Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC09: Sobrado
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Manuel Muniente
Jordán Vázquez
Ford Escort MKI RS
1º Cl / 1º Ga2
00:06:14.500 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 5 Antonio Sainz
Javier Martínez-Cattaneo
Ford Escort MKII
2º Cl / 2º Ga2
00:06:21.000 00:00:06.500
00:00:06.500
3 3 Jesús Manuel Ferreiro
Roberto Lorenzo
Ford Escort MKI
3º Cl / 3º Ga2
00:06:21.100 00:00:06.600
00:00:00.100
4 S11 Manuel Antonio García
Javier Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII
4º Cl / 4º Ga2
00:06:24.700 00:00:10.200
00:00:03.600
5 8 Juan José Sánchez
René Iglesias
Ford Escort MKII
5º Cl / 5º Ga2
00:06:29.800 00:00:15.300
00:00:05.100
6 1 Joaquim Santos
Eduardo Gómez
Ford Escort MKII
6º Cl / 6º Ga2
00:06:36.600 00:00:22.100
00:00:06.800
7 25 Alberto Otero
Martín Segade
Ford Escort MKII
7º Cl / 7º Ga2
00:06:42.200 00:00:27.700
00:00:05.600
8 2 Fernando Dameto
Bartomeu Fluxa
Ford Escort MKII
8º Cl / 8º Ga2
00:06:49.700 00:00:35.200
00:00:07.500
9 29 José Ignacio García
Francisco Javier González
Ford Escort MKII
9º Cl / 9º Ga2
00:07:09.900 00:00:55.400
00:00:20.200
10 22 Celso Freire
José R. Alonso
Bmw 2002
10º Cl / 10º Ga2
00:07:11.100 00:00:56.600
00:00:01.200
11 S24 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Ford Escort MKII
11º Cl / 11º Ga2
00:07:11.500 00:00:57.000
00:00:00.400
12 17 Manuel Bobes
Secundino Suárez
Ford Escort MKII
12º Cl / 12º Ga2
00:07:18.900 00:01:04.400
00:00:07.400
13 S19 Fernando Ogando
Moncho Seoane
Ford Escort MKI
13º Cl / 13º Ga2
00:07:22.900 00:01:08.400
00:00:04.000
14 18 Pep Esteve
Jordi Guallar
Opel Kadett C
14º Cl / 14º Ga2
00:07:28.900 00:01:14.400
00:00:06.000
15 20 Indalecio García
Borja Torre
Renault Alpine
15º Cl / 1º Ga1
00:07:35.300 00:01:20.800
00:00:06.400
16 31 Juan Carlos Simaes
Esteban Rey
Seat 127 LS
16º Cl / 2º Ga1
00:07:39.700 00:01:25.200
00:00:04.400
17 33 Ricardo Seco
Marcos Morano
Ford Escort MKI
17º Cl / 15º Ga2
00:07:42.900 00:01:28.400
00:00:03.200
18 34 Julián Arce
Bárbara Loureiro
Talbot Horizón
18º Cl / 3º Ga1
00:08:10.900 00:01:56.400
00:00:28.000
19 32 Miguel Angel Ramos
Maria Carmen García
Seat 124
19º Cl / 16º Ga2
00:08:12.300 00:01:57.800
00:00:01.400
20 23 Luis María Cuadra
María Jesús Alonso
Ford Escort MKI
20º Cl / 17º Ga2
00:08:17.400 00:02:02.900
00:00:05.100
21 35 Jesús Iglesias
Jacobo Núñez
Seat 1200 Sport
21º Cl / 4º Ga1
00:08:22.700 00:02:08.200
00:00:05.300
22 28 Marcial Rodríguez
Georgi Vesolinou
Porsche 911 RS
22º Cl / 1º Ga3
