Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. Equipo Vehículo Grupo Clase C. 1 C. 2 C. 3 C. 4 C. 5 C. 6 C. 7 C. 8 C. 9 Pts Tiempo
1 69 PaisComunidad Daniel Montes
Nava Racing
Citroën AX 1º Sl 1º As2 0 01:11.988
2 82 PaisComunidad Jorge Sanz
Turón Arráss
Peugeot 205 GTi 2º Sl 1º As3 0 01:13.634
3 95 PaisComunidad Pelayo Fernández
Turón Arráss
Ford Escort MKI 3º Sl 1º As5 0 01:14.442
4 34 PaisComunidad Rubén Iglesias
Club Automóvil Siero
Rover 114 4º Sl 2º As2 0 01:14.985
5 7 PaisComunidad Marcos Blanco
Turón Arráss
Citroën AX 5º Sl 3º As2 0 01:15.252
6 8 PaisComunidad Oscar Bueno
Escudería Lugones
Citroën AX 6º Sl 4º As2 0 01:15.733
7 40 PaisComunidad Iván Rodríguez
ARJ Motorsport
Peugeot 205 GTX 7º Sl 5º As2 0 01:15.810
8 79 PaisComunidad Iván Iglesias
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 8º Sl 6º As2 0 01:15.915
9 68 PaisComunidad Yonnifer Vigil
Nava Racing
Citroën AX 9º Sl 7º As2 0 01:16.114
10 81 PaisComunidad Borja Vázquez
Gijón Motor Club
Peugeot 205 GTi 10º Sl 2º As3 0 01:16.166
11 44 PaisComunidad Raúl Sánchez
Nava Racing
Citroën AX 11º Sl 8º As2 0 01:16.935
12 90 PaisComunidad David Calleja
Nava Racing
Bmw 323 12º Sl 2º As5 0 01:17.006
13 80 PaisComunidad Faustino Ontiveros
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën AX GTi 13º Sl 9º As2 0 01:17.023
14 50 PaisComunidad Rubén Sampedro
ARJ Motorsport
Peugeot 205 14º Sl 10º As2 0 01:17.111
15 11 PaisComunidad Daniel Fernández
Langreo Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 15º Sl 11º As2 0 01:17.378
16 87 PaisComunidad David García
Gijón Motor Club
Bmw 325 16º Sl 3º As5 0 01:17.451
17 24 PaisComunidad Raúl Braña
Beteta Competición
Citroën AX 17º Sl 1º As1 0 01:17.467
18 55 PaisComunidad Sergio Antonio Marces
Regueiro Sport Competición
Citroën ZX 18º Sl 12º As2 0 01:17.772
19 72 PaisComunidad Marcos Valdés
Gijón Motor Club
Peugeot 205 GTi 19º Sl 3º As3 0 01:18.154
20 78 PaisComunidad Ismael Pérez
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën Saxo VTS 20º Sl 13º As2 0 01:18.159
21 77 PaisComunidad Diego Sampedro
Gijón Motor Club
Seat Ibiza 21º Sl 14º As2 0 01:18.270
22 56 PaisComunidad Alberto Fernández
Turón Arráss
Rover 114 22º Sl 15º As2 0 01:18.427
23 9 PaisComunidad Jairo González
Valle Naviego Competición
Citroën AX Sport 23º Sl 16º As2 0 01:18.479
24 5 PaisComunidad Ignacio Cimadevilla
Gaitero Competición
Citroën AX GT 24º Sl 17º As2 0 01:18.601
25 76 PaisComunidad René Iglesias
ST Racing Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 25º Sl 18º As2 0 01:18.835
26 37 PaisComunidad Rubén Cueria
ST Racing Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 26º Sl 19º As2 0 01:18.947
27 10 PaisComunidad Aitor Díaz
Orbayu Competición
Citroën AX 27º Sl 20º As2 0 01:18.959
