Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
1ª Bajada de Entrenamientos - Tramo A
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 4 PaisComunidad Raspacunetas PaisComunidad Daniel Sánchez 00:34.470 00:00.000 00:00.000 33
2 5 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 00:35.261 00:00.791 00:00.791 32
3 9 PaisComunidad Pedro Díaz 00:35.291 00:00.821 00:00.030 32
4 1 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad José Guillermo Delgado 00:36.041 00:01.571 00:00.750 31
5 146 PaisComunidad Cimanes PaisComunidad Raúl García 00:36.521 00:02.051 00:00.480 31
6 3 PaisComunidad Juan José Suárez 00:36.705 00:02.235 00:00.184 31
7 11 PaisComunidad Fernando Cornejo 00:37.793 00:03.323 00:01.088 30
8 12 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Gacel Sánchez 00:37.816 00:03.346 00:00.023 30
9 8 PaisComunidad Juan Montequín 00:38.404 00:03.934 00:00.588 29
10 19 PaisComunidad Severo Corte 00:38.474 00:04.004 00:00.070 29
11 26 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada 00:38.817 00:04.347 00:00.343 29
12 53 PaisComunidad Carlos López 00:39.430 00:04.960 00:00.613 28
13 148 PaisComunidad Alberto Rouco 00:39.863 00:05.393 00:00.433 28
14 23 PaisComunidad Lucas Ordoñez 00:40.427 00:05.957 00:00.564 28
15 54 PaisComunidad San Román Competición PaisComunidad Gilberto Cueto 00:40.759 00:06.289 00:00.332 27
16 40 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel Martínez 00:42.090 00:07.620 00:01.331 27
17 77 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge Díaz - María Díaz 00:42.651 00:08.181 00:00.561 26
18 33 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Abraham Sánchez 00:43.670 00:09.200 00:01.019 26
19 120 PaisComunidad David Vázquez 00:44.236 00:09.766 00:00.566 25
20 29 PaisComunidad Grullos Competición PaisComunidad Melani Brun 00:44.506 00:10.036 00:00.270 25
21 147 PaisComunidad Richard Brun 00:48.287 00:13.817 00:03.781 23
22 15 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Ramón Montes 01:05.941 00:31.471 00:17.654 17
23 79 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández 01:07.610 00:33.140 00:01.669 16
24 55 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge I. Díaz 01:12.744 00:38.274 00:05.134 15
25 138 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 01:16.821 00:42.351 00:04.077 14
26 58 PaisComunidad Pedro Hevia 01:19.157 00:44.687 00:02.336 14
27 139 PaisComunidad Sixto 01:21.743 00:47.273 00:02.586 13
28 66 PaisComunidad Llaracar 01:23.490 00:49.020 00:01.747 13
29 137 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada - Lucas Ordoñez 01:26.967 00:52.497 00:03.477 13