Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
2ª Bajada de Entrenamientos - Tramo A
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 1 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad José Guillermo Delgado 00:33.221 00:00.000 00:00.000 34
2 8 PaisComunidad Juan Montequín 00:34.899 00:01.678 00:01.678 32
3 19 PaisComunidad Severo Corte 00:35.375 00:02.154 00:00.476 32
4 146 PaisComunidad Cimanes PaisComunidad Raúl García 00:35.499 00:02.278 00:00.124 32
5 9 PaisComunidad Pedro Díaz 00:35.707 00:02.486 00:00.208 31
6 3 PaisComunidad Juan José Suárez 00:36.820 00:03.599 00:01.113 30
7 11 PaisComunidad Fernando Cornejo 00:37.414 00:04.193 00:00.594 30
8 148 PaisComunidad Alberto Rouco 00:37.559 00:04.338 00:00.145 30
9 120 PaisComunidad David Vázquez 00:38.525 00:05.304 00:00.966 29
10 12 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Gacel Sánchez 00:38.642 00:05.421 00:00.117 29
11 23 PaisComunidad Lucas Ordoñez 00:40.093 00:06.872 00:01.451 28
12 33 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Abraham Sánchez 00:40.317 00:07.096 00:00.224 28
13 26 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada 00:40.805 00:07.584 00:00.488 27
14 54 PaisComunidad San Román Competición PaisComunidad Gilberto Cueto 00:41.628 00:08.407 00:00.823 27
15 15 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Ramón Montes 00:42.214 00:08.993 00:00.586 27
16 55 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge I. Díaz 00:42.631 00:09.410 00:00.417 26
17 58 PaisComunidad Pedro Hevia 00:43.888 00:10.667 00:01.257 26
18 29 PaisComunidad Grullos Competición PaisComunidad Melani Brun 00:44.177 00:10.956 00:00.289 25
19 147 PaisComunidad Richard Brun 00:45.485 00:12.264 00:01.308 25
20 5 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 00:48.671 00:15.450 00:03.186 23
21 79 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández 00:52.781 00:19.560 00:04.110 21
22 139 PaisComunidad Sixto 00:56.047 00:22.826 00:03.266 20
23 137 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada - Lucas Ordoñez 01:05.936 00:32.715 00:09.889 17
24 77 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge Díaz - María Díaz 01:07.422 00:34.201 00:01.486 16
25 4 PaisComunidad Raspacunetas PaisComunidad Daniel Sánchez 01:22.907 00:49.686 00:15.485 13
26 53 PaisComunidad Carlos López 01:30.851 00:57.630 00:07.944 12
27 40 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel Martínez 01:46.716 01:13.495 00:15.865 10