 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Ford Escort MKII
18º Cl / 14º Ga2
01:18:57.800 00:22:24.800
00:04:35.100
19 28 Marcial Rodríguez
Georgi Vesolinou
Porsche 911 RS
19º Cl / 1º Ga3
01:25:37.500
(00:07:30.000)
00:29:04.500
00:06:39.700
20 23 Luis María Cuadra
María Jesús Alonso
Ford Escort MKI
20º Cl / 15º Ga2
01:27:09.800
(00:00:50.000)
00:30:36.800
00:01:32.300
21 S11 Manuel Antonio García
Javier Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII
21º Cl / 16º Ga2
01:49:35.800 00:53:02.800
00:22:26.000
22 S19 Fernando Ogando
Moncho Seoane
Ford Escort MKI
22º Cl / 17º Ga2
01:53:09.800 00:56:36.800
00:03:34.000