Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase Pts Tiempo
1 89 PaisComunidad Pelayo Fernández
Turón Arráss
Ford Escort MKI 1º Sl 1º As5 0 02:02.097
2 65 PaisComunidad Borja Vázquez
Gijón Motor Club
Peugeot 206 XS 2º Sl 1º As4 0 02:03.033
3 6 PaisComunidad Daniel Fernández
Langreo Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 3º Sl 1º As2 0 02:03.701
4 8 PaisComunidad Oscar Bueno
Escudería Lugones
Citroën AX 4º Sl 2º As2 0 02:03.818
5 9 PaisComunidad Marcos Blanco
Turón Arráss
Citroën Saxo 5º Sl 3º As2 0 02:04.074
6 73 PaisComunidad Faustino Ontiveros
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën AX 6º Sl 4º As2 0 02:04.084
7 23 PaisComunidad Raúl Braña
Beteta Competición
Citroën AX 1.1 7º Sl 1º As1 0 02:04.112
8 7 PaisComunidad Aitor Díaz
Orbayu Competición
Citroën AX 8º Sl 5º As2 0 02:04.901
9 72 PaisComunidad Marcos Valdés
Gijón Motor Club
Peugeot 205 GTi 9º Sl 1º As3 0 02:05.993
10 40 PaisComunidad Ismael Pérez
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën Saxo 1.6 10º Sl 6º As2 0 02:06.465
11 63 PaisComunidad René Iglesias
ST Racing Motor Club
Citroën AX 11º Sl 7º As2 0 02:06.736
12 71 PaisComunidad Diego Sampedro
Gijón Motor Club
Seat Ibiza SX 12º Sl 8º As2 0 02:07.115
13 68 PaisComunidad Rubén Iglesias
Club Automóvil Siero
Rover 114 13º Sl 9º As2 0 02:07.602
14 25 PaisComunidad Rubén Cueria
ST Racing Motor Club
Citroën AX 14º Sl 10º As2 0 02:08.174
15 2 PaisComunidad Jonathan Gázquez
ST Racing Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 15º Sl 11º As2 0 02:08.341
16 86 PaisComunidad Cristian de la Mata
Team Repauto
Bmw 323 16º Sl 2º As5 0 02:09.089
17 74 PaisComunidad Jorge Sanz
Turón Arráss
Peugeot 205 GTi 17º Sl 2º As3 0 02:09.222
18 64 PaisComunidad Pablo López
Pravia Autocompetición
Citroën C3 18º Sl 2º As4 0 02:09.429
19 5 PaisComunidad Ignacio Cimadevilla
Gaitero Competición
Peugeot 205 19º Sl 12º As2 0 02:09.725
20 87 PaisComunidad Jesús Marcos
ST Racing Motor Club
Mercedes Benz 190 2.3 E 20º Sl 3º As5 0 02:10.057
21 39 PaisComunidad Pablo Angel González
Club Automóvil Siero
Peugeot 106 Rallye 21º Sl 13º As2 0 02:10.073
22 88 PaisComunidad Joaquín Vallés
ST Racing Motor Club
Alfa Romeo 75 22º Sl 4º As5 0 02:10.095
23 26 PaisComunidad Javier García
Club Automóvil Siero
Citroën AX GT 23º Sl 14º As2 0 02:10.133
24 17 PaisComunidad Javier García
Arroes Racing Club
Peugeot 107 - 1.0 24º Sl 2º As1 0 02:10.420
25 27 PaisComunidad Rubén Ramos
Langreo Motor Club
Opel Corsa GSi 25º Sl 15º As2 0 02:11.508
26 69 PaisComunidad Omar Muñiz
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 26º Sl 16º As2 0 02:11.593
27 83 PaisComunidad David Calleja
Nava Racing
Bmw 323 27º Sl 5º As5 0 02:11.969
28 46 PaisComunidad Oliver Agea
Gijón Motor Club