28 30 PaisComunidad Adrián Guerrero
Guerrero Competición
Peugeot 106 28º Sl 2º As1 0 01:19.279
29 85 PaisComunidad Marcos Olay
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën AX 29º Sl 21º As2 0 01:19.306
30 93 PaisComunidad Daniel Díaz
ST Racing Motor Club
Seat 1430 30º Sl 4º As5 0 01:19.399
31 54 PaisComunidad Oliver Agea
Gijón Motor Club
Renault Megane 31º Sl 22º As2 0 01:19.403
32 92 PaisComunidad Roberto Ferrero
Club Automóvil Siero
Bmw 323 32º Sl 5º As5 0 01:19.814
33 74 PaisComunidad Fernando Ouro
Gijón Motor Club
Ford Fiesta RS 33º Sl 4º As3 0 01:20.104
34 1 PaisComunidad Francisco Javier Bobes
ARJ Motorsport
Fiat Cinquecento 34º Sl 3º As1 0 01:20.197
35 94 PaisComunidad Jesús Marcos
ST Racing Motor Club
Mercedes Benz 190 35º Sl 6º As5 0 01:20.246
36 53 PaisComunidad José Alberto Rodríguez
Apapast
Ford Fiesta XR2 36º Sl 23º As2 0 01:20.391
37 96 PaisComunidad César Iglesias
Castrillón Motor Club
Fiat Seiscento 37º Sl 4º As1 0 01:20.482
38 73 PaisComunidad Natalia Domínguez
Team Repauto
Peugeot 205 GTi 38º Sl 5º As3 0 01:20.675
39 32 PaisComunidad David Vázquez
Gaitero Competición
Volkswagen Polo 39º Sl 24º As2 0 01:20.861
40 33 PaisComunidad Lesmes González
Gijón Motor Club
Seat Ibiza SX 40º Sl 25º As2 0 01:20.881
41 23 PaisComunidad Jesús Manuel Bueno
Escudería Lugones
Opel Corsa 41º Sl 5º As1 0 01:20.904
42 66 PaisComunidad Rubén Ramos
Langreo Motor Club
Volkswagen Polo 42º Sl 26º As2 0 01:20.991
43 39 PaisComunidad Roberto Díaz
ARJ Motorsport
Peugeot 205 GTX 43º Sl 27º As2 0 01:21.230
44 51 PaisComunidad Iván Alvarez
Arroes Racing Club
Citroën AX GT 44º Sl 28º As2 0 01:21.242
45 89 PaisComunidad Joaquín Vallés
ST Racing Motor Club
Alfa Romeo 75 45º Sl 7º As5 0 01:21.355
46 64 PaisComunidad Iván Blanco
ARJ Motorsport
Peugeot 205 GTX 46º Sl 29º As2 0 01:21.446
47 52 PaisComunidad Iván del Valle
Circuito de Asturias
Seat Arosa 47º Sl 30º As2 0 01:21.742
48 42 PaisComunidad José Carlos Menéndez
Apapast
Peugeot 106 48º Sl 31º As2 0 01:21.882
49 84 PaisComunidad Sergio Alonso
Club Automóvil Siero
Bmw 323 49º Sl 8º As5 0 01:22.187
50 49 PaisComunidad Sergio Velázquez
Gijón Motor Club
Peugeot 205 50º Sl 32º As2 0 01:22.586
51 67 PaisComunidad Jorge Fernández
Arroes Racing Club
Peugeot 106 51º Sl 33º As2 0 01:23.084
52 41 PaisComunidad Omar Ramos
Turón Arráss
Volkswagen Polo 52º Sl 34º As2 0 01:23.284
53 59 PaisComunidad Adolfo Vázquez
Gaitero Competición
Volkswagen Polo 53º Sl 35º As2 0 01:24.124
54 17 PaisComunidad Celia Melcón
Guerrero Competición
Peugeot 106 54º Sl 6º As1 0 01:24.193
55 21 PaisComunidad Javier García
Arroes Racing Club
Peugeot 107 55º Sl 7º As1 0 01:24.569
56 47 PaisComunidad Ricardo Rey
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX 56º Sl 36º As2 0 01:24.657
