Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
1ª Bajada de Entrenamientos - Tramo B
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 146 PaisComunidad Cimanes PaisComunidad Raúl García 00:41.122 00:00.000 00:00.000 43
2 4 PaisComunidad Raspacunetas PaisComunidad Daniel Sánchez 00:41.412 00:00.290 00:00.290 43
3 5 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 00:42.047 00:00.925 00:00.635 42
4 1 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad José Guillermo Delgado 00:42.194 00:01.072 00:00.147 42
5 19 PaisComunidad Severo Corte 00:43.438 00:02.316 00:01.244 41
6 12 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Gacel Sánchez 00:43.511 00:02.389 00:00.073 41
7 23 PaisComunidad Lucas Ordoñez 00:43.671 00:02.549 00:00.160 41
8 3 PaisComunidad Juan José Suárez 00:43.782 00:02.660 00:00.111 41
9 40 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel Martínez 00:44.007 00:02.885 00:00.225 40
10 11 PaisComunidad Fernando Cornejo 00:44.209 00:03.087 00:00.202 40
11 148 PaisComunidad Alberto Rouco 00:44.361 00:03.239 00:00.152 40
12 53 PaisComunidad Carlos López 00:44.380 00:03.258 00:00.019 40
13 54 PaisComunidad San Román Competición PaisComunidad Gilberto Cueto 00:44.518 00:03.396 00:00.138 40
14 8 PaisComunidad Juan Montequín 00:44.802 00:03.680 00:00.284 40
15 77 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge Díaz - María Díaz 00:45.184 00:04.062 00:00.382 39
16 26 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada 00:45.483 00:04.361 00:00.299 39
17 33 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Abraham Sánchez 00:45.908 00:04.786 00:00.425 39
18 58 PaisComunidad Pedro Hevia 00:46.697 00:05.575 00:00.789 38
19 120 PaisComunidad David Vázquez 00:48.130 00:07.008 00:01.433 37
20 29 PaisComunidad Grullos Competición PaisComunidad Melani Brun 00:48.164 00:07.042 00:00.034 37
21 55 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge I. Díaz 00:48.653 00:07.531 00:00.489 37
22 147 PaisComunidad Richard Brun 00:50.381 00:09.259 00:01.728 35
23 79 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández 00:51.249 00:10.127 00:00.868 35
24 137 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada - Lucas Ordoñez 00:58.112 00:16.990 00:06.863 31
25 15 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Ramón Montes 01:03.443 00:22.321 00:05.331 28
26 139 PaisComunidad Sixto 01:04.660 00:23.538 00:01.217 27
27 138 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 01:05.586 00:24.464 00:00.926 27
28 9 PaisComunidad Pedro Díaz 01:13.074 00:31.952 00:07.488 24
29 66 PaisComunidad Llaracar 01:38.382 00:57.260 00:25.308 18