Renault Megane 28º Sl 17º As2 0 02:12.799
29 24 PaisComunidad David Vázquez
Gaitero Competición
Volkswagen Polo 1.3 29º Sl 18º As2 0 02:13.256
30 1 PaisComunidad Jairo González
Valle Naviego Competición
Citroën AX Sport 30º Sl 19º As2 0 02:13.737
31 80 PaisComunidad Daniel Díaz
ST Racing Motor Club
Seat 1430 - 1600 31º Sl 6º As5 0 02:14.000
32 12 PaisComunidad Alfonso Iglesias
ARJ Motorsport
Seat 127 - 900 32º Sl 3º As1 0 02:14.138
33 62 PaisComunidad David de la Puente
Club Automóvil Siero
Citroën AX GT 33º Sl 20º As2 0 02:14.162
34 67 PaisComunidad Miguel Mateos
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 34º Sl 21º As2 0 02:14.168
35 15 PaisComunidad Omar González
Club Automóvil Siero
Volkswagen Polo 1.1 35º Sl 4º As1 0 02:14.862
36 49 PaisComunidad Oscar Rodríguez
ST Racing Motor Club
Opel Astra GT 36º Sl 22º As2 0 02:15.214
37 10 PaisComunidad Jorge García
Gijón Motor Club
Seat 127 - 900 37º Sl 5º As1 0 02:15.263
38 59 PaisComunidad Angel Odón García
Langreo Motor Club
Opel Corsa GSi 38º Sl 23º As2 0 02:15.420
39 20 PaisComunidad Abel Antuña
ST Racing Motor Club
Seat Panda 35 39º Sl 6º As1 0 02:15.624
40 41 PaisComunidad Rubén Sampedro
ARJ Motorsport
Peugeot 205 Rallye 40º Sl 24º As2 0 02:16.001
41 47 PaisComunidad Adrián J. Muñiz
Gijón Motor Club
Hyundai Pony GSi 41º Sl 25º As2 0 02:16.072
42 22 PaisComunidad Jesús Manuel Bueno
Escudería Lugones
Opel Corsa 1.2 42º Sl 7º As1 0 02:16.203
43 50 PaisComunidad Fernando Ouro
Gijón Motor Club
Ford Fiesta XR2i 43º Sl 3º As3 0 02:16.365
44 34 PaisComunidad Iván Pérez
Gaitero Competición
Peugeot 205 GTX 44º Sl 26º As2 0 02:17.317
45 54 PaisComunidad Joel Alberto Sánchez
Grandas Sport Competición
Seat 127 - 900 45º Sl 8º As1 0 02:17.928
46 82 PaisComunidad Rodrigo Miranda
ST Racing Motor Club
Bmw 320 i 46º Sl 7º As5 0 02:18.313
47 58 PaisComunidad Adolfo Vázquez
Gaitero Competición
Volkswagen Polo 1.3 47º Sl 27º As2 0 02:18.500
48 36 PaisComunidad Omar Ramos
Turón Arráss
Volkswagen Polo 1.3 48º Sl 28º As2 0 02:19.009
49 19 PaisComunidad Mario Alvarez
Grandas Sport Competición
Citroën AX 1.1 49º Sl 9º As1 0 02:19.254
50 11 PaisComunidad Sergio Sayavera
Grandas Sport Competición
Seat 127 - 900 50º Sl 10º As1 0 02:20.210
51 32 PaisComunidad Elías Antuña
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 51º Sl 29º As2 0 02:20.986
52 61 PaisComunidad José Ramón Monteserín
Grandas Sport Competición
Citroën AX 52º Sl 30º As2 0 02:21.290
53 30 PaisComunidad Lesmes González
Gijón Motor Club
Seat Ibiza SX 53º Sl 31º As2 0 02:24.059
54 52 PaisComunidad Iván del Valle
Iván del Valle Martínez
Seat Inca 54º Sl 3º As4 0 02:24.920
55 18 PaisComunidad Marta Menéndez
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX 1.1 55º Sl 11º As1 0 02:26.482
