Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
2ª Bajada de Carrera - Tramo A+B
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 1 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad José Guillermo Delgado 01:11.277 00:00.000 00:00.000 41
2 4 PaisComunidad Raspacunetas PaisComunidad Daniel Sánchez 01:17.776 00:06.499 00:06.499 37
3 9 PaisComunidad Pedro Díaz 01:18.909 00:07.632 00:01.133 37
4 5 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 01:19.356 00:08.079 00:00.447 37
5 146 PaisComunidad Cimanes PaisComunidad Raúl García 01:19.518 00:08.241 00:00.162 37
6 19 PaisComunidad Severo Corte 01:19.569 00:08.292 00:00.051 37
7 8 PaisComunidad Juan Montequín 01:21.178 00:09.901 00:01.609 36
8 3 PaisComunidad Juan José Suárez 01:21.336 00:10.059 00:00.158 36
9 26 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada 01:21.980 00:10.703 00:00.644 35
10 40 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel Martínez 01:22.243 00:10.966 00:00.263 35
11 12 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Gacel Sánchez 01:22.318 00:11.041 00:00.075 35
12 120 PaisComunidad David Vázquez 01:23.144 00:11.867 00:00.826 35
13 11 PaisComunidad Fernando Cornejo 01:23.222 00:11.945 00:00.078 35
14 54 PaisComunidad San Román Competición PaisComunidad Gilberto Cueto 01:24.408 00:13.131 00:01.186 34
15 53 PaisComunidad Carlos López 01:24.886 00:13.609 00:00.478 34
16 148 PaisComunidad Alberto Rouco 01:24.977 00:13.700 00:00.091 34
17 23 PaisComunidad Lucas Ordoñez 01:25.085 00:13.808 00:00.108 34
18 33 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Abraham Sánchez 01:26.644 00:15.367 00:01.559 33
19 16 PaisComunidad Agustín Cueto 01:26.936 00:15.659 00:00.292 33
20 77 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge Díaz - María Díaz 01:26.947 00:15.670 00:00.011 33
21 114 PaisComunidad Jonathan Fernández 01:27.998 00:16.721 00:01.051 33
22 58 PaisComunidad Pedro Hevia 01:28.872 00:17.595 00:00.874 33
23 55 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge I. Díaz 01:30.886 00:19.609 00:02.014 32
24 147 PaisComunidad Richard Brun 01:34.082 00:22.805 00:03.196 31
25 20 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad Aitor Delgado 01:36.300 00:25.023 00:02.218 30
26 29 PaisComunidad Grullos Competición PaisComunidad Melani Brun 01:37.514 00:26.237 00:01.214 30
27 150 PaisComunidad Javier Piquero 01:40.366 00:29.089 00:02.852 29
28 79 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández 01:46.436 00:35.159 00:06.070 27
29 137 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada - Lucas Ordoñez 01:53.411 00:42.134 00:06.975 25
30 138 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 01:53.603 00:42.326 00:00.192 25
31 67 PaisComunidad Pedro Antoni 02:10.797 00:59.520 00:17.194 22
32 15 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Ramón Montes 02:12.607 01:01.330 00:01.810 22
33 66 PaisComunidad Llaracar 02:59.687 01:48.410 00:47.080 16
34 139 PaisComunidad Sixto 04:07.668 02:56.391 01:07.981 11