00:08:48.100 00:02:33.600
00:00:25.400
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 3 Jesús Manuel Ferreiro
Roberto Lorenzo
Ford Escort MKI
1º Cl / 1º Ga2
00:54:52.700 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Manuel Muniente
Jordán Vázquez
Ford Escort MKI RS
2º Cl / 2º Ga2
00:55:20.100 00:00:27.400
00:00:27.400
3 5 Antonio Sainz
Javier Martínez-Cattaneo
Ford Escort MKII
3º Cl / 3º Ga2
00:55:25.200 00:00:32.500
00:00:05.100
4 8 Juan José Sánchez
René Iglesias
Ford Escort MKII
4º Cl / 4º Ga2
00:57:38.400 00:02:45.700
00:02:13.200
5 1 Joaquim Santos
Eduardo Gómez
Ford Escort MKII
5º Cl / 5º Ga2
00:57:47.800 00:02:55.100
00:00:09.400
6 2 Fernando Dameto
Bartomeu Fluxa
Ford Escort MKII
6º Cl / 6º Ga2
00:58:02.100 00:03:09.400
00:00:14.300
7 29 José Ignacio García
Francisco Javier González
Ford Escort MKII
7º Cl / 7º Ga2
01:02:03.900 00:07:11.200
00:04:01.800
8 22 Celso Freire
José R. Alonso
Bmw 2002
8º Cl / 8º Ga2
01:02:45.200 00:07:52.500
00:00:41.300
9 17 Manuel Bobes
Secundino Suárez
Ford Escort MKII
9º Cl / 9º Ga2
01:02:57.000 00:08:04.300
00:00:11.800
10 33 Ricardo Seco
Marcos Morano
Ford Escort MKI
10º Cl / 10º Ga2
01:04:25.300 00:09:32.600
00:01:28.300
11 18 Pep Esteve
Jordi Guallar
Opel Kadett C
11º Cl / 11º Ga2
01:04:40.300 00:09:47.600
00:00:15.000
12 31 Juan Carlos Simaes
Esteban Rey
Seat 127 LS
12º Cl / 1º Ga1
01:05:12.900 00:10:20.200
00:00:32.600
13 25 Alberto Otero
Martín Segade
Ford Escort MKII
13º Cl / 12º Ga2
01:05:42.800 00:10:50.100
00:00:29.900
14 20 Indalecio García
Borja Torre
Renault Alpine
14º Cl / 2º Ga1
01:05:44.400
(00:00:20.000)
00:10:51.700
00:00:01.600
15 34 Julián Arce
Bárbara Loureiro
Talbot Horizón
15º Cl / 3º Ga1
01:09:36.400 00:14:43.700
00:03:52.000
16 35 Jesús Iglesias
Jacobo Núñez
Seat 1200 Sport
16º Cl / 4º Ga1
01:12:35.700 00:17:43.000
00:02:59.300
17 32 Miguel Angel Ramos
Maria Carmen García
Seat 124
17º Cl / 13º Ga2
01:12:36.900
(00:01:00.000)
00:17:44.200
00:00:01.200
18 S24 Pablo López
Víctor Menéndez
Ford Escort MKII
18º Cl / 14º Ga2
01:17:11.600 00:22:18.900
00:04:34.700
19 28 Marcial Rodríguez
Georgi Vesolinou
Porsche 911 RS
19º Cl / 1º Ga3
01:23:31.100
(00:07:30.000)
00:28:38.400
00:06:19.500
20 23 Luis María Cuadra
María Jesús Alonso
Ford Escort MKI
20º Cl / 15º Ga2
01:25:36.200
(00:00:50.000)
00:30:43.500
00:02:05.100
21 S11 Manuel Antonio García
Javier Rodríguez
Ford Escort MKII
21º Cl / 16º Ga2
01:46:27.400 00:51:34.700
00:20:51.200
22 S19 Fernando Ogando
Moncho Seoane
Ford Escort MKI
22º Cl / 17º Ga2
01:51:03.300 00:56:10.600
00:04:35.900