56 79 PaisComunidad Eduardo Llano
A. C. P. A.
Bmw 325 56º Sl 8º As5 0 02:26.592
57 35 PaisComunidad Helena García
Escudería Lugones
Rover 114 57º Sl 32º As2 0 02:30.506
58 48 PaisComunidad Ricardo Rey
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX 58º Sl 33º As2 0 02:36.088
59 28 PaisComunidad Marcos Rabanal
Regueiro Sport Competición
Ford Fiesta XR2 59º Sl 34º As2 0 02:36.732
60 44 PaisComunidad Celestino Vega
ARJ Motorsport
Ford Fiesta XR2i 60º Sl 35º As2 0 02:38.612
61 60 PaisComunidad Sergio Alonso
Regueiro Sport Competición
Ford Fiesta XR2 61º Sl 36º As2 0 02:48.641
62 76 PaisComunidad Roberto Rodríguez
ST Racing Motor Club
Ford Sierra 2.0 62º Sl 9º As5 0 02:49.618
63 14 PaisComunidad Julio Alonso
Gijón Motor Club
Renault 5 63º Sl 12º As1 0 02:52.871
64 77 PaisComunidad José Alberto Rodríguez
Gaitero Competición
Bmw 323 i 64º Sl 10º As5 0 02:54.665
65 51 PaisComunidad Adrián Alvarez
Guerrero Competición
Opel Astra 65º Sl 4º As4 5 02:11.388
66 3 PaisComunidad Héctor Martínez
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 66º Sl 37º As2 5 02:17.537
67 84 PaisComunidad Pedro A. Rodríguez
ST Racing Motor Club
Bmw M3 E30 67º Sl 11º As5 5 02:22.876
68 29 PaisComunidad Pablo Padilla
Tineo Auto Club
Citroën C3 68º Sl 5º As4 5 02:24.153
69 31 PaisComunidad Ceferino López
Grandas Sport Competición
Citroën AX 69º Sl 38º As2 5 02:27.264
70 78 PaisComunidad José Rodríguez
Grandas Sport Competición
Bmw 318 is 70º Sl 12º As5 5 02:28.863
71 33 PaisComunidad Rubén Fernández
Orbayu Competición
Citroën AX 71º Sl 39º As2 5 02:41.281
72 42 PaisComunidad Sergio Velázquez
Gijón Motor Club
Peugeot 205 72º Sl 40º As2 10 02:08.795
73 57 PaisComunidad José Luis Alvarez
Gaitero Competición
Peugeot 205 73º Sl 41º As2 10 02:12.362
74 43 PaisComunidad Bruno Sigüenza
Gaitero Competición
Citroën AX GT 74º Sl 42º As2 10 02:15.460
75 4 PaisComunidad Walter Canel
Grandas Sport Competición
Peugeot 205 GTX 75º Sl 43º As2 10 02:18.662
76 55 PaisComunidad David González
Grandas Sport Competición
Citroën AX 1.1 76º Sl 13º As1 10 02:21.077
77 45 PaisComunidad Marcos Olay
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën AX 77º Sl 44º As2 10 02:26.555
78 16 PaisComunidad César Iglesias
Castrillón Motor Club
Fiat Seiscento 78º Sl 14º As1 10 02:32.059
79 38 PaisComunidad José Manuel Fernández
Arroes Racing Club
Citroën Visa 79º Sl 45º As2 15 02:18.097
Abandonos
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
21 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Borja de Gonzalo Opel Corsa 1.2 Sl As1 No toma la salida
53 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bobes Honda CRX 1.8 Sl As3 No toma la salida
56 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Juan Luis Yañez Opel Corsa 1.2 Sl As1 No toma la salida
66 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Iván Rodríguez Peugeot 205 GTX Sl As2 No toma la salida
70 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad Iván Iglesias Citroën AX GT Sl As2 No toma la salida
81 PaisComunidad Castrillón Motor Club PaisComunidad Martín Díaz Bmw 320 Sl As5 No toma la salida
85 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad David García Bmw 325 Sl As5 Exclusión: Art. 8.3 Reglamento Cto. Asturias Slalom 2009