Fotomotor.es
Grupo: Clase: Copa:
Clasificación final
P. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Tiempo D. Primero D. Anterior
1 4 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad José Fermín Busta BRC 05 Evo 1º CM 1º As13 00:02:12.108 00:00:00.000 00:00:00.000
2 5 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Oscar Palacio BRC 05 Evo 2º CM 2º As13 00:02:13.119 00:00:01.011 00:00:01.011
3 14 PaisComunidad A. D. C. Sport PaisComunidad Pantxo Egózkue Speed Car 3º CM 3º As13 00:02:16.005 00:00:03.897 00:00:02.886
4 9 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Jesús Alvarez Speed Car 4º CM 4º As13 00:02:17.132 00:00:05.024 00:00:01.127
5 6 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Carlos Rodríguez Silver Car 5º CM 5º As13 00:02:19.702 00:00:07.594 00:00:02.570
6 10 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Rafael Armas Speed Car 6º CM 6º As13 00:02:20.723 00:00:08.615 00:00:01.021
7 12 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad Javier Beteta Silver Car 7º CM 7º As13 00:02:21.118 00:00:09.010 00:00:00.395
8 11 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Adrián Díaz Silver Car 8º CM 8º As13 00:02:26.144 00:00:14.036 00:00:05.026
9 8 PaisComunidad Mallacina Sport PaisComunidad Antonio Casal Silver Car 9º CM 9º As13 00:02:30.209 00:00:18.101 00:00:04.065
10 16 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Rubén Bulnes Citroën AX Sport 1º A2 1º As10 00:02:32.840 00:00:20.732 00:00:02.631
11 3 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Juan Luis Menéndez Fórmula Toyota III 1º E 1º As12 00:02:34.035 00:00:21.927 00:00:01.195
12 15 PaisComunidad B9 Racing PaisComunidad Isaac Moro Renault Clio Williams Cup 2º A2 1º As11 00:02:35.704 00:00:23.596 00:00:01.669
13 7 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Roberto Iglesias Speed Car 10º CM 10º As13 00:02:35.777 00:00:23.669 00:00:00.073
14 50 PaisComunidad Escudería C.A.U.S.A. PaisComunidad Primitivo Ambrés Renault Clio Sport 1º N 1º As2 00:02:38.707 00:00:26.599 00:00:02.930
15 36 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Juan Ramón Suárez Ford Sierra Cosworth 1º SA 1º As6 00:02:40.945 00:00:28.837 00:00:02.238
16 26 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Gustavo Sánchez Peugeot 205 Rallye 1º XS 1º As7 00:02:41.538 00:00:29.430 00:00:00.593
17 31 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad José Ignacio Madrera Bmw M3 E36 1º A 2º As6 00:02:42.045 00:00:29.937 00:00:00.507
18 22 PaisComunidad Pravia Autocompetición PaisComunidad Fermín Galán Renault Clio Williams 2º XS 1º As8 00:02:42.805 00:00:30.697 00:00:00.760
19 43 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Héctor Carbajal Citroën AX GT 2º SA 1º As4 00:02:43.494 00:00:31.386 00:00:00.689
20 25 PaisComunidad Beteta Competición PaisComunidad Pablo Hevia Citroën AX 3º XS 2º As7 00:02:43.919 00:00:31.811 00:00:00.425
21 49 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Eugenio Peláez Renault Clio Sport 2º N 2º As2 00:02:45.862 00:00:33.754 00:00:01.943
22 46 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Aldo de Alberto Alfa Romeo Trofeo 82 1º HA 2º As4 00:02:46.393 00:00:34.285 00:00:00.531
23 53 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Miguel García Peugeot 106 S16 3º N 1º As1 00:02:46.599 00:00:34.491 00:00:00.206
24 24 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Adolfo Vega Peugeot 205 GTi 4º XS 2º As8 00:02:47.516 00:00:35.408 00:00:00.917
