Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
2ª Bajada de Carrera - Tramo B
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 1 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad José Guillermo Delgado 00:38.943 00:00.000 00:00.000 46
2 4 PaisComunidad Raspacunetas PaisComunidad Daniel Sánchez 00:40.264 00:01.321 00:01.321 44
3 146 PaisComunidad Cimanes PaisComunidad Raúl García 00:41.394 00:02.451 00:01.130 43
4 19 PaisComunidad Severo Corte 00:41.952 00:03.009 00:00.558 42
5 9 PaisComunidad Pedro Díaz 00:42.207 00:03.264 00:00.255 42
6 5 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 00:42.244 00:03.301 00:00.037 42
7 8 PaisComunidad Juan Montequín 00:42.798 00:03.855 00:00.554 42
8 54 PaisComunidad San Román Competición PaisComunidad Gilberto Cueto 00:43.325 00:04.382 00:00.527 41
9 26 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada 00:43.379 00:04.436 00:00.054 41
10 12 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Gacel Sánchez 00:43.559 00:04.616 00:00.180 41
11 40 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel Martínez 00:43.749 00:04.806 00:00.190 41
12 3 PaisComunidad Juan José Suárez 00:43.942 00:04.999 00:00.193 41
13 11 PaisComunidad Fernando Cornejo 00:43.982 00:05.039 00:00.040 41
14 33 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Abraham Sánchez 00:44.144 00:05.201 00:00.162 40
15 120 PaisComunidad David Vázquez 00:44.398 00:05.455 00:00.254 40
16 53 PaisComunidad Carlos López 00:44.770 00:05.827 00:00.372 40
17 148 PaisComunidad Alberto Rouco 00:44.781 00:05.838 00:00.011 40
18 77 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge Díaz - María Díaz 00:44.867 00:05.924 00:00.086 40
19 150 PaisComunidad Javier Piquero 00:45.670 00:06.727 00:00.803 39
20 23 PaisComunidad Lucas Ordoñez 00:46.138 00:07.195 00:00.468 39
21 114 PaisComunidad Jonathan Fernández 00:46.311 00:07.368 00:00.173 38
22 16 PaisComunidad Agustín Cueto 00:46.388 00:07.445 00:00.077 38
23 58 PaisComunidad Pedro Hevia 00:46.728 00:07.785 00:00.340 38
24 55 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge I. Díaz 00:46.836 00:07.893 00:00.108 38
25 67 PaisComunidad Pedro Antoni 00:48.056 00:09.113 00:01.220 37
26 79 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández 00:48.616 00:09.673 00:00.560 37
27 147 PaisComunidad Richard Brun 00:48.949 00:10.006 00:00.333 36
28 20 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad Aitor Delgado 00:49.418 00:10.475 00:00.469 36
29 29 PaisComunidad Grullos Competición PaisComunidad Melani Brun 00:50.440 00:11.497 00:01.022 35
30 137 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada - Lucas Ordoñez 00:55.330 00:16.387 00:04.890 32
31 138 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 01:02.568 00:23.625 00:07.238 28
32 15 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Ramón Montes 01:07.417 00:28.474 00:04.849 26
33 66 PaisComunidad Llaracar 01:36.584 00:57.641 00:29.167 18
34 139 PaisComunidad Sixto 03:06.582 02:27.639 01:29.998 9