57 88 PaisComunidad José Rodríguez
Grandas Sport Competición
Bmw 318 57º Sl 9º As5 0 01:25.193
58 71 PaisComunidad Angel Odón García
Langreo Motor Club
Peugeot 205 GTi 58º Sl 6º As3 0 01:25.409
59 14 PaisComunidad Sergio Sayavera
Grandas Sport Competición
Seat 127 59º Sl 8º As1 0 01:25.644
60 46 PaisComunidad Miguel Mateos
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 60º Sl 37º As2 0 01:25.983
61 28 PaisComunidad Joel Alberto Sánchez
Grandas Sport Competición
Seat 127 61º Sl 9º As1 0 01:26.540
62 83 PaisComunidad Santiago Llano
A. C. P. A.
Bmw 324 62º Sl 10º As5 0 01:26.634
63 19 PaisComunidad Julio Alonso
Gijón Motor Club
Renault 5 63º Sl 10º As1 0 01:27.041
64 65 PaisComunidad Iván Pérez
Gaitero Competición
Peugeot 205 GTX 64º Sl 38º As2 0 01:27.323
65 29 PaisComunidad Daniel Severino Fernández
S.I.F. Motor
Volkswagen Polo 65º Sl 11º As1 0 01:27.606
66 18 PaisComunidad Marta Menéndez
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX 66º Sl 12º As1 0 01:28.232
67 38 PaisComunidad Ceferino López
Grandas Sport Competición
Seat 127 67º Sl 13º As1 0 01:28.892
68 75 PaisComunidad Alan Alvarez
Club Automóvil Siero
Citroën ZX 68º Sl 7º As3 0 01:29.173
69 15 PaisComunidad Diego Suárez
Grandas Sport Competición
Seat 127 69º Sl 14º As1 0 01:30.531
70 57 PaisComunidad David González
Grandas Sport Competición
Opel Corsa GT 70º Sl 39º As2 0 01:31.046
71 60 PaisComunidad Helena García
Escudería Lugones
Rover 114 71º Sl 40º As2 0 01:31.130
72 86 PaisComunidad Roberto Rodríguez
ST Racing Motor Club
Ford Sierra 72º Sl 11º As5 0 01:31.942
73 13 PaisComunidad Daniel Sánchez
Arroes Racing Club
Peugeot 205 GTi 73º Sl 8º As3 0 01:32.352
74 31 PaisComunidad Celestino Vega
ARJ Motorsport
Ford Fiesta XR2 74º Sl 41º As2 0 01:32.469
75 22 PaisComunidad Mario Alvarez
Grandas Sport Competición
Citroën AX 75º Sl 15º As1 0 01:32.651
76 12 PaisComunidad Jorge García
Gijón Motor Club
Seat 127 76º Sl 16º As1 0 01:33.141
77 3 PaisComunidad Walter Canel
Grandas Sport Competición
Peugeot 205 77º Sl 42º As2 0 01:33.278
78 27 PaisComunidad Omar López
ARJ Motorsport
Citroën AX 78º Sl 17º As1 0 01:34.103
79 63 PaisComunidad Andrés Mon
Grandas Sport Competición
Opel Corsa 79º Sl 43º As2 0 01:38.651
80 16 PaisComunidad Jorge Suárez
FG Racing Team
Volkswagen Polo 80º Sl 18º As1 0 01:40.715
81 70 PaisComunidad Pelayo Pérez
Gijón Motor Club
Citroën AX GT 81º Sl 44º As2 0 01:48.848
82 43 PaisComunidad Pablo Tenreiro
Gaitero Competición
Volkswagen Polo GT 82º Sl 45º As2 cono 5 01:25.890
83 91 PaisComunidad Eduardo Llano
A. C. P. A.
Bmw 324 83º Sl 12º As5 cono 5 01:26.051
84 4 PaisComunidad Diego Sánchez
Gijón Motor Club
Seat Ibiza XSi 84º Sl 46º As2 cono cono 10 01:25.089
85 45 PaisComunidad Alejandro Suárez
Nava Racing
Citroën AX 85º Sl 47º As2 cono cono 10 01:25.388
86 25 PaisComunidad Noel Mencía
Mallacina Sport
Peugeot 205 86º Sl 19º As1 cono cono 10 02:01.496
Abandonos
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
2 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad Héctor Martínez Citroën AX GT Sl As2 Exclusión
6 PaisComunidad ST Racing Motor Club PaisComunidad Jonathan Gázquez Citroën AX Sl As2 Exclusión
20 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Omar González Volkswagen Polo Sl As1 Exclusión
26 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad Omar Muñiz Peugeot 106 Sl As1 Exclusión
35 PaisComunidad Arroes Racing Club PaisComunidad Borja Vivas Citroën AX Sl As2 Exclusión
36 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad David de la Puente Citroën AX GT Sl As2 Exclusión
48 PaisComunidad Gijón Motor Club PaisComunidad Angel Fernández Citroën C2 Sl As2 Exclusión
58 PaisComunidad Orbayu Competición PaisComunidad Rubén Fernández Citroën AX Sport Sl As2 Exclusión
61 PaisComunidad Grandas Sport Competición PaisComunidad Marcos Rojo Citroën AX Sl As2 Exclusión
62 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Javier García Citroën AX GT Sl As2 No toma la salida