Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
1ª Bajada de Carrera - Tramo A+B
P. Equipo Piloto Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior K/h
1 1 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad José Guillermo Delgado 01:12.434 00:00.000 00:00.000 40
2 9 PaisComunidad Pedro Díaz 01:18.752 00:06.318 00:06.318 37
3 5 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 01:19.348 00:06.914 00:00.596 37
4 19 PaisComunidad Severo Corte 01:19.840 00:07.406 00:00.492 36
5 26 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada 01:22.049 00:09.615 00:02.209 35
6 40 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Víctor Manuel Martínez 01:22.371 00:09.937 00:00.322 35
7 8 PaisComunidad Juan Montequín 01:23.232 00:10.798 00:00.861 35
8 3 PaisComunidad Juan José Suárez 01:23.626 00:11.192 00:00.394 35
9 4 PaisComunidad Raspacunetas PaisComunidad Daniel Sánchez 01:24.733 00:12.299 00:01.107 34
10 12 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Gacel Sánchez 01:25.093 00:12.659 00:00.360 34
11 11 PaisComunidad Fernando Cornejo 01:25.822 00:13.388 00:00.729 34
12 53 PaisComunidad Carlos López 01:26.106 00:13.672 00:00.284 34
13 16 PaisComunidad Agustín Cueto 01:26.187 00:13.753 00:00.081 34
14 54 PaisComunidad San Román Competición PaisComunidad Gilberto Cueto 01:26.197 00:13.763 00:00.010 34
15 120 PaisComunidad David Vázquez 01:26.748 00:14.314 00:00.551 33
16 15 PaisComunidad Tapín Racing PaisComunidad Ramón Montes 01:26.838 00:14.404 00:00.090 33
17 114 PaisComunidad Jonathan Fernández 01:28.518 00:16.084 00:01.680 33
18 77 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge Díaz - María Díaz 01:28.894 00:16.460 00:00.376 33
19 148 PaisComunidad Alberto Rouco 01:29.003 00:16.569 00:00.109 33
20 23 PaisComunidad Lucas Ordoñez 01:29.264 00:16.830 00:00.261 32
21 55 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Jorge I. Díaz 01:29.824 00:17.390 00:00.560 32
22 33 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad Abraham Sánchez 01:30.267 00:17.833 00:00.443 32
23 58 PaisComunidad Pedro Hevia 01:31.717 00:19.283 00:01.450 32
24 146 PaisComunidad Cimanes PaisComunidad Raúl García 01:35.041 00:22.607 00:03.324 30
25 79 PaisComunidad Zythos Team PaisComunidad José Miguel Fernández 01:35.434 00:23.000 00:00.393 30
26 29 PaisComunidad Grullos Competición PaisComunidad Melani Brun 01:35.481 00:23.047 00:00.047 30
27 147 PaisComunidad Richard Brun 01:36.591 00:24.157 00:01.110 30
28 20 PaisComunidad Parques Delgado PaisComunidad Aitor Delgado 01:41.463 00:29.029 00:04.872 29
29 150 PaisComunidad Javier Piquero 01:42.828 00:30.394 00:01.365 28
30 137 PaisComunidad Adán Rimada - Lucas Ordoñez 01:44.428 00:31.994 00:01.600 28
31 138 PaisComunidad Saúl Acebo 02:00.091 00:47.657 00:15.663 24
32 139 PaisComunidad Sixto 02:00.647 00:48.213 00:00.556 24
33 67 PaisComunidad Pedro Antoni 02:00.807 00:48.373 00:00.160 24
34 66 PaisComunidad Llaracar 03:08.354 01:55.920 01:07.547 15