Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
TC7: Murias 2
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 4 Jorge López
Jorge González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º XA / 1º As9
00:09:17.100 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 2 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
2º XA / 2º As9
00:09:22.600 00:00:05.500
00:00:05.500
3 9 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º A / 1º As6
00:09:26.900 00:00:09.800
00:00:04.300
4 3 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º As5
00:09:30.000 00:00:12.900
00:00:03.100
5 10 José Jovino García
Alberto Iglesias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º A / 2º As6
00:09:40.300 00:00:23.200
00:00:10.300
6 17 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
1º N / 1º As3
00:09:52.500 00:00:35.400
00:00:12.200
7 18 Jesús Manuel Ferreiro
Roberto Lorenzo
Ford Escort MKI
1º HA / 2º As5
00:09:54.600 00:00:37.500
00:00:02.100
8 14 Juan Carlos del Oso
Pablo Parrondo
Seat León
2º N / 2º As3
00:09:57.400 00:00:40.300
00:00:02.800
9 45 Alejandro Portela
Jesús Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
3º A / 1º As4
00:10:00.100 00:00:43.000
00:00:02.700
10 30 Francisco Manuel García
Miguel García
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
1º SA / 3º As6
00:10:08.200 00:00:51.100
00:00:08.100
11 63 Isaac López
Bernabé Gutiérrez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º XS / 1º As7
00:10:09.700 00:00:52.600
00:00:01.500
12 47 José Antonio Suárez
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 2º As4
00:10:09.800 00:00:52.700
00:00:00.100
13 15 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
5º A / 3º As4
00:10:10.300 00:00:53.200
00:00:00.500
14 28 Daniel García
Germán Villamil
Ford Sierra Cosworth
2º SA / 4º As6
00:10:11.100 00:00:54.000
00:00:00.800
15 43 Maikel López
David Pardo
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
6º A / 4º As4
00:10:12.800 00:00:55.700
00:00:01.700
16 59 Angel Alvarez
Agustín Ramos
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
1º AKC / 2º As7
00:10:16.600 00:00:59.500
00:00:03.800
17 12 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
3º N / 3º As3
00:10:17.700 00:01:00.600
00:00:01.100
18 19 Gustavo Enrique García
Jorge Miranda
Peugeot 106 S16
2º XS / 3º As7
00:10:21.100 00:01:04.000
00:00:03.400
19 33 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
7º A / 5º As4
00:10:23.200 00:01:06.100
00:00:02.100
20 29 Juan Costoya
Antonio José Soto
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
3º SA / 5º As6
00:10:26.400 00:01:09.300
00:00:03.200
21 69 Héctor García
Javier Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
3º XS / 4º As7
00:10:27.200 00:01:10.100
00:00:00.800
22 65 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
4º XS / 5º As7
00:10:28.000 00:01:10.900
00:00:00.800
23 83 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
4º N / 1º As1
00:10:28.600 00:01:11.500
00:00:00.600
24 96 Juan Luis García
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
5º XS / 2º As1
00:10:29.300 00:01:12.200
00:00:00.700
25 86 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 3º As1
00:10:30.700 00:01:13.600
00:00:01.400
26 34 Fermín García
Gonzalo García
Peugeot 106 S16
8º A / 6º As4
00:10:31.600 00:01:14.500
00:00:00.900
27 94 Luis Arenas
Adrián Robredo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
6º XS / 4º As1
00:10:32.200 00:01:15.100
00:00:00.600
28 27 Andrés Fernández
Francisco Javier Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
5º N / 4º As3
00:10:35.800 00:01:18.700
00:00:03.600
