Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Manga de Entrenamientos Libres
P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase P. 1 P. 2 P. 3 P. 4 Total
1 30 Comunidad David Berasain
Escudería Urbasa
NitoKar 1º Sl 1º Pv4 01:16.191
2 3 Comunidad Iñigo Artetxe
Escudería Nervión
Citroën AX GT 2º Sl 1º Pv1 01:16.621
3 37 Comunidad Aitor Etxeberria
Escudería Lagun Artea
NitoKar 3º Sl 2º Pv4 cono recorrido 01:22.562
(00:00:15.000)
4 8 Comunidad Argoitz Otadui
Mungia Racing Elkartea
Bmw 320 i 4º Sl 1º Pv3 01:22.842
5 9 Comunidad Iker Ercilla
Escudería Nervión
Peugeot 309 5º Sl 1º Pv2 recorrido 01:24.425
(00:00:10.000)
6 38 Comunidad Ibai Iglesias
Escudería Urbasa
NitoKar 6º Sl 3º Pv4 cono recorrido 01:26.710
(00:00:15.000)
7 16 Comunidad Oliver López
Araba Car
Bmw 323 i 7º Sl 2º Pv3 cono 01:27.101
(00:00:05.000)
8 5 Comunidad Mikel Basterra
Escudería Nervión
Peugeot 205 1.6 8º Sl 2º Pv1 01:29.064
9 21 Comunidad Julen Etxeberría
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw M3 9º Sl 3º Pv3 recorrido 01:29.104
(00:00:10.000)
10 10 Comunidad Markos Landa
Escudería Lagun Artea
Seat Ibiza GTi 16v 10º Sl 2º Pv2 recorrido 01:29.387
(00:00:10.000)
11 26 Comunidad Mikel Txarterina
Escudería Nervión
Bmw 325 E36 11º Sl 4º Pv3 cono 01:30.056
(00:00:05.000)
12 2 Comunidad José Ignacio Arroita
Escudería Nervión
Citroën AX 12º Sl 3º Pv1 01:30.229
13 1 Comunidad Asier Tejado
Escudería Nervión
Peugeot 205 1.6 13º Sl 4º Pv1 01:32.136
14 17 Comunidad David Hernández
Sardara Hondarribiko A.K.T.
Bmw 325 i 14º Sl 5º Pv3 recorrido 01:32.222
(00:00:10.000)
15 36 Comunidad Ametz Mendizábal
Escudería Jaizkibel
Citroën AX GT 15º Sl 5º Pv1 recorrido 01:32.395
(00:00:10.000)
16 6 Comunidad Jesús María de la Fuente
Escudería Eibar
Peugeot 205 Turbo 16º Sl 3º Pv2 recorrido 01:32.425
(00:00:10.000)
17 14 Comunidad Jon Amaiama
Sardara Hondarribiko A.K.T.
Ford Sierra 2.0 17º Sl 6º Pv3 cono 01:33.262
(00:00:05.000)
18 18 Comunidad Gurutz Agirretxe
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw 325 i 18º Sl 7º Pv3 cono 01:33.387
(00:00:05.000)
19 29 Comunidad Jon Arregi
Escudería Urraki
NitoKar 19º Sl 4º Pv4 cono recorrido cono cono 01:34.162
(00:00:25.000)
20 12 Comunidad Aritz Iriondo
Escudería Lagun Artea
Citroën Saxo 20º Sl 6º Pv1 cono 01:34.636
(00:00:05.000)
21 19 Comunidad Aritz Aznar
Escudería Trápaga
Ford Sierra 2.0 21º Sl 8º Pv3 cono 01:35.682
(00:00:05.000)
22 4 Comunidad Andoni Blas
Eguzki Sport
Citroën Saxo VTS 22º Sl 7º Pv1 cono cono 01:36.339
(00:00:15.000)
23 24 Comunidad Jokin Aiertza
Escudería Urraki
Bmw 323 i 23º Sl 9º Pv3 cono 01:37.252
(00:00:05.000)
24 25 Comunidad Félix Astorkia
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw 318 24º Sl 10º Pv3 01:39.152
25 7 Comunidad Endika Mugika
Sardara Hondarribiko A.K.T.
Opel Kadett 25º Sl 4º Pv2 recorrido 01:40.567
(00:00:20.000)
26 27 Comunidad Joseba López
Sardara Hondarribiko A.K.T.
Ford Sierra 2.0 26º Sl 11º Pv3 recorrido 01:42.238
(00:00:10.000)
27 11 Comunidad Ander Alberdi
Escudería Lagun Artea
Ford Escort XR3i 27º Sl 5º Pv2 recorrido 01:42.571
(00:00:10.000)
28 23 Comunidad Aritz Iriarte
Escudería Lagun Artea
Bmw 320 i 28º Sl 12º Pv3 recorrido 01:44.130
(00:00:10.000)
29 20 Comunidad Iban Morajil
Escudería Lagun Artea
Opel Omega 3.0 29º Sl 13º Pv3 cono recorrido 01:53.928
(00:00:15.000)
30 15 Comunidad Txus Jaio
Txus Jaio
Bmw 325 i 30º Sl 14º Pv3 cono recorrido recorrido 01:54.603
(00:00:35.000)
31 22 Comunidad Iraitz Orbegozo
Escudería Urraki
Bmw M3 31º Sl 15º Pv3 recorrido 02:01.099
(00:00:20.000)
32 28 Comunidad Iñaki Alberdi
Escudería Lagun Artea
Ford Escort MKII 32º Sl 16º Pv3 cono cono 02:05.158
(00:00:15.000)