25 42 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Isidro Barro Citroën AX Sport 3º SA 3º As4 00:02:48.160 00:00:36.052 00:00:00.644
26 41 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Daniel Sánchez Citroën AX Sport 4º SA 4º As4 00:02:48.307 00:00:36.199 00:00:00.147
27 35 PaisComunidad A. C. P. A. PaisComunidad Angel Luis Puig Lancia Delta HF Integrale 5º SA 3º As6 00:02:48.468 00:00:36.360 00:00:00.161
28 54 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Ramón Andrés Citroën Saxo 4º N 2º As1 00:02:48.591 00:00:36.483 00:00:00.123
29 52 PaisComunidad S.I.F. Motor PaisComunidad Ignacio Huerta Peugeot 106 S16 5º N 3º As1 00:02:48.953 00:00:36.845 00:00:00.362
30 19 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Vegadeo PaisComunidad Miguel Angel Flórez Citroën Saxo 3º A2 2º As10 00:02:49.162 00:00:37.054 00:00:00.209
31 37 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Javier Martínez Opel Kadett GSi 16v 6º SA 1º As5 00:02:49.407 00:00:37.299 00:00:00.245
32 32 PaisComunidad Escudería Avilesina PaisComunidad Fermín García Peugeot 106 S16 2º A 5º As4 00:02:49.465 00:00:37.357 00:00:00.058
33 47 PaisComunidad Tavimar Sport PaisComunidad Justo Martín Pozas Alfa Romeo GTV 6 2º HA 4º As6 00:02:50.982 00:00:38.874 00:00:01.517
34 27 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Julio Rodríguez Citroën AX Sport 5º XS 3º As7 00:02:53.039 00:00:40.931 00:00:02.057
35 38 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad Juan Carlos Merino Peugeot 205 GTi 7º SA 2º As5 00:02:55.353 00:00:43.245 00:00:02.314
36 51 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Raimundo de la Concepción Peugeot 106 S16 6º N 4º As1 00:02:55.783 00:00:43.675 00:00:00.430
37 40 PaisComunidad Apapast PaisComunidad Minervino Ferrera Citroën AX Sport 8º SA 6º As4 00:02:57.755 00:00:45.647 00:00:01.972
38 33 PaisComunidad Langreo Motor Club PaisComunidad Xabel Solís Peugeot 106 Rallye 3º A 7º As4 00:02:58.573 00:00:46.465 00:00:00.818
39 30 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad María del Pilar Onís Citroën AX Sport 6º XS 4º As7 00:02:59.349 00:00:47.241 00:00:00.776
40 28 PaisComunidad ARJ Motorsport PaisComunidad Alberto Castro Peugeot 205 Rallye 7º XS 5º As7 00:02:59.435 00:00:47.327 00:00:00.086
41 17 PaisComunidad Escudería Villa de Llanes PaisComunidad David Mateos Hyundai Accent GT Cup 4º A2 3º As10 00:03:01.796 00:00:49.688 00:00:02.361
42 29 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Ignacio Cimadevilla Citroën AX 8º XS 6º As7 00:03:02.669 00:00:50.561 00:00:00.873
43 39 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Alberto Fernández Bmw 320 is 9º SA 3º As5 00:03:06.651 00:00:54.543 00:00:03.982
44 45 PaisComunidad Automóvil Club Vegadeo PaisComunidad Rafael Bustelo Simca 1000 Rallye 3º HA 8º As4 00:03:15.031 00:01:02.923 00:00:08.380
Abandonos (5)
N. Concursante Piloto Vehículo Grupo Clase Comentarios
20 PaisComunidad Nava Racing PaisComunidad Alberto Ordoñez Renault Clio Williams XS As8 No Toma Salida
21 PaisComunidad B9 Racing PaisComunidad Amadeo López Peugeot 205 GTi XS As8 No Toma Salida
23 PaisComunidad Turón Arráss PaisComunidad Julián Vázquez Peugeot 205 XS As8 No Clasificado
34 PaisComunidad Gaitero Competición PaisComunidad Iván dos Santos Renault 5 GT Turbo SA As6 No Toma Salida
48 PaisComunidad Club Automóvil Siero PaisComunidad Roberto Alvarez Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII N As3 No Toma Salida