29 53 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
6º N / 5º As1
00:10:36.900 00:01:19.800
00:00:01.100
30 41 Luis Manuel Peláez
Bárbara Castañeda
Renault Clio Williams
4º SA / 3º As5
00:10:37.200 00:01:20.100
00:00:00.300
31 49 Sergio Alonso
David Canga
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
5º SA / 4º As5
00:10:38.800 00:01:21.700
00:00:01.600
32 93 Alejandro Burgos
Alfonso Rumayor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SN / 6º As1
00:10:43.000 00:01:25.900
00:00:04.200
33 80 Rubén Darío Vicente
Marcos Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
6º SA / 7º As4
00:10:45.000 00:01:27.900
00:00:02.000
34 40 Héctor Hugo González
Alberto González
Renault Clio Williams
9º A / 5º As5
00:10:45.100 00:01:28.000
00:00:00.100
35 68 Abraham Fernández
Fernando Gallo
Citroën AX
7º XS / 6º As7
00:10:45.500 00:01:28.400
00:00:00.400
36 70 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
8º XS / 7º As7
00:10:47.000 00:01:29.900
00:00:01.500
37 90 Emilio José de Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º N / 7º As1
00:10:47.800 00:01:30.700
00:00:00.800
38 25 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
10º A / 6º As6
00:10:49.400 00:01:32.300
00:00:01.600
39 55 Samuel Alvarez
Daniel Fernández
Seat León
3º XA / 3º As9
00:10:49.900 00:01:32.800
00:00:00.500
40 48 Sergio Molano
Miguel Angel Fernández
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
7º SA / 6º As5
00:10:50.800 00:01:33.700
00:00:00.900
41 56 Javier Antonio Díaz
José Manuel García
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º A / 8º As4
00:10:53.200 00:01:36.100
00:00:02.400
42 31 Jorge Alvarez
Sandra Llaneza
Ford Escort Cosworth
8º SA / 7º As6
00:10:54.300 00:01:37.200
00:00:01.100
43 67 Pablo Angel González
Alejandro Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
9º XS / 8º As1
00:10:56.800 00:01:39.700
00:00:02.500
44 92 Raúl Tejerino
Patricia González
Peugeot 106
8º N / 9º As1
00:10:58.400 00:01:41.300
00:00:01.600
45 79 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
9º SA / 9º As4
00:10:58.900 00:01:41.800
00:00:00.500
46 32 Borja Cué
Víctor Pardo
Peugeot 206 XS
12º A / 10º As4
00:11:04.000 00:01:46.900
00:00:05.100
47 64 Iván Albuerne
Miguel Espejo
Citroën AX GT
10º SA / 11º As4
00:11:04.100 00:01:47.000
00:00:00.100
48 73 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
11º SA / 12º As4
00:11:05.500 00:01:48.400
00:00:01.400
49 95 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SN / 10º As1
00:11:09.000 00:01:51.900
00:00:03.500
50 26 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Subaru Impreza STi
9º N / 5º As3
00:11:13.000 00:01:55.900
00:00:04.000
51 98 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
10º XS / 11º As1
00:11:23.500 00:02:06.400
00:00:10.500
52 66 Adrián Iglesias
Francisco José Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
11º XS / 8º As7
00:11:26.400 00:02:09.300
00:00:02.900
53 71 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º XS / 9º As7
00:11:28.700 00:02:11.600
00:00:02.300
54 61 Iñaki Fondón
Daniel Bernal
Peugeot 106 Rallye
13º A / 13º As4
00:11:39.200 00:02:22.100
00:00:10.500
55 87 Marcos Blanco
Adrián Blanco
Peugeot 106
14º A / 14º As4
00:11:45.100 00:02:28.000
00:00:05.900
56 58 Eva Martínez
Alvaro Augusto
Citroën Saxo VTS
15º A / 15º As4
00:12:03.500 00:02:46.400
00:00:18.400
P. Equipo Vehículo
Grupo y clase
Tiempo Primero
Anterior
1 2 Félix García
Miguel Angel García
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
1º XA / 1º As9
00:59:01.000 00:00:00.000
00:00:00.000
2 4 Jorge López
Jorge González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º XA / 2º As9
