Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
1ª Bajada de Carrera - Tramo A
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 1 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad José Guillermo Delgado 00:32.951 00:00.000 00:00.000 34
2 5 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 00:37.550 00:04.599 00:04.599 30
3 9 PaisComunidad Pedro Díaz 00:37.611 00:04.660 00:00.061 30
4 19 PaisComunidad Severo Corte 00:37.681 00:04.730 00:00.070 30
5 146 PaisComunidad Cimanes PaisComunidad Raúl García 00:38.348 00:05.397 00:00.667 29
6 40 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel Martínez 00:38.525 00:05.574 00:00.177 29
7 26 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada 00:38.752 00:05.801 00:00.227 29
8 8 PaisComunidad Juan Montequín 00:39.084 00:06.133 00:00.332 29
9 3 PaisComunidad Juan José Suárez 00:40.476 00:07.525 00:01.392 28
10 148 PaisComunidad Alberto Rouco 00:41.013 00:08.062 00:00.537 27
11 120 PaisComunidad David Vázquez 00:41.383 00:08.432 00:00.370 27
12 16 PaisComunidad Agustín Cueto 00:41.526 00:08.575 00:00.143 27
13 11 PaisComunidad Fernando Cornejo 00:41.598 00:08.647 00:00.072 27
14 12 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Gacel Sánchez 00:41.687 00:08.736 00:00.089 27
15 114 PaisComunidad Jonathan Fernández 00:41.813 00:08.862 00:00.126 27
16 53 PaisComunidad Carlos López 00:41.888 00:08.937 00:00.075 27
17 54 PaisComunidad San Román Competición PaisComunidad Gilberto Cueto 00:42.478 00:09.527 00:00.590 26
18 4 PaisComunidad Raspacunetas PaisComunidad Daniel Sánchez 00:42.976 00:10.025 00:00.498 26
19 15 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Ramón Montes 00:43.030 00:10.079 00:00.054 26
20 55 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge I. Díaz 00:43.196 00:10.245 00:00.166 26
21 77 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge Díaz - María Díaz 00:43.534 00:10.583 00:00.338 26
22 58 PaisComunidad Pedro Hevia 00:44.358 00:11.407 00:00.824 25
23 23 PaisComunidad Lucas Ordoñez 00:44.727 00:11.776 00:00.369 25
24 33 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Abraham Sánchez 00:45.386 00:12.435 00:00.659 25
25 147 PaisComunidad Richard Brun 00:47.253 00:14.302 00:01.867 24
26 29 PaisComunidad Grullos Competición PaisComunidad Melani Brun 00:47.543 00:14.592 00:00.290 24
27 79 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández 00:47.787 00:14.836 00:00.244 23
28 67 PaisComunidad Pedro Antoni 00:48.347 00:15.396 00:00.560 23
29 20 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad Aitor Delgado 00:48.382 00:15.431 00:00.035 23
30 137 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada - Lucas Ordoñez 00:48.585 00:15.634 00:00.203 23
31 138 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 00:53.570 00:20.619 00:04.985 21
32 150 PaisComunidad Javier Piquero 00:54.276 00:21.325 00:00.706 21
33 139 PaisComunidad Sixto 01:01.875 00:28.924 00:07.599 18
34 66 PaisComunidad Llaracar 01:24.363 00:51.412 00:22.488 13