Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
2ª Bajada de Entrenamientos - Tramo B
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 1 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad José Guillermo Delgado 00:40.895 00:00.000 00:00.000 44
2 146 PaisComunidad Cimanes PaisComunidad Raúl García 00:41.576 00:00.681 00:00.681 43
3 5 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 00:41.857 00:00.962 00:00.281 43
4 9 PaisComunidad Pedro Díaz 00:42.171 00:01.276 00:00.314 42
5 8 PaisComunidad Juan Montequín 00:43.052 00:02.157 00:00.881 41
6 19 PaisComunidad Severo Corte 00:43.054 00:02.159 00:00.002 41
7 11 PaisComunidad Fernando Cornejo 00:43.116 00:02.221 00:00.062 41
8 40 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel Martínez 00:43.179 00:02.284 00:00.063 41
9 23 PaisComunidad Lucas Ordoñez 00:43.283 00:02.388 00:00.104 41
10 54 PaisComunidad San Román Competición PaisComunidad Gilberto Cueto 00:43.784 00:02.889 00:00.501 41
11 12 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Gacel Sánchez 00:43.993 00:03.098 00:00.209 40
12 3 PaisComunidad Juan José Suárez 00:44.193 00:03.298 00:00.200 40
13 15 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Ramón Montes 00:45.001 00:04.106 00:00.808 40
14 148 PaisComunidad Alberto Rouco 00:45.564 00:04.669 00:00.563 39
15 77 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge Díaz - María Díaz 00:45.653 00:04.758 00:00.089 39
16 58 PaisComunidad Pedro Hevia 00:45.800 00:04.905 00:00.147 39
17 120 PaisComunidad David Vázquez 00:45.965 00:05.070 00:00.165 39
18 26 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada 00:46.419 00:05.524 00:00.454 38
19 53 PaisComunidad Carlos López 00:46.890 00:05.995 00:00.471 38
20 55 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge I. Díaz 00:47.129 00:06.234 00:00.239 38
21 29 PaisComunidad Grullos Competición PaisComunidad Melani Brun 00:49.116 00:08.221 00:01.987 36
22 79 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández 00:49.357 00:08.462 00:00.241 36
23 33 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Abraham Sánchez 00:50.310 00:09.415 00:00.953 35
24 147 PaisComunidad Richard Brun 00:50.310 00:09.415 00:00.000 35
25 139 PaisComunidad Sixto 00:58.168 00:17.273 00:07.858 31
26 4 PaisComunidad Raspacunetas PaisComunidad Daniel Sánchez 01:05.591 00:24.696 00:07.423 27
27 137 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada - Lucas Ordoñez 01:06.316 00:25.421 00:00.725 27