00:59:10.900 00:00:09.900
00:00:09.900
3 9 Manuel Antonio Pérez
Javier Pérez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
1º A / 1º As6
01:00:31.700 00:01:30.700
00:01:20.800
4 3 Miguel Arias
Roberto Arias
Renault Clio R3
1º R3 / 1º As5
01:01:36.300 00:02:35.300
00:01:04.600
5 10 José Jovino García
Alberto Iglesias
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
2º A / 2º As6
01:01:55.500 00:02:54.500
00:00:19.200
6 14 Juan Carlos del Oso
Pablo Parrondo
Seat León
1º N / 1º As3
01:02:06.600 00:03:05.600
00:00:11.100
7 17 Víctor Manuel Pardeiro
Pablo González
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
2º N / 2º As3
01:02:50.400 00:03:49.400
00:00:43.800
8 18 Jesús Manuel Ferreiro
Roberto Lorenzo
Ford Escort MKI
1º HA / 2º As5
01:03:26.300 00:04:25.300
00:00:35.900
9 47 José Antonio Suárez
Rubén Alvarez
Citroën C2 GT
3º A / 1º As4
01:03:59.100 00:04:58.100
00:00:32.800
10 12 Rubén González
Dimas Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII
3º N / 3º As3
01:04:13.700 00:05:12.700
00:00:14.600
11 30 Francisco Manuel García
Miguel García
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
1º SA / 3º As6
01:04:23.900 00:05:22.900
00:00:10.200
12 15 Víctor Pérez
Alberto Sainz
Citroën C2 GT
4º A / 2º As4
01:04:30.100 00:05:29.100
00:00:06.200
13 45 Alejandro Portela
Jesús Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6
5º A / 3º As4
01:04:40.200 00:05:39.200
00:00:10.100
14 28 Daniel García
Germán Villamil
Ford Sierra Cosworth
2º SA / 4º As6
01:04:43.100 00:05:42.100
00:00:02.900
15 63 Isaac López
Bernabé Gutiérrez
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º XS / 1º As7
01:04:51.300 00:05:50.300
00:00:08.200
16 59 Angel Alvarez
Agustín Ramos
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
1º AKC / 2º As7
01:04:56.500 00:05:55.500
00:00:05.200
17 43 Maikel López
David Pardo
Citroën Saxo VTS 16v
6º A / 4º As4
01:05:04.000 00:06:03.000
00:00:07.500
18 19 Gustavo Enrique García
Jorge Miranda
Peugeot 106 S16
2º XS / 3º As7
01:05:30.500 00:06:29.500
00:00:26.500
19 33 Oscar Soto
Samuel Fernández
Peugeot 206 XS
7º A / 5º As4
01:05:55.400 00:06:54.400
00:00:24.900
20 31 Jorge Alvarez
Sandra Llaneza
Ford Escort Cosworth
3º SA / 5º As6
01:06:08.800
(00:00:30.000)
00:07:07.800
00:00:13.400
21 29 Juan Costoya
Antonio José Soto
Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4
4º SA / 6º As6
01:06:30.400 00:07:29.400
00:00:21.600
22 27 Andrés Fernández
Francisco Javier Sánchez
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
4º N / 4º As3
01:06:37.600 00:07:36.600
00:00:07.200
23 41 Luis Manuel Peláez
Bárbara Castañeda
Renault Clio Williams
5º SA / 3º As5
01:06:45.700 00:07:44.700
00:00:08.100
24 53 Alejandro Clavel
Alejandro Vence
Citroën Saxo VTS
5º N / 1º As1
01:06:48.900 00:07:47.900
00:00:03.200
25 49 Sergio Alonso
David Canga
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
6º SA / 4º As5
01:06:56.100
(00:00:10.000)
00:07:55.100
00:00:07.200
26 65 Alberto Martínez
José Luis Alvarez
Peugeot 106 Rallye
3º XS / 4º As7
01:07:10.700 00:08:09.700
00:00:14.600
27 86 Alexis Fernández
Saúl Mallada
Peugeot 205 Rallye
1º SN / 2º As1
01:07:19.800 00:08:18.800
00:00:09.100
28 90 Emilio José de Luis
Adrián Alonso
Peugeot 106 Rallye
6º N / 3º As1
01:07:37.200 00:08:36.200
00:00:17.400
29 48 Sergio Molano
Miguel Angel Fernández
Peugeot 309 GTi 16v
7º SA / 5º As5
01:07:51.800
(00:00:10.000)
00:08:50.800
00:00:14.600
30 69 Héctor García
Javier Fernández
Citroën AX Sport
4º XS / 5º As7
01:07:53.100 00:08:52.100
00:00:01.300
31 40 Héctor Hugo González
Alberto González
Renault Clio Williams
8º A / 6º As5
01:08:08.300 00:09:07.300
00:00:15.200
32 25 Javier González
Francisco Moro
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V
9º A / 7º As6
01:08:14.700 00:09:13.700
00:00:06.400
33 34 Fermín García
Gonzalo García
Peugeot 106 S16
10º A / 6º As4
01:08:18.600 00:09:17.600
00:00:03.900
34 92 Raúl Tejerino
Patricia González
Peugeot 106
7º N / 4º As1
01:08:56.100 00:09:55.100
00:00:37.500
35 68 Abraham Fernández
Fernando Gallo
Citroën AX
5º XS / 6º As7
01:08:59.400 00:09:58.400
00:00:03.300
36 70 Luis Angel Cernuda
Marcos Rodríguez
Peugeot 106 XSi
6º XS / 7º As7
01:09:22.200 00:10:21.200
00:00:22.800
37 26 Angel Manuel Paniceres
Jorge Castro
Subaru Impreza STi
8º N / 5º As3
01:09:26.600 00:10:25.600
00:00:04.400
38 55 Samuel Alvarez
Daniel Fernández
Seat León
3º XA / 3º As9
01:09:46.200 00:10:45.200
00:00:19.600
39 64 Iván Albuerne
Miguel Espejo
Citroën AX GT
8º SA / 7º As4
01:09:55.000 00:10:54.000
00:00:08.800
40 95 Juan Angel Rodríguez
Ricardo Javier Brión
Peugeot 205 Rallye
2º SN / 5º As1
01:09:57.900 00:10:56.900
00:00:02.900
41 67 Pablo Angel González
Alejandro Fernández
Peugeot 106 Rallye
7º XS / 6º As1
01:09:59.400 00:10:58.400
00:00:01.500
42 96 Juan Luis García
Enrique González
Peugeot 205 Rallye
8º XS / 7º As1
01:10:35.500 00:11:34.500
00:00:36.100
43 73 José Luis Alvarez
Ignacio Cimadevilla
Bmw 320 i
9º SA / 8º As4
01:11:39.700 00:12:38.700
00:01:04.200
44 56 Javier Antonio Díaz
José Manuel García
Citroën Saxo VTS
11º A / 9º As4
01:11:41.900
(00:02:50.000)
00:12:40.900
00:00:02.200
45 80 Rubén Darío Vicente
Marcos Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
10º SA / 10º As4
01:11:49.400 00:12:48.400
00:00:07.500
46 98 Jorge Santoveña
Daniel López
Peugeot 205 Rallye
9º XS / 8º As1
01:12:07.000 00:13:06.000
00:00:17.600
47 66 Adrián Iglesias
Francisco José Díaz
Peugeot 106 Rallye
10º XS / 8º As7
01:12:43.100 00:13:42.100
00:00:36.100
48 71 Martín Arias
José Luis Barcia
Peugeot 205 Rallye
11º XS / 9º As7
01:12:49.400 00:13:48.400
00:00:06.300
49 61 Iñaki Fondón
Daniel Bernal
Peugeot 106 Rallye
12º A / 11º As4
01:13:18.200 00:14:17.200
00:00:28.800
50 83 Oscar Bueno
Cristian Blanco
Citroën Saxo VTS
9º N / 9º As1
01:14:26.400 00:15:25.400
00:01:08.200
51 94 Luis Arenas
Adrián Robredo
Peugeot 205 Rallye
12º XS / 10º As1
01:14:32.700
(00:00:20.000)
00:15:31.700
00:00:06.300
52 87 Marcos Blanco
Adrián Blanco
Peugeot 106
13º A / 12º As4
01:14:37.500
(00:01:10.000)
00:15:36.500
00:00:04.800
53 58 Eva Martínez
Alvaro Augusto
Citroën Saxo VTS
14º A / 13º As4
01:15:00.100
(00:02:50.000)
00:15:59.100
00:00:22.600
54 32 Borja Cué
Víctor Pardo
Peugeot 206 XS
15º A / 14º As4
01:18:44.900
(00:00:20.000)
00:19:43.900
00:03:44.800
55 93 Alejandro Burgos
Alfonso Rumayor
Peugeot 205 Rallye
3º SN / 11º As1
01:21:34.900 00:22:33.900
00:02:50.000
56 79 Adrián García
Adrián Pérez
Citroën AX Sport
11º SA / 15º As4
01:22:29.100 00:23:28.100
00:00:54.200
Abandonos (5)
N. Concursante Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
8 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Jonathan Pérez
Enrique Velasco
Renault Clio R3 R3 As5 Salida de carretera
36 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Juan José Sánchez
René Iglesias
Ford Escort MKII HA As5 Averia mecanica
60 PaisComunidad Escudería Lugones PaisComunidad PaisComunidad José Enrique Rodríguez
Israel Alvarez
Peugeot 106 S16 XS As4 No toma salida
76 PaisComunidad Tineo Auto Club PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Andoni Vega
Arcángel Manuel Vega
Citroën AX GT SA As4 Averia mecanica
89 PaisComunidad Escudería Moscona PaisComunidad PaisComunidad Fernando López
Gerardo Albuerne
Peugeot 106 S16 N As1 No toma salida